PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, February 3, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Silver Bay49
McGregor69
at  McGregorFINAL
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)58
#4 (AAAA) Wayzata71
at  WayzataFINAL
St. Agnes56
Columbia Heights84
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Schaeffer Academy79
Hope Lutheran46
at  WinonaFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's59
Wabasso48
at  WabassoFINAL
Hill City80
Ogilvie24
at  OgilvieFINAL
Barnum71
Cook County34
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Heritage Academy103
Groves Academy68
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
International School of MN58
Hope Academy78
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
Christian Life Academy77
Learning for Leadership92
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
Nova Classical Academy50
Math and Science Academy54
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
Community of Peace Academy67
Prairie Seeds Academy107
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Coon Rapids58
Anoka49
at  AnokaFINAL
Andover47
#1 (AAAA) Champlin Park63
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Blaine72
Elk River73
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Centennial57
#2 (AAAA) Maple Grove71
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Irondale68
Osseo76
at  OsseoFINAL
#6 (AAA) Totino-Grace98
Spring Lake Park69
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice73
Detroit Lakes76
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Concordia Academy49
Holy Angels54
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
St. Anthony Village60
Brooklyn Center68
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Mounds Park Academy54
Blake66
at  BlakeFINAL
Breck58
Providence Academy33
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
#1 (AA) Minnehaha Academy57
St. Paul Academy40
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt68
St. Paul Central92
at  CentralFINAL
St. Paul Washington60
St. Paul Harding73
at  HardingFINAL
Dassel-Cokato56
Glencoe-Silver Lake72
at  GlencoeFINAL
#5 (AAA) Orono65
Hutchinson41
at  HutchinsonFINAL
#8 (AA) Watertown-Mayer73
Mound Westonka63
at  MoundFINAL
Annandale88
New London-Spicer53
at  New LondonFINAL
Holy Family Catholic63
#9 (AAAA) New Prague69
at  New PragueFINAL
Litchfield53
Rockford68
at  RockfordFINAL
#10 (AAAA) Tartan69
Edina71
at  EdinaFINAL
Hastings76
Henry Sibley56
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Simley95
Hill-Murray91
at  Hill-MurrayF/OT
North St. Paul49
#4 (AAA) Mahtomedi70
at  MahtomediFINAL
St. Thomas Academy90
South St. Paul57
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's66
Chanhassen73
at  ChanhassenF/OT
Bloomington Jefferson73
Richfield43
at  RichfieldFINAL
St. Louis Park54
Robbinsdale Cooper64
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Eastview63
Farmington40
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Eagan69
Lakeville South72
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Burnsville78
Prior Lake74
at  Prior LakeFINAL
#3 (AAAA) Lakeville North69
Rosemount57
at  RosemountFINAL
#5 (AAAA) Apple Valley65
Shakopee46
at  ShakopeeFINAL
FAIR School42
Bethany Academy68
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)73
#6 (AAAA) Hopkins87
at  HopkinsFINAL
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)41
Minnetonka68
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Virginia74
Pequot Lakes63
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Parkers Prairie75
Ashby49
at  AshbyFINAL
Battle Lake64
Underwood50
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Rothsay37
Brandon/Evansville65
at  EvansvilleFINAL
Worthington44
#3 (AAA) Marshall75
at  MarshallFINAL
Luverne39
St. James Area71
at  St. JamesFINAL
Jackson County Central68
Fairmont40
at  FairmontFINAL
Mounds View60
#7 (AAAA) Cretin-Derham Hall71
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
East Ridge77
Forest Lake68
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Woodbury61
Roseville56
at  RosevilleFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove55
Stillwater Area35
at  StillwaterFINAL
Blooming Prairie40
Bethlehem Academy56
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown52
Maple River43
at  MapletonFINAL
United South Central65
Medford45
at  MedfordFINAL
Lanesboro57
Grand Meadow60
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Kimball Area43
Eden Valley-Watkins51
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Paynesville Area38
Holdingford72
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa54
Maple Lake44
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted41
Pierz65
at  PierzFINAL
Martin County West54
Westbrook-Walnut Grove68
at  WestbrookFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area41
