PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, February 14, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Ortonville63
Milbank (SD)45
at  MilbankFINAL
Zimmerman62
Chisago Lakes Area70
at  LindstromFINAL
Shattuck-St. Mary's60
North Lakes Academy41
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Groves Academy61
Nova Classical Academy76
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Hmong Academy46
Academy for Sciences & Ag50
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
Detroit Lakes81
Moorhead75
at  MoorheadFINAL
#4 (AA) Crosby-Ironton79
Pequot Lakes53
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Randolph56
Hope Lutheran42
at  WinonaFINAL
Little Falls42
Albany66
at  AlbanyFINAL
Blackduck63
Pine River-Backus79
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Cook County55
Silver Bay66
at  Silver BayFINAL
MN Academy for the Deaf54
Hope Academy92
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit78
Prairie Seeds Academy80
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Coon Rapids58
Andover73
at  AndoverFINAL
Centennial54
Anoka41
at  AnokaFINAL
Blaine62
#1 (AAAA) Champlin Park76
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Park Center80
Elk River71
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong82
Irondale53
at  IrondaleFINAL
#7 (AAA) Totino-Grace69
#2 (AAAA) Maple Grove80
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Spring Lake Park45
Osseo82
at  OsseoFINAL
St. Agnes75
West Lutheran55
at  West LutheranFINAL
Columbia Heights61
#1 (AAA) DeLaSalle76
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Concordia Academy46
St. Croix Lutheran61
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Fridley67
Brooklyn Center75
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
St. Anthony Village73
St. Paul Harding58
at  HardingFINAL
CHOF74
Providence Academy59
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
PACT Charter36
St. Paul Academy57
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Central67
St. Paul Highland Park76
at  Highland ParkFINAL
St. Paul Washington95
St. Paul Humboldt73
at  HumboldtFINAL
St. Paul Como Park68
St. Paul Johnson69
at  JohnsonFINAL
#7 (AA) Watertown-Mayer62
Glencoe-Silver Lake46
at  GlencoeFINAL
#5 (AAA) Orono76
Holy Family Catholic71
at  VictoriaFINAL
#3 (AAA) Delano73
#9 (AAAA) New Prague80
at  New PragueFINAL
Dassel-Cokato65
Rockford68
at  RockfordFINAL
Hutchinson74
Waconia88
at  WaconiaFINAL
North St. Paul62
Hastings61
at  HastingsFINAL
Simley56
Henry Sibley67
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
#10 (AAAA) Tartan80
Hill-Murray58
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
St. Thomas Academy73
#4 (AAA) Mahtomedi63
at  MahtomediFINAL
Chaska55
Bloomington Jefferson49
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy64
Chanhassen81
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's78
Robbinsdale Cooper83
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Richfield62
St. Louis Park77
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Eagan69
Eastview71
at  EastviewFINAL
Burnsville64
Farmington54
at  FarmingtonFINAL
#4 (AAAA) Lakeville North75
Lakeville South60
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
#3 (AAAA) Apple Valley86
Prior Lake66
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Rosemount60
Shakopee38
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Minneapolis South47
Minneapolis Roosevelt57
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
#1 (A) Minneapolis North72
Minneapolis Southwest58
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Minneapolis Edison86
FAIR School69
at  FAIR SchoolFINAL
East Grand Forks58
Park Rapids Area59
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Brandon/Evansville59
Parkers Prairie55
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy48
Ashby26
at  AshbyFINAL
Battle Lake48
Rothsay37
at  RothsayFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley60
Underwood57
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Jackson County Central65
Spirit Lake (IA)55
at FINAL
St. James Area64
Mountain Lake Area60
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
#2 (AAA) Marshall69
New Ulm31
at  New UlmFINAL
White Bear Lake26
#7 (AAAA) East Ridge58
at  East RidgeFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall78
Forest Lake87
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Mounds View62
Stillwater Area47
at  StillwaterFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove55
Woodbury74
at  WoodburyFINAL
Grand Meadow55
Blooming Prairie47
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Jordan84
Medford38
at  MedfordFINAL
Schaeffer Academy64
Lanesboro61
at  LanesboroFINAL
Kimball Area56
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa32
at  BrootenFINAL
Holdingford58
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted38
at  Howard LakeFINAL
#10 (AA) Eden Valley-Watkins65
Maple Lake43
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Pierz69
Milaca83
at  MilacaFINAL
Princeton55
Cambridge-Isanti58
at  CambridgeF/OT
#9 (AAA) Big Lake48
Rogers60
at  RogersFINAL
North Branch35
St. Francis86
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Buffalo51
