PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, February 9, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
MN Academy for the Deaf54
at Little Rock, ARFINAL
Charter Stars67
St. Paul Humboldt86
at  HumboldtFINAL
Chesterton Academy32
Academy for Sciences & Ag67
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights56
Fridley49
at  FridleyFINAL
Hope Lutheran59
Lanesboro71
at  LanesboroFINAL
Thief River Falls70
Crookston54
at  CrookstonFINAL
Nova Classical Academy37
Bethany Academy52
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy83
Groves Academy50
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
North Lakes Academy90
Metro Schools College Prep33
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
Elk River57
Anoka55
at  AnokaF/OT
Andover55
Blaine59
at  BlaineFINAL
#1 (AAAA) Champlin Park73
Centennial46
at  CentennialFINAL
#2 (AAAA) Maple Grove96
Irondale51
at  IrondaleFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong81
Spring Lake Park67
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Park Center74
#7 (AAA) Totino-Grace72
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
#1 (AAA) DeLaSalle86
Holy Angels55
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran76
St. Agnes47
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Concordia Academy30
St. Anthony Village43
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Providence Academy47
Brooklyn Center69
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
St. Paul Johnson51
St. Paul Central62
at  CentralFINAL
St. Paul Harding59
St. Paul Como Park60
at  Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Washington60
St. Paul Highland Park70
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Mound Westonka49
Dassel-Cokato61
at  CokatoFINAL
Hutchinson73
#3 (AAA) Delano105
at  DelanoFINAL
Eagan29
#8 (AAAA) Eden Prairie68
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Cannon Falls48
CHOF53
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Minneapolis Henry74
Minneapolis South51
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Bemidji58
Duluth East67
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Lake of the Woods95
at  BaudetteFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross28
Parkers Prairie64
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Ashby37
Brandon/Evansville60
at  EvansvilleFINAL
#8 (AAA) Waseca88
St. Peter70
at  St. PeterFINAL
Martin County West34
Jackson County Central72
at  JacksonFINAL
Stillwater Area45
Cretin-Derham Hall71
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
#6 (A) Goodhue54
Bethlehem Academy42
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Maple River67
United South Central48
at  WellsFINAL
Paynesville Area42
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa44
at  BrootenFINAL
#10 (AA) Eden Valley-Watkins64
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted36
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Holdingford49
Kimball Area59
at  KimballFINAL
Maple Lake58
Pierz52
at  PierzFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti63
Monticello78
at  MonticelloFINAL
Lake City44
Stewartville48
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Lakeview83
Yellow Medicine East63
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Superior (WI)54
Grand Rapids59
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Hermantown76
Duluth Marshall40
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Duluth Denfeld65
Proctor48
at  ProctorFINAL
Mesabi East78
Chisholm98
at  ChisholmFINAL
Northeast Range53
Wrenshall82
at  WrenshallFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls23
South Ridge50
at  CulverFINAL
Northome/Kelliher78
Hill City71
at  Hill CityFINAL
International School of MN61
St. Paul Prep63
at  St. Paul PrepFINAL
Breckenridge84
Pelican Rapids45
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Frazee39
Perham83
at  PerhamFINAL
Barnesville34
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton53
at  GlyndonFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley72
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle41
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Royalton42
St. John's Prep57
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Pipestone Area79
Luverne62
at  LuverneFINAL
Albert Lea48
New Ulm56
at  New UlmFINAL
Mankato East66
Faribault65
at  FaribaultFINAL
Lansing Kee (IA)41
Houston60
at  HoustonFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli27
Fillmore Central49
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Southland50
#2 (AA) Caledonia91
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Glenville-Emmons48
Winona Cotter72
at  WinonaFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta52
Ortonville55
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick81
Red Lake County67
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Stephen-Argyle57
Northern Freeze46
at  NewfoldenFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River61
Sacred Heart65
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo37
Kittson County Central54
at  LancasterFINAL
Little Falls79
Mora67
at  MoraFINAL
Dawson-Boyd59
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg53
at  KerkhovenFINAL
#3 (A) Central MN Christian78
MACCRAY37
at  Clara CityFINAL
Renville County West41
Lac qui Parle Valley53
at  MadisonFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton70
Canby44
at  CanbyFINAL
Minneota78
Wabasso61
at  WabassoFINAL
Southwest Christian79
Legacy Christian34
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Sleepy Eye74
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's83
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart31
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey70
at  MorganFINAL
Climax/Fisher64
Fertile-Beltrami80
at  FertileFINAL
NCE/U-H65
Waubun58
at  WaubunFINAL
East Central61
Fond du Lac Ojibwe81
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
Aitkin78
Ogilvie27
at  OgilvieFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com