PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, February 17, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Wadena-Deer Creek57
Sebeka60
at  SebekaFINAL
Rochester Mayo67
Rochester Century58
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Hmong Academy49
North Lakes Academy54
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Floodwood64
Carlton90
at  CarltonFINAL
Cook County42
Moose Lake-Willow River62
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Wrenshall69
Silver Bay73
at  Silver BayF/OT
Chesterton Academy2
Shattuck-St. Mary's0
at  Shattuck St. Mary'sForfeit
Calvin Christian71
Learning for Leadership77
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
Osseo71
Anoka52
at  AnokaFINAL
#2 (AAAA) Maple Grove58
Robbinsdale Armstrong56
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Elk River44
Centennial55
at  CentennialFINAL
Irondale51
#1 (AAAA) Champlin Park88
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Blaine42
Coon Rapids58
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Spring Lake Park67
Park Center104
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Andover70
#7 (AAA) Totino-Grace80
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Brooklyn Center69
Holy Angels67
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Fridley76
#1 (AAA) DeLaSalle105
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
St. Anthony Village58
St. Croix Lutheran56
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Concordia Academy45
St. Paul Academy44
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Breck77
#2 (A) Heritage Christian53
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt62
St. Paul Como Park65
at  Como ParkFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake46
Annandale61
at  AnnandaleFINAL
New London-Spicer54
Dassel-Cokato47
at  CokatoFINAL
Holy Family Catholic64
#3 (AAA) Delano90
at  DelanoFINAL
#9 (AAAA) New Prague69
Hutchinson39
at  HutchinsonFINAL
#7 (AA) Watertown-Mayer67
Litchfield59
at  LitchfieldFINAL
#4 (AAA) Mahtomedi85
Hill-Murray44
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Henry Sibley82
South St. Paul52
at  South St. PaulFINAL
St. Louis Park55
Bloomington Jefferson57
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Richfield59
Bloomington Kennedy63
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's62
Chaska83
at  ChaskaFINAL
Chanhassen77
Robbinsdale Cooper76
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Lakeville South56
#3 (AAAA) Apple Valley77
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eastview71
Burnsville73
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Farmington17
#4 (AAAA) Lakeville North64
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Eagan58
Shakopee56
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Lakeview Christian58
Maranatha Christian72
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
#5 (AAAA) Wayzata62
#6 (AAAA) Hopkins70
at  HopkinsFINAL
#8 (AAAA) Eden Prairie47
Minnetonka56
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Willmar56
#2 (AAA) Marshall84
at  MarshallFINAL
Brainerd47
Rogers67
at  RogersFINAL
Battle Lake36
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy51
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Ashby41
Rothsay43
at  RothsayF/OT
Underwood40
Brandon/Evansville56
at  EvansvilleFINAL
Redwood Valley61
#9 (AA) New Richland-H-E-G79
at  New RichlandFINAL
#8 (AAA) Waseca93
Jackson County Central69
at  JacksonFINAL
Edina76
Mounds View61
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
#7 (AAAA) East Ridge74
Park of Cottage Grove51
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Forest Lake63
Roseville71
at  RosevilleFINAL
Stillwater Area59
Woodbury83
at  WoodburyFINAL
#8 (AA) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown84
Medford46
at  MedfordFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted34
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa52
at  BrootenFINAL
Paynesville Area32
#10 (AA) Eden Valley-Watkins66
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Pierz42
Kimball Area85
at  KimballFINAL
Holdingford67
Maple Lake51
at  Maple LakeFINAL
#9 (AAA) Big Lake70
Buffalo75
at  BuffaloFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area86
Cambridge-Isanti59
at  CambridgeFINAL
Hibbing64
North Branch66
at  North BranchFINAL
Monticello77
St. Michael-Albertville63
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Lake City65
Byron55
at  ByronFINAL
Pine Island53
Rochester Lourdes36
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo36
Triton50
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Lakeview58
Renville County West51
at  RenvilleFINAL
Duluth Marshall31
International Falls65
at  International FallsFINAL
Hermantown58
Proctor55
at  ProctorFINAL
Chisholm60
Ely55
at  ElyF/OT
Bigfork72
Greenway70
at  ColeraineFINAL
Deer River90
Littlefork-Big Falls35
at  LittleforkFINAL
North Woods85
Mesabi East67
at  AuroraFINAL
Two Harbors45
#6 (AA) Esko85
at  EskoFINAL
Cromwell-Wright54
McGregor61
at  McGregorFINAL
Barnum65
South Ridge33
at  CulverFINAL
Northland84
Hill City71
at  Hill CityFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl83
Nashwauk-Keewatin50
at  NashwaukFINAL
HVL vs TRC Showdown
#2 (AA) Caledonia72
Cannon Falls50
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Nova Classical Academy65
Liberty Classical Academy58
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen65
Becker84
at  BeckerFINAL
Parkers Prairie74
Henning54
at  HenningFINAL
Park Rapids Area52
Menahga56
at  MenahgaF/OT
Breckenridge63
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton54
at  GlyndonFINAL
Frazee57
Hawley59
at  HawleyFINAL
Detroit Lakes68
Albany54
at  AlbanyFINAL
West Central Area59
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross64
at  WheatonFINAL
Upsala73
Isle59
at  IsleFINAL
Blue Earth Area50
Worthington79
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton64
Pipestone Area68
at  PipestoneFINAL
#6 (AAA) Austin85
Mankato East67
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Albert Lea54
Faribault69
at  FaribaultFINAL
Rochester John Marshall69
Mankato West59
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Northfield60
Winona62
at  WinonaFINAL
Mabel-Canton62
Lyle/Austin Pacelli59
at  LyleFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander42
Randolph52
at  RandolphFINAL
Maple Lake Tournament
Foley62
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity65
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
St. Charles72
Chatfield64
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Fillmore Central50
Winona Cotter40
at  WinonaFINAL
Southland58
Plainview-Elgin-Millville68
at  PlainviewFINAL
Kingsland76
Wabasha-Kellogg80
at  WabashaFINAL
#8 (A) Red Rock Central65
Adrian59
at  AdrianFINAL
Ellsworth40
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton57
at  TracyFINAL
Southwest MN Christian97
Canby61
at  CanbyFINAL
Minnewaska Area63
Sauk Centre69
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Benson53
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta56
at  MorrisFINAL
#3 (AA) Melrose70
Montevideo56
at  MontevideoFINAL
East Grand Forks62
Crookston60
at  CrookstonFINAL
Red Lake County58
Sacred Heart77
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Climax/Fisher86
Clearbrook-Gonvick102
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Milaca85
Spectrum71
at  SpectrumFINAL
Braham58
Mora50
at  MoraFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley63
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg60
at  KerkhovenFINAL
MACCRAY80
Yellow Medicine East64
at  Granite FallsFINAL
CHOF43
Legacy Christian56
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
New Life Academy62
St. Croix Prep44
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey88
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's41
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran66
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop59
at  FairfaxFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral71
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart72
at  HectorF/OT
Fosston58
NCE/U-H70
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Onamia45
Rush City83
at  Rush CityFINAL
#5 (A) Red Lake60
#4 (A) Nevis67
at  NevisFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley51
Blackduck47
at  BlackduckFINAL
Lake of the Woods66
Laporte75
at  LaporteFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com