St. Michael-Albertville72
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Byron71
Kasson-Mantorville57
at  KassonFINAL
Rochester Lourdes65
Lake City59
at  Lake CityFINAL
Stewartville54
Pine Island72
at  Pine IslandFINAL
#6 (A) Goodhue41
Triton23
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Cannon Falls56
Zumbrota-Mazeppa65
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Proctor44
#6 (AA) Esko65
at  EskoFINAL
Cloquet55
Grand Rapids75
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Greenway63
Chisholm72
at  ChisholmFINAL
Mesabi East67
Deer River88
at  Deer RiverFINAL
North Woods67
International Falls46
at  International FallsFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert37
Virginia82
at  VirginiaFINAL
Barnum68
Cromwell-Wright56
at  CromwellFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl92
South Ridge58
at  CulverFINAL
Ely66
Lakeview Christian45
at  CottonFINAL
Northeast Range42
Nashwauk-Keewatin70
at  NashwaukFINAL
Learning for Leadership60
Math and Science Academy91
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
Rocori76
Sartell-St. Stephen56
at  SartellFINAL
#10 (AAA) Alexandria69
Sauk Rapids-Rice57
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Fergus Falls75
St. Cloud Apollo50
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Minnetonka55
St. Cloud Tech54
at  St. Cloud TechF/OT
Brainerd71
Willmar68
at  WillmarFINAL
#4 (A) Nevis74
Verndale47
at  VerndaleFINAL
New York Mills41
Browerville/Eagle Valley78
at  ClarissaFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt59
Swanville76
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek74
Upsala75
at  UpsalaFINAL
Hawley36
Perham72
at  PerhamFINAL
Pelican Rapids65
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton63
at  GlyndonFINAL
Barnesville46
Breckenridge74
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Royalton42
Foley47
at  FoleyFINAL
Windom Area56
Luverne54
at  LuverneFINAL
Pipestone Area69
Hills-Beaver Creek64
at  HillsFINAL
#8 (AA) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown81
Blue Earth Area39
at  Blue EarthFINAL
#8 (AAA) Waseca79
Fairmont80
at  FairmontFINAL
St. Peter85
Sibley East99
at  ArlingtonF/OT
Winona83
Albert Lea40
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall86
Mankato East60
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Rochester Century38
Mankato West69
at  Mankato WestFINAL
#6 (AAA) Austin61
Northfield47
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Faribault46
Red Wing49
at  Red WingFINAL
Owatonna63
Rochester Mayo51
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Blake66
Southwest Christian57
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Winona Cotter62
Houston54
at  HoustonFINAL
Annandale50
Litchfield49
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Chatfield78
Kingsland63
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Rushford-Peterson81
La Crescent41
at  La CrescentFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville65
St. Charles63
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Dover-Eyota53
Southland54
at  SouthlandFINAL
Lewiston-Altura55
#2 (AA) Caledonia83
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Fulda48
Minneota80
at  MinneotaFINAL
#7 (A) Springfield60
#8 (A) Red Rock Central53
at  LambertonFINAL
Montevideo50
Benson47
at  BensonFINAL
BOLD62
Minnewaska Area65
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta45
#3 (AA) Melrose56
at  MelroseFINAL
Sacred Heart66
Hatton/Northwood (ND)64
at  HattonFINAL
Bemidji77
Thief River Falls45
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Laporte61
Hill City76
at  Hill CityFINAL
Stephen-Argyle64
Roseau49
at  RoseauFINAL
Red Lake County31
Northern Freeze58
at  NewfoldenFINAL
Warroad39
Kittson County Central54
at  LancasterFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick53
Win-E-Mac78
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Crookston63
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River33
at  GreenbushFINAL
#2 (A) Heritage Christian86
Mayer Lutheran68
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Dawson-Boyd69
Hancock83
at  HancockFINAL
Yellow Medicine East46
Lac qui Parle Valley41
at  MadisonFINAL
Murray County Central52
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton45
at  TracyFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop74
Sleepy Eye54
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey63
New Ulm Cathedral58
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Wabasso69
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart37
at  HectorFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon68
Norman County West39
at  HalstadFINAL
Mahnomen59
Fertile-Beltrami74
at  FertileFINAL
#10 (A) Ada-Borup57
NCE/U-H55
at  Twin ValleyF/OT
Climax/Fisher73
Bagley76
at  BagleyFINAL
Onamia40
Aitkin65
at  AitkinFINAL
Ogilvie16
Braham93
at  BrahamFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson103
East Central35
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Northome/Kelliher67
Lake of the Woods49
at  BaudetteFINAL
Worthington74
Southwest MN Christian77
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com