PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Monday, February 13, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Glenville-Emmons85
Hope Lutheran75
at  WinonaFINAL
Calvin Christian55
Bethany Academy77
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
St. Agnes53
New Life Academy70
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Trinity School60
Mounds Park Academy29
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Mound Westonka77
South St. Paul70
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove61
St. James Area72
at  St. JamesFINAL
Schaeffer Academy61
Medford42
at  MedfordFINAL
Southland61
Blooming Prairie45
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
United South Central28
#9 (AA) New Richland-H-E-G81
at  New RichlandFINAL
Houston61
Lyle/Austin Pacelli54
at  LyleFINAL
Fillmore Central24
#9 (A) Spring Grove74
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Spectrum44
Maple Lake48
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Stewartville55
Cannon Falls41
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Byron71
Kenyon-Wanamingo47
at  KenyonFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn55
#5 (AAAA) Wayzata84
at  WayzataFINAL
Canby82
Wabasso56
at  WabassoFINAL
Duluth Marshall70
Nashwauk-Keewatin49
at  NashwaukFINAL
McGregor79
Northland51
at  RemerFINAL
Wrenshall71
Cherry36
at  CherryFINAL
Charter Stars64
Community of Peace Academy66
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross50
Henning75
at  HenningFINAL
Osakis70
West Central Area59
at  BarrettFINAL
Holdingford70
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle36
at  Long PrairieFINAL
St. John's Prep51
Paynesville Area74
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Luverne70
Ellsworth51
at  EllsworthFINAL
Albert Lea58
Rochester John Marshall104
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Maple River75
Sibley East66
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Mabel-Canton46
LeRoy-Ostrander76
at  LeRoyFINAL
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran54
Dover-Eyota66
at  EyotaFINAL
#2 (AA) Caledonia83
Kingsland72
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Lewiston-Altura59
Wabasha-Kellogg71
at  WabashaFINAL
Adrian58
Fulda46
at  FuldaFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City85
BOLD72
at  Bird IslandFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley72
Clearbrook-Gonvick41
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls53
Laporte71
at  LaporteFINAL
East Central32
Mora79
at  MoraFINAL
Hancock37
#3 (A) Central MN Christian50
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran99
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's76
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Waubun76
Park Christian78
at  MoorheadF/OT
Pine City85
Isle41
at  IsleFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena61
Lakeview83
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla65
Stephen-Argyle73
at  StephenFINAL
International School of MN65
St. Paul Prep77
at  Target CenterFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Madelia (10)45
Martin County West (7)62
at  SherburnFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (6)72
Nicollet (8)59
at  NicolletFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
T/ML/GHEC (5)63
Alden-Conger (9)55
at  AldenFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (4)70
St. Clair (2)59
at  St. ClairFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Mankato Loyola (3)45
Cleveland (1)74
at  ClevelandFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com