PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Monday, March 6, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Lincoln International (18)24
Calvin Christian (15)59
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Nashwauk-Keewatin (2-7)64
Littlefork-Big Falls (2-10)27
at  HibbingFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Kingsland (E5)67
#7 (A) Spring Grove (E1)70
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (7)59
St. Charles (2)63
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Mahnomen (E9)66
Lake of the Woods (E8)58
at  BaudetteFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Northland (1-7)67
Cook County (1-10)61
at  RemerFINAL
Providence Academy54
Trinity School57
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (N6)55
Mayer Lutheran (N3)62
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
New Ulm Cathedral (N7)57
Cleveland (N2)60
at  ClevelandFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
BOLD (N5)101
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (N4)89
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Sleepy Eye (N9)60
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (N1)86
at  MorganFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
St. Clair (S6)44
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (S3)60
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
United South Central (S7)48
Mountain Lake Area (S2)71
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
T/ML/GHEC (S5)73
Mankato Loyola (S4)59
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Nicollet (S8)60
#5 (A) Springfield (S1)94
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
St. Peter (N6)64
Glencoe-Silver Lake (N3)73
at  GlencoeFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Tri-City United (N7)78
Sibley East (N2)75
at  ArlingtonF/OT
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Belle Plaine (N5)70
Norwood-Young America (N4)69
at  NorwoodF/OT
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
LeSueur-Henderson (N8)46
Jordan (N1)71
at  JordanFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (S6)57
Maple River (S3)66
at  MapletonFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Blue Earth Area (S7)30
#9 (AA) New Richland-H-E-G (S2)64
at  New RichlandFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
St. James Area (S5)51
Fairmont (S4)62
at  FairmontFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Medford (S8)36
#8 (AA) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (S1)72
at  WatervilleFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Red Lake County (W11)53
Sacred Heart (W6)60
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (W10)65
Norman County West (W7)55
at  HalstadFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Climax/Fisher (W9)66
Fertile-Beltrami (W8)87
at  FertileFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Laporte (N9)46
Menahga (N8)88
at  MenahgaFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Ogilvie (S9)32
Onamia (S8)73
at  OnamiaFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (S10)44
West Central Area (S7)66
at  BarrettFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Ashby (S9)53
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (S8)80
at  GracevilleFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Henning (N9)56
Underwood (N8)47
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
North Lakes Academy (19)63
Learning for Leadership (14)95
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Chesterton Academy (16)72
Groves Academy (17)53
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Hill City (1-9)64
South Ridge (1-8)63
at  CulverFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Cherry (2-9)46
Northeast Range (2-8)49
at  HibbingFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Wabasha-Kellogg (E3)37
Rushford-Peterson (E2)54
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (6)59
Lake City (3)64
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com