PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, January 31, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Rocori70
#4 (AA) St. Cloud Cathedral63
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
St. Anthony Village65
St. Agnes60
at  St. AgnesFINAL
St. Francis61
Chisago Lakes Area54
at  LindstromFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy53
Christian Life Academy49
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Brooklyn Center87
Fridley77
at  FridleyF/2OT
Wabasso51
New Ulm Cathedral65
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Shattuck-St. Mary's65
Academy for Sciences & Ag89
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
North Lakes Academy29
Chesterton Academy42
at FINAL
Hope Academy82
Cristo Rey Jesuit87
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Learning for Leadership99
Groves Academy64
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
Calvin Christian41
Math and Science Academy57
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
Irondale54
Blaine71
at  BlaineFINAL
Andover52
Centennial65
at  CentennialFINAL
Anoka32
#1 (AAAA) Champlin Park82
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Coon Rapids53
Elk River66
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Osseo82
Park Center53
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
#2 (AAAA) Maple Grove76
Spring Lake Park51
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong73
#6 (AAA) Totino-Grace67
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Pequot Lakes89
Pelican Rapids54
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Columbia Heights79
St. Croix Lutheran62
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Holy Angels53
St. Thomas Academy63
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Blake36
#1 (AA) Minnehaha Academy81
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Providence Academy70
Mounds Park Academy45
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Breck60
St. Paul Academy53
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Como Park75
St. Paul Central84
at  CentralFINAL
St. Paul Harding61
St. Paul Humboldt63
at  HumboldtFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park70
St. Paul Johnson74
at  JohnsonFINAL
Annandale68
Dassel-Cokato56
at  CokatoFINAL
Mound Westonka32
Litchfield69
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake71
New London-Spicer72
at  New LondonFINAL
Rockford59
#8 (AA) Watertown-Mayer65
at  WatertownFINAL
Hill-Murray66
Hastings96
at  HastingsFINAL
#4 (AAA) Mahtomedi63
Henry Sibley59
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
South St. Paul47
North St. Paul84
at  North St. PaulFINAL
St. Louis Park57
Benilde-St. Margaret's59
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Chanhassen63
Bloomington Jefferson78
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper82
Bloomington Kennedy73
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Richfield55
Chaska87
at  ChaskaFINAL
#5 (AAAA) Apple Valley75
Burnsville56
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Rosemount52
Eagan48
at  EaganFINAL
Prior Lake78
Eastview69
at  EastviewFINAL
Lakeville South85
Farmington59
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Shakopee64
#3 (AAAA) Lakeville North74
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Minneapolis South44
#8 (AAAA) Eden Prairie84
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
FAIR School45
Minneapolis Henry94
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minneapolis Edison48
Minneapolis Washburn80
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest38
Minneapolis Roosevelt72
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
#6 (AAAA) Hopkins71
Minnetonka65
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
#4 (AAAA) Wayzata54
Edina56
at  EdinaFINAL
Silver Bay64
Nashwauk-Keewatin55
at  NashwaukFINAL
Osakis57
Staples-Motley62
at  StaplesFINAL
Brandon/Evansville53
Ashby33
at  AshbyFINAL
Parkers Prairie75
Battle Lake77
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Redwood Valley61
BOLD74
at  Bird IslandFINAL
St. James Area47
Fairmont55
at  FairmontFINAL
Jackson County Central93
Pipestone Area78
at  PipestoneFINAL
Duluth East52
Forest Lake54
at  Forest LakeFINAL
#7 (AAAA) Cretin-Derham Hall43
East Ridge80
at  East RidgeFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove57
Mounds View70
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Roseville62
Stillwater Area53
at  StillwaterFINAL
White Bear Lake52
Woodbury81
at  WoodburyFINAL
Grand Meadow50
Bethlehem Academy75
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Blooming Prairie45
Hayfield61
at  HayfieldFINAL
Belle Plaine42
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown72
at  WatervilleFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins65
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa47
at  BrootenFINAL
Pierz42
Holdingford78
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Paynesville Area56
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted64
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Maple Lake43
Kimball Area62
at  KimballFINAL
Buffalo73
Cambridge-Isanti79
at  CambridgeFINAL
Princeton51
Monticello65
at  MonticelloFINAL
#10 (AAA) Big Lake75
North Branch41
at  North BranchFINAL
Rogers74
St. Michael-Albertville55
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Triton45
Byron63
at  ByronFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville38
#4 (A) Goodhue55
at  GoodhueFINAL
Rochester Lourdes57
Kenyon-Wanamingo47
at  KenyonFINAL
Cannon Falls34
#7 (AA) Lake City68
at  Lake CityFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa55
Stewartville46
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Yellow Medicine East49
