PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Monday, February 27, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Littlefork-Big Falls43
Blackduck75
at  BlackduckFINAL
Minneota70
Luverne77
at  LuverneFINAL
Rush City79
Onamia41
at  OnamiaFINAL
Metro Schools College Prep36
Hmong Academy101
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Waconia83
#7 (AAA) Delano67
at  DelanoFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper51
Minneapolis Washburn54
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton51
#4 (A) Central MN Christian69
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Duluth Marshall68
Ogilvie40
at  OgilvieFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Christian Life Academy (6)56
Math and Science Academy (3)61
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Groves Academy (7)59
Nova Classical Academy (2)83
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Calvin Christian (5)50
Learning for Leadership (4)48
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Academy for Sciences & Ag (8)67
Liberty Classical Academy (1)95
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
International School of MN (6)47
Hope Academy (3)90
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Charter Stars (7)62
Prairie Seeds Academy (2)91
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Community of Peace Academy (5)58
St. Paul Prep (4)72
at  St. Paul PrepFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
MN Academy for the Deaf (8)25
Cristo Rey Jesuit (1)82
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
North Lakes Academy37
Chesterton Academy42
at FINAL
Blake66
Trinity School51
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
United South Central34
Maple River70
at  MapletonFINAL
#8 (AA) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown69
Kenyon-Wanamingo42
at  KenyonFINAL
Nicollet63
Sibley East88
at  ArlingtonFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville72
Big Lake60
at  Big LakeFINAL
Two Harbors46
Greenway74
at  ColeraineFINAL
Cromwell-Wright58
Mountain Iron-Buhl66
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Carlton65
South Ridge55
at  CulverFINAL
#2 (AAAA) Maple Grove65
Osseo61
at  OsseoFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley78
St. Cloud Apollo73
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Moorhead57
Fergus Falls88
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Pequot Lakes80
Pillager66
at  PillagerFINAL
New York Mills72
Norman County West59
at  HalstadFINAL
Parkers Prairie48
Osakis63
at  OsakisFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle67
Paynesville Area42
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Upsala57
Mayer Lutheran70
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Tri-City United50
Fairmont63
at  FairmontFINAL
Windom Area63
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton61
at  TracyFINAL
New Ulm61
Sleepy Eye43
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial55
St. Peter85
at  St. PeterFINAL
Worthington54
Martin County West48
at  TrimontFINAL
Faribault68
Mankato West65
at  Mankato WestF/OT
Mankato Loyola67
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's76
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Kingsland39
St. Charles80
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove70
Mountain Lake Area44
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Murray County Central94
Ellsworth61
at  EllsworthFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek75
Heron Lake-Okabena41
at  OkabenaFINAL
Adrian52
Edgerton61
at  EdgertonFINAL
Fulda56
Southwest MN Christian78
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
#6 (A) Springfield88
BOLD60
at  Bird IslandFINAL
Sauk Centre65
Montevideo61
at  MontevideoFINAL
Minnewaska Area68
Yellow Medicine East62
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Kittson County Central50
Climax/Fisher58
at  ClimaxFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami66
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo49
at  WarrenFINAL
Madelia58
Minnesota Valley Lutheran92
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
#9 (A) Ada-Borup48
Hillsboro/Central Valley (ND)64
at  HillsboroFINAL
Mahnomen38
Lake Park-Audubon73
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Pine River-Backus87
Northland72
at  RemerFINAL
Win-E-Mac69
Red Lake County40
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com