PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, December 10, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Martin Luther Tournament
Minnesota Valley Lutheran37
St. Croix Lutheran64
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
Martin Luther Tournament
Winnebago Lutheran Academy (WI)49
West Lutheran40
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
Winona63
Mankato West38
at  Mankato WestFINAL
North Lakes Academy10
Duluth Marshall68
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Luverne27
Martin County West54
at  SherburnFINAL
Fulda39
Wabasso56
at  WabassoFINAL
Hill City35
Ely52
at  ElyFINAL
Schaeffer Academy60
Hope Academy28
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
Windom Area42
Pipestone Area73
at  PipestoneFINAL
Waseca54
Worthington32
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Blake37
Benilde-St. Margaret's55
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Edina51
at  EdinaFINAL
Princeton52
Hermantown65
at  HermantownFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Shoot Out
Barnesville68
Roseau74
at  GlyndonFINAL
Buffalo47
Maple Grove57
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Bigfork57
Floodwood40
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)64
Marshall33
at  MarshallFINAL
Fergus Falls60
Detroit Lakes45
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Moorhead44
St. Michael-Albertville83
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Hopkins77
New Prague58
at  New PragueFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen57
Bemidji54
at  BemidjiFINAL
Byron52
Austin45
at  AustinFINAL
Caledonia59
Pine Island66
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Cromwell-Wright79
Sebeka33
at  Central Lakes CCFINAL
St. Paul Central67
North St. Paul49
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Little Falls41
Cambridge-Isanti60
at  CambridgeFINAL
Zimmerman83
Grand Rapids86
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Nicollet51
Mayer Lutheran77
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Maranatha Christian82
Mountain Iron-Buhl97
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Shoot Out
Frazee46
Park Christian50
at  GlyndonFINAL
Waubun59
Rothsay52
at  RothsayFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove59
Apple Valley76
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Holy Angels56
Minneapolis Washburn18
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Shoot Out
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross67
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton60
at  GlyndonFINAL
Orono65
Watertown-Mayer35
at  WatertownFINAL
Mound Westonka40
New London-Spicer54
at  New LondonFINAL
Bethlehem Academy52
Trinity School54
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Tri-City United57
St. Peter77
at  St. PeterFINAL
Litchfield54
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity50
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Coon Rapids59
Duluth East47
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong51
Tartan42
at  TartanFINAL
Pequot Lakes64
Proctor30
at  ProctorFINAL
International Falls44
Virginia40
at  VirginiaFINAL
Willmar54
New Ulm69
at  New UlmFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com