PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, November 29, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Paul Academy36
Minneapolis Edison40
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Medford40
Cannon Falls38
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Mayer Lutheran66
Legacy Christian36
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Christian Life School18
CHOF57
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Spectrum55
Brooklyn Center15
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
North Lakes Academy15
Community of Peace Academy31
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
New Life Academy56
Breck35
at  BreckFINAL
Mound Westonka28
Delano40
at  DelanoFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted53
Rockford60
at  RockfordFINAL
Rocori35
Dassel-Cokato48
at  CokatoFINAL
Shakopee42
New Prague47
at  New PragueFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville64
Hutchinson79
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Waconia59
Chanhassen76
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper62
Totino-Grace58
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
North St. Paul63
Spring Lake Park50
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Anoka51
Woodbury60
at  WoodburyFINAL
Maple Grove43
Wayzata57
at  WayzataFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti32
Coon Rapids43
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
St. Francis55
Blaine47
at  BlaineFINAL
Frazee66
Lake Park-Audubon24
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove39
Rosemount55
at  RosemountFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall79
Hastings68
at  HastingsFINAL
Lakeville South78
Eden Prairie73
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
St. Louis Park27
Farmington58
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Minnetonka79
Prior Lake74
at  Prior LakeFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander28
Spring Grove66
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Henry Sibley29
Bloomington Jefferson43
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Rogers65
Chaska70
at  ChaskaFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's65
St. Anthony Village54
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran58
Simley55
at  SimleyFINAL
South St. Paul22
Visitation43
at  VisitationFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park61
Minneapolis Roosevelt22
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt34
St. Agnes59
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Minneapolis North67
St. Paul Como Park69
at  Como ParkF/OT
Wabasso74
Lac qui Parle Valley67
at  MadisonFINAL
Trinity School31
Providence Academy58
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Fridley60
Concordia Academy64
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Osseo53
St. Michael-Albertville81
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Irondale49
Roseville75
at  RosevilleFINAL
Andover71
Forest Lake57
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Alexandria53
Big Lake42
at  Big LakeFINAL
Triton52
Blooming Prairie64
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Austin65
Stewartville35
at  StewartvilleFINAL
United South Central28
Blue Earth Area49
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Hancock55
Battle Lake33
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Henning60
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy41
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Underwood65
NCE/U-H33
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Mounds View61
Chisago Lakes Area78
at  LindstromFINAL
Eagan21
East Ridge67
at  East RidgeFINAL
GHEC/T/ML61
Jackson County Central53
at  JacksonFINAL
Nicollet52
St. James Area28
at  St. JamesFINAL
Rochester Century50
La Crosse Logan (WI)55
at FINAL
Kingsland59
Grand Meadow39
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Crosby-Ironton58
Park Rapids Area64
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Glenville-Emmons14
Lanesboro40
at  LanesboroFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity67
Randolph29
at  RandolphFINAL
North Branch62
Hinckley-Finlayson23
at  HinckleyFINAL
Hermantown78
Eveleth-Gilbert27
at  EvelethFINAL
Northland43
Deer River66
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Virginia62
Greenway41
at  ColeraineFINAL
Grand Rapids71
Hibbing37
at  HibbingFINAL
Chisholm40
North Woods58
at  CookFINAL
Yellow Medicine East36
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton58
at  TracyFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove47
Lakeview66
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Murray County Central37
Canby70
at  CanbyFINAL
Esko59
Cloquet41
at  CloquetFINAL
Silver Bay14
Duluth Marshall68
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Cherry66
South Ridge51
at  CulverFINAL
Litchfield53
Eden Valley-Watkins58
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake59
St. Peter74
at  St. PeterFINAL
Annandale56
Milaca37
at  MilacaFINAL
Fergus Falls41
Albany50
at  AlbanyFINAL
Brainerd56
Moorhead83
at  MoorheadFINAL
Monticello53
Sartell-St. Stephen63
at  SartellFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral65
St. Cloud Apollo55
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Buffalo60
St. Cloud Tech41
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Bethlehem Academy43
Cleveland40
at  ClevelandFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G59
Tri-City United66
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Belle Plaine49
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown53
at  WatervilleFINAL
Swanville45
Verndale59
at  VerndaleFINAL
Parkers Prairie51
West Central Area27
at  BarrettFINAL
Osakis64
Benson30
at  BensonFINAL
Sauk Centre81
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle22
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt74
Browerville/Eagle Valley62
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Holdingford59
St. John's Prep23
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Pierz55
Upsala43
at  UpsalaFINAL
Royalton27
Kimball Area58
at  KimballFINAL
Park Christian38
Brandon/Evansville51
at  BrandonFINAL
Barnesville63
Richland (ND)54
at  ColfaxFINAL
Hankinson (ND)49
Breckenridge48
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Sebeka52
Perham63
at  PerhamFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton75
Ada-Borup/Norman County West59
at  AdaFINAL
Melrose23
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa64
at  BelgradeFINAL
Maple Lake32
Norwood-Young America57
at  NorwoodFINAL
Worthington58
Fairmont44
at  FairmontFINAL
Ellsworth31
Luverne62
at  LuverneFINAL
New Ulm77
Sibley East49
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Rochester John Marshall67
Albert Lea35
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Jordan41
Mankato West64
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Mankato East52
Red Wing66
at  Red WingFINAL
Winona31
Rochester Mayo46
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Fillmore Central31
Caledonia62
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville54
Dover-Eyota38
at  EyotaFINAL
La Crescent56
Lewiston-Altura45
at  LewistonFINAL
Winona Cotter56
Rushford-Peterson63
at  RushfordFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg34
St. Charles59
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Chatfield48
Southland62
at  SouthlandFINAL
Menahga57
Pine River-Backus50
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Staples-Motley69
Wadena-Deer Creek40
at  WadenaFINAL
Little Falls30
Detroit Lakes62
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Richfield58
St. Croix Prep70
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami56
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo38
at  WarrenFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart56
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City51
at  Grove CityFINAL
Red Rock Central64
Springfield77
at  SpringfieldFINAL
St. Clair50
New Ulm Cathedral43
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Mankato Loyola68
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's47
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran64
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial41
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Minneota81
BOLD90
at  OliviaFINAL
Montevideo82
Dawson-Boyd65
at  DawsonFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta63
Ortonville58
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton57
Southwest MN Christian94
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg73
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley47
at  GracevilleFINAL
Mountain Lake Area39
Alden-Conger55
at  AldenFINAL
Charter Stars58
Mounds Park Academy49
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe43
Learning for Leadership16
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
Bigfork70
Littlefork-Big Falls43
at  LittleforkFINAL
Pine City57
Foley35
at  FoleyFINAL
Mora28
Rush City46
at  Rush CityFINAL
Fulda69
Heron Lake-Okabena54
at  OkabenaFINAL
Tri-State (ND)54
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross65
at  WheatonFINAL
Barnum60
East Central32
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Aitkin68
Isle30
at  IsleFINAL
Braham60
Moose Lake-Willow River29
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Blackduck46
Nevis44
at  NevisF/OT
Clearbrook-Gonvick65
Kelliher/Northome53
at  KelliherFINAL
Win-E-Mac57
Kittson County Central49
at  LancasterFINAL
Red Lake Falls52
Waubun36
at  WaubunFINAL
Warroad26
Roseau79
at  RoseauFINAL
Stephen-Argyle53
Goodridge/Grygla20
at  GryglaFINAL
Bemidji42
Thief River Falls49
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Proctor27
Superior (WI)50
at  SuperiorFINAL
East Grand Forks75
Bagley26
at  BagleyFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com