PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, February 4, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hills-Beaver Creek56
Alcester-Hudson54
at  MadisonFINAL
Moorhead58
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
Cavalier (ND)72
East Grand Forks61
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Sioux City East (IA)44
#1 (AAA) DeLaSalle73
at  Target CenterFINAL
Holy Family Catholic61
Breck58
at  BreckFINAL
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)36
#4 (AAAA) Wayzata76
at  WayzataFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson77
Nicollet70
at  NicolletFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami57
Park River/Fordville-Lankin (ND)62
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Midway/Minto (ND)57
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo34
at  WarrenFINAL
Elk River54
St. Cloud Tech47
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Zimmerman61
Grand Rapids58
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
#1 (A) Minneapolis North55
#3 (A) Central MN Christian48
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice66
Thief River Falls59
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen71
Detroit Lakes90
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton48
St. Croix Lutheran66
at  Target CenterFINAL
Mounds View46
Duluth East59
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Waconia77
Buffalo61
at  BuffaloFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart51
Minnesota Valley Lutheran72
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)51
#8 (AAAA) Eden Prairie76
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Henning63
Climax/Fisher70
at  ClimaxFINAL
Mound Westonka49
Hutchinson66
at  HutchinsonFINAL
North Branch65
Duluth Denfeld76
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Fulda52
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton74
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Hermantown65
Bemidji73
at  BemidjiFINAL
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)52
Minnetonka74
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt54
Minneapolis Roosevelt80
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove50
New Life Academy66
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
#9 (A) Cleveland95
Tri-City United59
at  MontgomeryFINAL
#6 (AA) Crosby-Ironton49
Sioux Valley (SD)64
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
Faribault62
Albert Lea48
at  Albert LeaFINAL
#5 (A) Red Rock Central53
Lakeview50
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
#2 (AAA) Delano88
Monticello81
at  MonticelloFINAL
Perham62
Underwood22
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Mabel-Canton52
Wabasha-Kellogg75
at  WabashaFINAL
St. Charles78
#7 (AA) Lake City67
at  Lake CityFINAL
Randolph55
Houston18
at  HoustonFINAL
Rocori57
Little Falls38
at  Little FallsFINAL
Norwood-Young America55
St. Peter60
at  St. PeterFINAL
Rochester Century61
Rochester Mayo74
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Kimball Area72
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity61
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti55
St. Francis50
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley45
#6 (A) Nevis66
at  NevisFINAL
Montevideo64
Willmar61
at  WillmarFINAL
St. Louis Park82
Minneapolis South37
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com