#10 (AAA) Big Lake62
at  Big LakeFINAL
Monticello87
North Branch43
at  North BranchFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville66
Princeton52
at  PrincetonFINAL
Buffalo51
Rogers77
at  RogersFINAL
Pine Island80
Byron66
at  ByronFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo41
Cannon Falls43
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Hayfield49
#4 (A) Goodhue52
at  GoodhueFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville62
#7 (AA) Lake City66
at  Lake CityFINAL
Stewartville47
Rochester Lourdes58
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa71
Triton50
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Canby71
Lakeview67
at  CottonwoodF/OT
Cloquet46
Hibbing41
at  HibbingFINAL
Chisholm66
Deer River58
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Ely76
Eveleth-Gilbert51
at  EvelethFINAL
Greenway55
North Woods72
at  CookFINAL
South Ridge36
#5 (AA) Esko89
at  EskoFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River66
Two Harbors62
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Cromwell-Wright61
Carlton67
at  CarltonFINAL
Wrenshall55
Floodwood67
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Bigfork82
Northland62
at  RemerFINAL
Northeast Range24
Mountain Iron-Buhl76
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe76
Cherry50
at  CherryFINAL
Lakeview Christian59
Nashwauk-Keewatin34
at  NashwaukFINAL
Calvin Christian37
Liberty Classical Academy60
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen60
Thief River Falls57
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Hawley49
Barnesville59
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Frazee75
Pelican Rapids81
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Perham64
Breckenridge48
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
#6 (AA) Crosby-Ironton72
Pipestone Area39
at  PipestoneFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley68
St. John's Prep57
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
St. Peter69
Blue Earth Area73
at  Blue EarthFINAL
#9 (AAA) Waseca88
New Ulm40
at  New UlmFINAL
#7 (AAA) Austin58
Faribault53
at  FaribaultFINAL
Rochester Century47
Northfield73
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Mankato West56
Rochester Mayo45
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Owatonna64
Winona60
at  WinonaFINAL
Kingsland76
LeRoy-Ostrander35
at  LeRoyFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral88
T/ML/GHEC89
at  TrumanF/OT
Alden-Conger22
St. Clair36
at  St. ClairFINAL
Madelia42
Heron Lake-Okabena64
at  OkabenaFINAL
La Crescent50
Southland65
at  SouthlandFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville59
Lewiston-Altura53
at  LewistonFINAL
Southwest MN Christian46
MACCRAY88
at  Clara CityFINAL
Minnewaska Area65
Benson55
at  BensonFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta62
#10 (AA) Sauk Centre51
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Albany34
#3 (AA) Melrose66
at  MelroseFINAL
#2 (A) Red Lake104
Laporte45
at  LaporteFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo51
Red Lake County48
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River30
Northern Freeze62
at  KarlstadFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick60
Sacred Heart84
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Kittson County Central47
Goodridge/Grygla50
at  GryglaFINAL
Crookston58
Warroad37
at  WarroadFINAL
Dawson-Boyd39
#3 (A) Central MN Christian58
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg69
Renville County West72
at  RenvilleFINAL
Yellow Medicine East51
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton46
at  TracyFINAL
Minneota57
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton61
at  TylerFINAL
Sleepy Eye51
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey75
at  ComfreyFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop75
#7 (A) Springfield90
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Park Christian47
#8 (A) Ada-Borup70
at  AdaFINAL
Waubun72
Norman County West57
at  HalstadFINAL
Fosston74
Fertile-Beltrami51
at  FertileFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon74
NCE/U-H85
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Blackduck43
Cass Lake-Bena100
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley44
Wyndmere/Lidgerwood (ND)62
at  WyndmereFINAL
Pine River-Backus71
Northome/Kelliher76
at  NorthomeF/OT
Charter Stars60
North Lakes Academy22
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Win-E-Mac61
Climax/Fisher42
at  ClimaxFINAL
Verndale65
Menahga40
at  MenahgaFINAL
Legacy Christian49
#10 (A) Heritage Christian68
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Spectrum62
Maranatha Christian72
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
West Lutheran63
Southwest Christian77
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com