PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, March 11, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Pine Island (4)57
#2 (AA) Caledonia (1)70
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Park Christian (N5)42
NCE/U-H (N1)81
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Fosston (E4)46
#6 (A) Red Lake (E1)70
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Pipestone Area (S3)74
Jackson County Central (S1)80
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Waubun (N3)53
Lake Park-Audubon (N2)76
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Byron (4)47
#2 (AAA) Austin (1)66
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Hancock (S4)43
Ortonville (S1)65
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Washington (7)71
Minneapolis Roosevelt (2)78
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Deer River (2-3)58
Mountain Iron-Buhl (2-2)70
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Hinckley-Finlayson (1-3)59
#4 (AA) Crosby-Ironton (1-2)66
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Breck (5)58
Eden Valley-Watkins (4)50
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Foley (E4)44
#5 (AA) St. Cloud Cathedral (E1)66
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Win-E-Mac (E3)63
Cass Lake-Bena (E2)65
at  REA - Thief River FallsF/OT
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Lake City (3)50
St. Charles (2)38
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Elk River (4)59
#2 (AAAA) Maple Grove (1)71
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
New London-Spicer (N3)62
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (N1)68
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Barnesville (9)28
#7 (AA) Perham (1)55
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Fond du Lac Ojibwe (1-5)50
Carlton (1-1)74
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
International Falls (2-4)61
Virginia (2-1)73
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Pine City (E3)60
Milaca (E2)57
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Winona (3)49
Northfield (2)53
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Parkers Prairie (S3)61
Battle Lake (S2)59
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Hope Academy (8)50
#1 (A) Minneapolis North (1)110
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Annandale (3)64
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (11)49
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Kittson County Central (W5)35
#9 (A) Ada-Borup (W1)57
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Rogers (3)65
St. Cloud Tech (2)49
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Pelican Rapids (13)53
Warroad (12)54
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Osakis (W4)50
#3 (AA) Melrose (W1)51
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Rushford-Peterson (E2)46
#7 (A) Spring Grove (E1)43
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
#8 (AAAA) Tartan (3)87
Woodbury (2)54
at  HastingsFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
St. Louis Park (4)46
#5 (AAAA) Wayzata (1)73
at  OsseoFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Litchfield (7)56
#10 (AA) Watertown-Mayer (2)66
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleF/OT
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Goodridge/Grygla (W3)47
Stephen-Argyle (W2)70
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Edina (4)61
Chaska (1)73
at  HopkinsFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Silver Bay (1-3)34
Lakeview Christian (1-2)39
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Greenway (2-3)48
Proctor (2-2)65
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (N2)56
#3 (A) Central MN Christian (N1)57
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Johnson (6)76
#10 (AAA) Columbia Heights (2)88
at  WashingtonFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Faribault (4)43
#5 (AAA) Marshall (1)60
at  Gustavus AdolphusFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Wadena-Deer Creek (7)33
Breckenridge (2)66
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (N5)35
#2 (A) Nevis (N1)52
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Bertha-Hewitt (S5)69
Browerville/Eagle Valley (S1)86
at  Little FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Legacy Christian (6)64
Prairie Seeds Academy (3)84
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Holdingford (W3)50
Sauk Centre (W2)70
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Monticello (4)49
Big Lake (1)71
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Detroit Lakes (5)55
Fergus Falls (1)79
at  MoorheadFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Lakeville South (4)50
#4 (AAAA) Lakeville North (1)75
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Eden Prairie (3)72
Bloomington Jefferson (2)55
at  HopkinsFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Cretin-Derham Hall (4)80
#7 (AAAA) East Ridge (1)79
at  HastingsF/OT
Class AAAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Robbinsdale Cooper (6)55
#6 (AAAA) Hopkins (2)88
at  OsseoFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
CHOF (7)62
#8 (A) Heritage Christian (2)91
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Maranatha Christian (5)66
Cristo Rey Jesuit (4)76
at  HamlineFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Humboldt (12)39
St. Croix Lutheran (4)70
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Croix Prep (8)32
#1 (AA) Minnehaha Academy (1)78
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Holy Family Catholic (8)64
Brooklyn Center (1)58
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
#6 (AAA) Minneapolis Henry (3)82
#4 (AAA) Orono (2)85
at  OronoFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
#8 (AAA) Delano (4)62
#1 (AAA) DeLaSalle (1)82
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Chisholm (2-4)48
North Woods (2-1)73
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Pequot Lakes (1-4)43
#6 (AA) Esko (1-1)61
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Hawley (6)61
Crookston (3)64
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Agnes (6)57
New Life Academy (3)54
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Zimmerman (3)40
Rocori (2)56
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Bemidji (3)74
Alexandria (2)84
at  MoorheadFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Totino-Grace (4)65
#3 (AAA) Mahtomedi (1)69
at  WashingtonFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Mankato East (3)66
Waseca (2)69
at  Gustavus AdolphusF/OT
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Verndale (N3)61
McGregor (N2)41
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Swanville (S3)48
Kimball Area (S2)53
at  Little FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (S2)57
#10 (A) Red Rock Central (S1)49
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Bethlehem Academy (W3)48
#4 (A) Goodhue (W1)69
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Rochester John Marshall (3)61
#9 (AAAA) New Prague (2)45
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com