PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, February 21, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Groves Academy71
Chesterton Academy80
at FINAL
Community of Peace Academy79
St. Paul Prep91
at  St. Paul PrepFINAL
Metro Schools College Prep30
Academy for Sciences & Ag93
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
Battle Lake79
Frazee48
at  FrazeeFINAL
Holy Angels57
Columbia Heights79
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Two Harbors56
International Falls58
at  International FallsFINAL
Carlton67
Silver Bay58
at  Silver BayFINAL
Hmong Academy89
Learning for Leadership92
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
MN Academy for the Deaf41
Prairie Seeds Academy97
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Centennial68
Robbinsdale Armstrong70
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
#7 (AAA) Totino-Grace58
Blaine61
at  BlaineFINAL
#2 (AAAA) Maple Grove71
Coon Rapids61
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
#1 (AAAA) Champlin Park90
Elk River61
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Park Center77
Irondale65
at  IrondaleFINAL
Andover60
Osseo78
at  OsseoFINAL
Anoka56
Spring Lake Park58
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Pequot Lakes74
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton46
at  GlyndonFINAL
St. Agnes64
Concordia Academy45
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran58
#1 (AA) Minnehaha Academy75
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
#1 (AAA) DeLaSalle97
Brooklyn Center64
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
St. Anthony Village52
#4 (AAA) Mahtomedi72
at  MahtomediFINAL
#8 (AAA) Waseca70
Waconia71
at  WaconiaF/OT
New Ulm71
Hutchinson66
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Mounds Park Academy55
St. Paul Academy57
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Johnson45
St. Paul Harding49
at  HardingFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt59
St. Paul Highland Park72
at  Highland ParkFINAL
St. Paul Central67
St. Paul Washington62
at  WashingtonFINAL
Mound Westonka45
Glencoe-Silver Lake84
at  GlencoeFINAL
Litchfield77
New London-Spicer75
at  New LondonFINAL
#3 (AAA) Delano77
Minneapolis Henry87
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Annandale80
Rockford59
at  RockfordFINAL
Dassel-Cokato49
#7 (AA) Watertown-Mayer63
at  WatertownFINAL
Hill-Murray83
Henry Sibley93
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Hastings95
South St. Paul74
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Simley53
St. Thomas Academy63
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson54
Benilde-St. Margaret's42
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Chanhassen59
Chaska63
at  ChaskaFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper89
Richfield67
at  RichfieldFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy65
St. Louis Park103
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Farmington32
#3 (AAAA) Apple Valley80
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Burnsville73
Eagan57
at  EaganFINAL
#4 (AAAA) Lakeville North89
Eastview51
at  EastviewFINAL
Rosemount78
Lakeville South84
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Shakopee64
Prior Lake73
at  Prior LakeFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville76
Edina65
at  EdinaFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt51
Minneapolis Washburn41
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Minneapolis Edison51
#1 (A) Minneapolis North100
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
FAIR School60
Minneapolis South76
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest64
Minnetonka71
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
MCAA Tournament - Round Robin
West Lutheran55
Bethany Academy61
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
#4 (AA) Crosby-Ironton70
Detroit Lakes74
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley54
Staples-Motley72
at  StaplesFINAL
Ortonville56
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy62
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
NCE/U-H84
Underwood53
at  UnderwoodFINAL
St. James Area68
Windom Area72
at  WindomFINAL
Woodbury61
#7 (AAAA) East Ridge66
at  East RidgeFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove50
Roseville67
at  RosevilleFINAL
Forest Lake71
Stillwater Area43
at  StillwaterFINAL
Mounds View69
White Bear Lake47
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
St. Clair27
#8 (AA) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown70
at  WatervilleFINAL
Kingsland69
Grand Meadow65
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Paynesville Area55
Pierz65
at  PierzFINAL
#5 (AAA) Orono79
#9 (AAA) Big Lake55
at  Big LakeFINAL
Becker58
Monticello64
at  MonticelloFINAL
#5 (AAAA) Wayzata66
Rogers62
at  RogersFINAL
Cannon Falls39
#6 (A) Goodhue66
at  GoodhueFINAL
Stewartville67
Kenyon-Wanamingo44
at  KenyonFINAL
Triton43
Kasson-Mantorville69
at  KassonFINAL
Hayfield62
Pine Island69
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa55
Rochester Lourdes62
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Cloquet69
Duluth Marshall49
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Hermantown86
Grand Rapids93
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert37
Greenway49
at  ColeraineFINAL
Virginia63
Hibbing58
at  HibbingFINAL
Mesabi East102
Littlefork-Big Falls40
at  LittleforkFINAL
Duluth East55
#6 (AA) Esko69
at  EskoFINAL
Ogilvie52
Wrenshall81
at  WrenshallFINAL
#4 (A) Nevis79
Northome/Kelliher55
at  NorthomeFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl90
Ely54
at  ElyFINAL
North Woods79
Lakeview Christian50
at  CottonFINAL
CHOF88
Cristo Rey Jesuit95
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen46
Fergus Falls69
