PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, February 11, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Cass Lake-Bena56
Northern Freeze59
at  Northland CTCFINAL
St. Paul Prep/HSRA60
Rockford52
at TBAFINAL
Fargo Civic Center
Pelican Rapids70
Park Christian67
at  Fargo Civic CenterFINAL
Fargo Civic Center
Frazee69
Bagley86
at  Fargo Civic CenterFINAL
Winter Lakes Classic
Perham58
#10 (AA) Eden Valley-Watkins50
at  AlexandriaFINAL
West Central Area40
Ortonville42
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
Brooklyn Center64
Minneapolis Roosevelt63
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Fairmont63
New Ulm44
at  New UlmFINAL
Northome/Kelliher59
Norman County West60
at  GryglaFINAL
North vs South Classic
International Falls77
Hinckley-Finlayson99
at  VirginiaFINAL
Baldwin-Woodville (WI)45
Mounds View72
at  Target CenterFINAL
Pillager92
Pierz80
at  PierzFINAL
Fargo Civic Center
Barnesville66
Park Rapids Area49
at  Fargo Civic CenterFINAL
Cleveland67
Houston41
at  HoustonFINAL
#9 (AAA) Big Lake73
#3 (AAA) Delano92
at  DelanoFINAL
Winter Lakes Classic
Maranatha Christian47
Browerville/Eagle Valley83
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Anoka50
Bemidji67
at  BemidjiFINAL
Moorhead67
Grand Rapids90
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy69
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross32
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
Northfield61
Rochester Century20
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Kittson County Central55
Red Lake County34
at  Northland CTCFINAL
North vs South Classic
Aitkin51
Virginia64
at  VirginiaFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville57
#2 (AAAA) Maple Grove84
at  Maple GroveFINAL
#2 (AAA) Marshall45
#5 (AAA) Orono57
at  OronoFINAL
Hill-Murray59
River Falls (WI)68
at  River FallsFINAL
Hudson (WI)60
North St. Paul78
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Barnum31
Legacy Christian38
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Fargo Civic Center
Hawley80
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River33
at  Fargo Civic CenterFINAL
Hope Academy60
CHOF63
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Worthington62
Dawson-Boyd53
at  DawsonFINAL
Ely59
Chisholm64
at  Target CenterFINAL
Lakeview49
Minnewaska Area54
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Roseau63
Sacred Heart57
at  GryglaFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley36
Hancock61
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
Garretson (SD)57
Hills-Beaver Creek70
at  HillsFINAL
Winter Lakes Classic
Sauk Centre76
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton74
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Fargo Civic Center
Breckenridge100
Wadena-Deer Creek57
at  Fargo Civic CenterFINAL
Hutchinson54
Faribault49
at  FaribaultFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander49
Madelia42
at  MadeliaFINAL
Minnetonka52
#1 (AA) Minnehaha Academy62
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Mankato East55
Winona69
at  WinonaFINAL
Tri-City United59
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop55
at  WinthropFINAL
Fargo Civic Center
Lake Park-Audubon76
Oak Grove (ND)98
at  Fargo Civic CenterFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall59
#1 (AAA) DeLaSalle60
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Triton41
#8 (AA) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown60
at  WatervilleFINAL
Glenville-Emmons49
Randolph62
at  RandolphFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville48
Rochester Lourdes50
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
North Branch58
Cloquet86
at  CloquetFINAL
Jackson County Central99
Windom Area82
at  WindomFINAL
Red Wing53
Owatonna80
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo51
Goodridge/Grygla68
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Winter Lakes Classic
Buffalo44
#10 (AAA) Alexandria60
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Decorah-North Winneshiek (IA)41
Rushford-Peterson53
at Luther CollegeFINAL
Southwest Christian63
Mayer Lutheran65
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Northland61
Littlefork-Big Falls20
at  Target CenterFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com