PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, December 9, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Martin Luther Tournament
St. Croix Lutheran51
Winnebago Lutheran Academy (WI)40
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
Martin Luther Tournament
West Lutheran55
Minnesota Valley Lutheran70
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
Northeast Range31
Chisholm48
at  ChisholmFINAL
Blue Earth Area42
Fairmont43
at  FairmontFINAL
Northfield51
Faribault19
at  FaribaultFINAL
Winona64
Mankato East51
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Park Rapids Area52
Pine River-Backus54
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Mahnomen14
Park Christian63
at  MoorheadFINAL
Mounds Park Academy28
Trinity School46
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
St. Paul Washington49
Community of Peace Academy42
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
Nova Classical Academy33
Breck39
at  BreckFINAL
St. Agnes52
Heritage Christian63
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Two Harbors62
Cook County35
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Alden-Conger48
Martin County West58
at  SherburnFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Shoot Out
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross81
Sacred Heart64
at  GlyndonFINAL
Annandale54
Delano53
at  DelanoFINAL
Kimball Area54
Dassel-Cokato28
at  CokatoFINAL
Totino-Grace50
Champlin Park64
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Apple Valley69
Woodbury72
at  WoodburyFINAL
Hastings70
Burnsville73
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Henry Sibley40
Farmington51
at  FarmingtonFINAL
DeLaSalle42
Bloomington Jefferson45
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Richfield43
Simley72
at  SimleyFINAL
Legacy Christian60
North St. Paul36
at  North St. PaulFINAL
South St. Paul30
St. Anthony Village67
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Wayzata37
Edina49
at  EdinaFINAL
Hopkins77
Minnetonka49
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
FAIR School45
Hope Academy43
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt69
Minneapolis Henry25
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minneapolis Edison31
Minneapolis South69
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest29
Minneapolis Washburn36
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park33
St. Croix Prep48
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt36
St. Paul Academy54
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Visitation52
St. Paul Harding50
at  HardingFINAL
St. Paul Johnson40
Charter Stars42
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
Concordia Academy76
Minnehaha Academy92
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Columbia Heights57
Minneapolis North64
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
New Life Academy34
CHOF58
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa52
Bethlehem Academy43
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Hayfield72
Lake City46
at  Lake CityFINAL
Triton38
Pine Island62
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Cannon Falls26
Rochester Lourdes66
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Medford38
Blooming Prairie57
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown48
United South Central42
at  WellsFINAL
Brandon/Evansville59
Ashby22
at  AshbyFINAL
Roseville49
Cretin-Derham Hall52
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Mounds View58
Forest Lake77
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove47
White Bear Lake62
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Stillwater Area48
East Ridge65
at  East RidgeFINAL
Pierz39
Maple Lake51
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton64
Redwood Valley32
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Lewiston-Altura42
Grand Meadow57
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Crosby-Ironton44
Cloquet62
at  CloquetFINAL
St. Paul Central55
St. Francis59
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Little Falls59
Chisago Lakes Area76
at  LindstromFINAL
Greenway20
Eveleth-Gilbert55
at  EvelethFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson16
Virginia66
at  VirginiaFINAL
Canby67
Lakeview53
at  CottonwoodFINAL
McGregor62
Silver Bay24
at  Silver BayFINAL
Monticello54
Sauk Rapids-Rice52
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo69
Bemidji63
at  BemidjiFINAL
Princeton52
St. Cloud Tech65
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Stewartville66
La Crescent37
at  La CrescentFINAL
West Central Area26
Hancock51
at  HancockFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle52
Browerville/Eagle Valley47
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Upsala51
Swanville55
at  SwanvilleFINAL
St. John's Prep22
Royalton40
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Detroit Lakes59
Pelican Rapids48
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson25
New Ulm77
at  New UlmFINAL
Owatonna81
Albert Lea45
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Red Wing51
Rochester Century46
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Rochester John Marshall22
Rochester Mayo39
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Glenville-Emmons18
Fillmore Central69
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Dover-Eyota71
Kingsland60
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Mabel-Canton61
Rushford-Peterson43
at  RushfordFINAL
Southland47
St. Charles60
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville69
Wabasha-Kellogg36
at  WabashaFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt17
Menahga100
at  MenahgaFINAL
Henning42
Pillager48
at  PillagerFINAL
New York Mills73
Wadena-Deer Creek47
at  WadenaFINAL
Hope Lutheran8
Lyle/Austin Pacelli70
at  LyleFINAL
Bagley13
Ada-Borup/Norman County West84
at  AdaFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon39
Climax/Fisher48
at  ClimaxFINAL
NCE/U-H34
Fertile-Beltrami53
at  FertileFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral60
Springfield70
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart27
Sleepy Eye69
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Wabasso61
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey82
at  MorganFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's47
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop71
at  FairfaxFINAL
Tri-City United61
Belle Plaine57
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Mayer Lutheran72
Jordan50
at  JordanFINAL
Norwood-Young America74
Sibley East40
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta65
BOLD49
at  OliviaFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City63
Benson38
at  BensonFINAL
Melrose40
Montevideo49
at  MontevideoFINAL
Minnewaska Area53
Sauk Centre67
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Renville County West25
Central MN Christian44
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley52
Murray County Central28
at  SlaytonFINAL
Ortonville67
Dawson-Boyd75
at  DawsonFINAL
Mora17
Albany59
at  AlbanyFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral53
Foley35
at  FoleyFINAL
Milaca52
Zimmerman80
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Mountain Lake Area26
Adrian38
at  AdrianFINAL
East Central58
Carlton55
at  CarltonFINAL
Braham44
Pine City61
at  Pine CityFINAL
Aitkin37
Rush City54
at  Rush CityFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton61
Cleveland47
at  ClevelandFINAL
Mankato Loyola59
Nicollet39
at  NicolletFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial23
St. Clair67
at  St. ClairFINAL
Thief River Falls51
Grand Forks Red River (ND)71
at  Grand Forks Red RiverFINAL
Nevis23
Clearbrook-Gonvick66
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla39
Kittson County Central66
at  LancasterFINAL
Stephen-Argyle75
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo29
at  WarrenFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley64
Blackduck39
at  BlackduckFINAL
Kelliher/Northome42
Red Lake85
at  Red LakeFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake70
Hutchinson98
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Warroad14
Crookston66
at  CrookstonFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Shoot Out
Roseau89
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton77
at  GlyndonFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com