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
#10 (AA) Eden Valley-Watkins71
Rocori73
at  Cold SpringF/OT
Brainerd97
St. Cloud Apollo62
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice53
St. Cloud Tech68
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
#10 (AAA) Alexandria79
Willmar70
at  WillmarFINAL
Henning49
Menahga62
at  MenahgaFINAL
Sebeka74
New York Mills58
at  New York MillsFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek44
Verndale73
at  VerndaleFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt50
Pillager60
at  PillagerFINAL
Hawley54
Breckenridge79
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
East Grand Forks56
Barnesville76
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
#10 (A) Ada-Borup68
Pelican Rapids60
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa61
Parkers Prairie50
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon58
Rothsay28
at  RothsayFINAL
Upsala53
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle67
at  Long PrairieFINAL
West Central Area56
Hancock80
at  HancockFINAL
Royalton39
Browerville/Eagle Valley67
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Osakis74
Swanville56
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Holdingford75
St. John's Prep40
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)49
#2 (AAA) Marshall80
at  MarshallFINAL
Pipestone Area58
Lakeview55
at  CottonwoodFINAL
#9 (AA) New Richland-H-E-G57
Blue Earth Area36
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Redwood Valley74
Fairmont72
at  FairmontFINAL
Albert Lea35
Mankato East92
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Red Wing66
Mankato West68
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Faribault61
Owatonna64
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Winona69
Rochester Century68
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Northfield65
Rochester John Marshall75
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
#6 (AAA) Austin51
Rochester Mayo46
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Medford47
Lyle/Austin Pacelli58
at  LyleFINAL
United South Central46
Mankato Loyola68
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Glenville-Emmons63
Mabel-Canton51
at  MabelFINAL
Kimball Area70
Foley44
at  FoleyFINAL
Immanuel Lutheran44
Alden-Conger63
at  AldenFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart50
Madelia57
at  MadeliaFINAL
Southland70
Chatfield65
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Rushford-Peterson64
Winona Cotter43
at  WinonaFINAL
#2 (AA) Caledonia84
Fillmore Central42
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Lewiston-Altura55
La Crescent53
at  La CrescentFINAL
Dover-Eyota51
Plainview-Elgin-Millville50
at  PlainviewFINAL
Princeton63
Zimmerman89
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Mountain Lake Area83
Heron Lake-Okabena59
at  OkabenaFINAL
Ellsworth51
Adrian82
at  AdrianFINAL
Southwest MN Christian82
Edgerton65
at  EdgertonFINAL
Fulda65
Murray County Central53
at  SlaytonFINAL
#8 (A) Red Rock Central56
Westbrook-Walnut Grove53
at  WestbrookFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City79
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg67
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Dawson-Boyd66
BOLD61
at  Bird IslandFINAL
Yellow Medicine East42
Montevideo71
at  MontevideoFINAL
Win-E-Mac57
Crookston61
at  CrookstonFINAL
Warroad59
Roseau58
at  RoseauFINAL
Kittson County Central49
Northern Freeze35
at  KarlstadFINAL
Norman County West60
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo48
at  WarrenFINAL
Lake of the Woods51
Clearbrook-Gonvick83
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Stephen-Argyle66
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River29
at  GreenbushFINAL
#5 (AA) St. Cloud Cathedral90
Albany46
at  AlbanyFINAL
Pine City61
Mora51
at  MoraFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson56
Belle Plaine72
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Mayer Lutheran68
Norwood-Young America72
at  NorwoodFINAL
Sibley East79
Tri-City United67
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley47
MACCRAY57
at  Clara CityFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's57
New Ulm Cathedral66
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop42
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey86
at  MorganFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran81
#7 (A) Springfield91
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Sleepy Eye50
Wabasso39
at  WabassoFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena68
Fosston61
at  FosstonFINAL
Red Lake County52
Fertile-Beltrami66
at  FertileFINAL
East Central49
Barnum82
at  BarnumFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River73
Hinckley-Finlayson82
at  HinckleyFINAL
Isle67
McGregor102
at  McGregorFINAL
Duluth Denfeld55
Bemidji67
at  BemidjiFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross36
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley58
at  GracevilleFINAL
Bigfork82
Blackduck71
at  BlackduckFINAL
MCAA Tournament
Legacy Christian (6)50
Southwest Christian (3)60
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
MCAA Tournament
Spectrum (7)52
New Life Academy (2)79
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
MCAA Tournament
Maranatha Christian (5)69
Trinity School (4)61
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
MCAA Tournament
St. Croix Prep (8)38
#2 (A) Heritage Christian (1)67
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
MCAA Tournament - Round Robin
PACT Charter25
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity64
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Holy Family Catholic57
Jordan83
at  JordanFINAL
#10 (AAAA) Tartan79
North St. Paul70
at  North St. PaulFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com