PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, February 25, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mountain Lake Area69
Adrian70
at  AdrianFINAL
Laporte69
Northland91
at  RemerFINAL
MCAA Tournament
St. Croix Prep (8)80
Legacy Christian (6)69
at High SeedFINAL
MCAA Tournament
Spectrum (7)56
Trinity School (4)53
at High SeedFINAL
MCAA Tournament - Round Robin
West Lutheran70
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity76
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
MCAA Tournament - Round Robin
PACT Charter43
Bethany Academy62
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
#9 (AA) New Richland-H-E-G57
Bethlehem Academy40
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Jackson County Central66
Lakeview59
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Win-E-Mac55
#9 (A) Ada-Borup67
at  AdaFINAL
Hibbing43
#4 (AA) Crosby-Ironton67
at  CrosbyFINAL
Glenville-Emmons84
LeRoy-Ostrander71
at  LeRoyFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville70
Duluth East66
at  Duluth EastF/2OT
Sauk Centre65
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta61
at  MorrisFINAL
Ely55
Greenway51
at  ColeraineFINAL
Crookston62
Wadena-Deer Creek52
at  WadenaFINAL
Winona61
Northfield67
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Minneapolis Edison58
St. Paul Academy71
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Pine City76
Two Harbors34
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Schaeffer Academy68
Lyle/Austin Pacelli57
at  LyleFINAL
#6 (AAA) Minneapolis Henry87
Moorhead66
at  MoorheadFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy96
Fond du Lac Ojibwe48
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
MCAA Tournament
Southwest Christian (3)56
#3 (A) Heritage Christian (1)75
at Crown CollegeFINAL
Grand Rapids92
Detroit Lakes65
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
MCAA Tournament
Maranatha Christian (5)59
New Life Academy (2)67
at Crown CollegeFINAL
North Branch46
Coon Rapids95
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Edina94
Minneapolis South71
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Lake City50
#5 (A) Goodhue35
at  GoodhueFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton40
#8 (AA) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown66
at  WatervilleFINAL
Fergus Falls92
Little Falls66
at  Little FallsFINAL
#2 (AAA) Austin91
Albert Lea32
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Nicollet65
New Ulm Cathedral71
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's75
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial76
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Chatfield57
Dover-Eyota51
at  EyotaFINAL
Ellsworth69
Heron Lake-Okabena56
at  OkabenaFINAL
Southwest MN Christian79
Hills-Beaver Creek75
at  HillsFINAL
Big South Crossover
St. James Area71
Redwood Valley83
at  Redwood FallsFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com