PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, February 23, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
MCAA Tournament
St. Croix Prep (8)71
Trinity School (4)66
at High SeedFINAL
Blue Earth Area42
United South Central40
at  WellsFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop47
Wabasso59
at  WabassoFINAL
Lake City69
Hayfield45
at  HayfieldFINAL
Two Harbors42
McGregor67
at  McGregorFINAL
Albert Lea46
Mankato West72
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Providence Academy78
FAIR School61
at  FAIR SchoolFINAL
Mound Westonka51
Norwood-Young America79
at  NorwoodFINAL
#5 (A) Goodhue52
Byron39
at  ByronFINAL
#7 (A) Red Lake135
Fond du Lac Ojibwe56
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
Mankato East74
Northfield68
at  NorthfieldFINAL
#8 (AA) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown70
Blooming Prairie41
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Silver Bay46
Cromwell-Wright66
at  CromwellFINAL
Hmong Academy80
Metro Schools College Prep30
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy60
St. Paul Academy49
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Anoka48
Blaine60
at  BlaineFINAL
#1 (AAA) DeLaSalle77
#1 (AAAA) Champlin Park87
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Park Center65
Andover56
at  AndoverFINAL
Swanville45
Pine River-Backus58
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Blake66
#6 (AAA) Minneapolis Henry70
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
#7 (AAA) Delano65
#4 (AAA) Orono69
at  OronoFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest58
Waconia73
at  WaconiaFINAL
New London-Spicer31
Glencoe-Silver Lake44
at  GlencoeFINAL
Lakeville South62
Prior Lake74
at  Prior LakeFINAL
MCAA Tournament - Round Robin
Bethany Academy40
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity66
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Park Rapids Area30
Staples-Motley64
at  StaplesFINAL
St. Agnes57
St. Anthony Village75
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Kimball Area78
Paynesville Area46
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa52
Pierz48
at  PierzFINAL
Buffalo57
Big Lake72
at  Big LakeFINAL
North Branch80
Hermantown78
at  HermantownF/OT
Rochester Lourdes60
Cannon Falls51
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Pine Island72
Triton49
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Renville County West72
Canby68
at  CanbyFINAL
Grand Rapids81
Duluth Denfeld53
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Proctor79
Duluth Marshall43
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Cloquet83
International Falls45
at  International FallsFINAL
Mesabi East53
Mountain Iron-Buhl56
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Cherry32
Lakeview Christian72
at  CottonFINAL
St. Cloud Tech78
Fergus Falls59
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Alexandria86
Detroit Lakes62
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Willmar55
Rocori64
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Parkers Prairie75
New York Mills71
at  New York MillsFINAL
East Grand Forks65
Hawley76
at  HawleyFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross56
Breckenridge93
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy63
Hancock57
at  HancockFINAL
Rothsay50
NCE/U-H75
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Osakis45
Holdingford55
at  HoldingfordFINAL
#8 (AAA) Columbia Heights69
#1 (AA) Minnehaha Academy88
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Owatonna62
#2 (AAA) Austin73
at  AustinFINAL
Rochester Century45
Faribault60
at  FaribaultFINAL
Rochester Mayo63
Red Wing57
at  Red WingFINAL
Rochester John Marshall90
Winona46
at  WinonaFINAL
Lanesboro66
Wabasha-Kellogg68
at  WabashaF/OT
Winona Cotter39
Lewiston-Altura51
at  LewistonFINAL
La Crescent36
#2 (AA) Caledonia93
at  CaledoniaFINAL
#3 (AA) Melrose69
Benson52
at  BensonFINAL
BOLD65
Sauk Centre77
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Montevideo58
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta55
at  MorrisFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City68
Minnewaska Area55
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami56
Crookston66
at  CrookstonFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley72
Laporte40
at  LaporteFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo27
#9 (A) Ada-Borup64
at  AdaFINAL
Foley59
Becker71
at  BeckerFINAL
Little Falls59
#5 (AA) St. Cloud Cathedral76
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Minneota52
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg34
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton79
Dawson-Boyd68
at  DawsonFINAL
Northome/Kelliher43
Fosston71
at  FosstonFINAL
Ogilvie26
Aitkin72
at  AitkinFINAL
Northland75
Blackduck74
at  BlackduckFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla64
Red Lake County35
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
MCAA Tournament
Southwest Christian (3)68
New Life Academy (2)91
at High SeedFINAL
MCAA Tournament
Maranatha Christian (5)80
#3 (A) Heritage Christian (1)72
at High SeedFINAL
MCAA Tournament
Spectrum (7)71
Legacy Christian (6)81
at High SeedFINAL
MCAA Tournament - Round Robin
PACT Charter45
West Lutheran54
at  West LutheranFINAL
St. Paul Prep69
Cristo Rey Jesuit76
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com