Canby80
at  CanbyFINAL
Lakeview61
Minneota53
at  MinneotaFINAL
East Central55
McGregor67
at  McGregorFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River58
Cloquet69
at  CloquetFINAL
Duluth Denfeld70
Hermantown68
at  HermantownFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert57
Barnum65
at  BarnumFINAL
Mesabi East65
Bigfork77
at  BigforkFINAL
Cherry17
Chisholm97
at  ChisholmFINAL
Deer River50
Hibbing69
at  HibbingFINAL
Grand Rapids75
Virginia43
at  VirginiaFINAL
Cook County54
Carlton77
at  CarltonFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl81
Wrenshall61
at  WrenshallFINAL
Floodwood52
South Ridge65
at  CulverFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley56
Northome/Kelliher67
at  NorthomeFINAL
Ely59
North Woods82
at  CookFINAL
Lakeview Christian66
Fond du Lac Ojibwe67
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
Lake of the Woods60
Littlefork-Big Falls36
at  LittleforkFINAL
Community of Peace Academy77
CHOF84
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice50
#8 (AAA) Fergus Falls92
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
St. Cloud Tech81
Moorhead38
at  MoorheadFINAL
Little Falls36
Sartell-St. Stephen54
at  SartellFINAL
Pine River-Backus41
Bertha-Hewitt39
at  BerthaFINAL
Sebeka61
Park Rapids Area55
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Upsala39
Verndale76
at  VerndaleFINAL
New York Mills69
Rothsay64
at  RothsayF/OT
Barnesville35
Perham64
at  PerhamFINAL
Breckenridge54
Hawley23
at  HawleyFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton85
Frazee57
at  FrazeeFINAL
Underwood53
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy77
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
#3 (AA) Melrose80
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle46
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Worthington66
Luverne58
at  LuverneFINAL
Blue Earth Area47
Windom Area77
at  WindomFINAL
New Ulm51
Jordan83
at  JordanFINAL
#9 (AA) New Richland-H-E-G49
#9 (AAA) Waseca65
at  WasecaFINAL
Winona46
Faribault51
at  FaribaultFINAL
Rochester Mayo61
Mankato East55
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Northfield57
Owatonna73
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Albert Lea49
Rochester Century60
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Red Wing49
Rochester John Marshall75
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
#9 (A) Cleveland74
Alden-Conger38
at  AldenFINAL
Martin County West55
Nicollet50
at  NicolletFINAL
St. Clair37
T/ML/GHEC40
at  GranadaFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton66
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial55
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Mankato Loyola59
Madelia42
at  MadeliaFINAL
Simley44
#10 (AAAA) Tartan98
at  TartanFINAL
Dover-Eyota43
Chatfield53
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Rushford-Peterson34
Fillmore Central23
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
St. Charles79
Kingsland68
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
#2 (AA) Caledonia101
La Crescent49
at  La CrescentFINAL
Southland60
Wabasha-Kellogg53
at  WabashaFINAL
Mountain Lake Area51
Murray County Central62
at  SlaytonFINAL
Edgerton53
Ellsworth44
at  EllsworthFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek65
Westbrook-Walnut Grove77
at  WestbrookFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City73
#10 (AA) Sauk Centre62
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Benson22
Montevideo58
at  MontevideoFINAL
#6 (A) Nevis78
Laporte48
at  LaporteFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo50
Roseau64
at  RoseauFINAL
Northern Freeze59
Red Lake County28
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
East Grand Forks40
Kittson County Central56
at  LancasterFINAL
Warroad57
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River41
at  GreenbushFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick60
Goodridge/Grygla83
at  GryglaFINAL
Milaca61
Mora55
at  MoraFINAL
#3 (A) Central MN Christian58
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg37
at  KerkhovenFINAL
MACCRAY65
Renville County West49
at  RenvilleFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley46
Dawson-Boyd56
at  DawsonFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton76
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton51
at  TracyFINAL
New Life Academy49
#10 (A) Heritage Christian71
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Trinity School43
Legacy Christian49
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity54
Maranatha Christian51
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Bethany Academy61
PACT Charter49
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Southwest Christian66
Spectrum53
at  SpectrumFINAL
West Lutheran58
St. Croix Prep67
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Sleepy Eye56
Minnesota Valley Lutheran74
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop55
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart46
at  HectorFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami52
Park Christian65
at  MoorheadFINAL
NCE/U-H67
Mahnomen35
at  MahnomenFINAL
Win-E-Mac52
#8 (A) Ada-Borup46
at  AdaFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon78
Fosston74
at  FosstonFINAL
Waubun72
Bagley58
at  BagleyFINAL
Braham52
Hinckley-Finlayson90
at  HinckleyFINAL
Aitkin76
Isle46
at  IsleFINAL
Rush City100
Ogilvie35
at  OgilvieFINAL
Pine City69
Onamia39
at  OnamiaFINAL
Wilmot (SD)48
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley58
at  GracevilleFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross29
Hancock70
at  HancockFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com