PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, December 13, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Northland CTC Tournament
Red Lake County Central30
Goodridge/Grygla53
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Hmong Academy21
Calvin Christian37
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Northland CTC Tournament
Clearbrook-Gonvick77
Lake of the Woods41
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe27
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig21
at TBAFINAL
Ogilvie50
Carlton60
at  CarltonFINAL
Cloquet31
Hermantown58
at  HermantownFINAL
Little Falls38
Sauk Rapids-Rice63
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Randolph43
Lyle/Austin Pacelli62
at  LyleFINAL
South St. Paul49
Fridley73
at  FridleyFINAL
Waubun68
Lake Park-Audubon27
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami50
Climax/Fisher36
at  ClimaxFINAL
Mahnomen22
Fosston64
at  FosstonFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt48
Mounds Park Academy46
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral43
Wabasso61
at  WabassoFINAL
Mountain Lake Area41
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey75
at  ComfreyFINAL
Laporte25
Bertha-Hewitt60
at  BerthaFINAL
Wrenshall21
Cook County65
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Hendricks57
Iroquois17
at TBAFINAL
Northland CTC Tournament
Stephen-Argyle79
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River75
at  Northland CTCF/2OT
Watertown-Mayer61
Litchfield42
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Southwest Christian50
Holy Family Catholic47
at  VictoriaFINAL
Providence Academy51
Mound Westonka41
at  MoundFINAL
St. Paul Johnson17
Rockford80
at  RockfordFINAL
Sibley East55
Glencoe-Silver Lake72
at  GlencoeFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted39
Annandale72
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Orono60
Dassel-Cokato46
at  CokatoFINAL
New Prague68
Bloomington Kennedy46
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Totino-Grace55
Spring Lake Park23
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Osseo35
Park Center75
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Andover57
Robbinsdale Armstrong53
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongF/OT
Maple Grove64
Irondale46
at  IrondaleFINAL
Champlin Park37
Centennial64
at  CentennialFINAL
Anoka58
Blaine41
at  BlaineFINAL
Coon Rapids44
Elk River78
at  Elk RiverFINAL
East Ridge58
Edina48
at  EdinaFINAL
Apple Valley60
Eagan36
at  EaganFINAL
Rosemount34
Eastview45
at  EastviewFINAL
Burnsville47
Lakeville North82
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Shakopee54
Lakeville South33
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Farmington59
Prior Lake65
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper53
Simley44
at  SimleyFINAL
St. Louis Park59
St. Anthony Village85
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Chanhassen69
St. Paul Central66
at  CentralFINAL
DeLaSalle44
Hill-Murray41
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
North Branch26
Mahtomedi67
at  MahtomediFINAL
North St. Paul71
St. Paul Harding54
at  HardingFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville64
Minnetonka54
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Rogers48
Wayzata65
at  WayzataFINAL
Minneapolis South78
Minneapolis North77
at  Minneapolis NorthF/OT
Minneapolis Henry24
Minneapolis Southwest64
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt39
Visitation41
at  VisitationFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn57
FAIR School9
at  FAIR SchoolFINAL
St. Paul Como Park73
Holy Angels87
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Norwood-Young America75
Legacy Christian32
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Zimmerman76
St. Cloud Cathedral55
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
St. Agnes62
Minnehaha Academy81
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
St. Croix Prep53
Concordia Academy57
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Maranatha Christian65
St. Croix Lutheran53
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Pine Island40
Byron47
at  ByronFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo69
Cannon Falls30
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Hayfield46
Goodhue34
at  GoodhueFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville74
Lake City45
at  Lake CityFINAL
Stewartville35
Rochester Lourdes49
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa67
Triton55
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
United South Central39
Blooming Prairie44
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Maple River54
LeSueur-Henderson37
at  LeSueurFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G66
Medford34
at  MedfordFINAL
Bethlehem Academy40
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown56
at  WatervilleFINAL
New York Mills64
Ashby32
at  AshbyFINAL
Battle Lake53
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley58
at  GracevilleFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy57
Ortonville72
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Mounds View61
Roseville62
at  RosevilleFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall55
Park of Cottage Grove44
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Woodbury51
Forest Lake59
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Stillwater Area42
White Bear Lake45
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Pierz44
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa56
at  BelgradeFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins50
Holdingford37
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Paynesville Area47
Kimball Area64
at  KimballFINAL
Redwood Valley21
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop59
at  WinthropFINAL
Jackson County Central26
Marshall56
at  MarshallFINAL
Windom Area38
Martin County West56
at  SherburnFINAL
Madelia50
St. James Area28
at  St. JamesFINAL
Bemidji35
Pequot Lakes67
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Lanesboro33
Houston40
at  HoustonFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander36
Schaeffer Academy68
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Tartan34
Hudson (WI)64
at FINAL
Hill City47
Chisholm43
at  ChisholmFINAL
Bigfork79
International Falls60
at  International FallsFINAL
Grand Rapids60
Duluth East43
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert56
Northeast Range21
at  BabbittFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River29
Mountain Iron-Buhl99
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Proctor46
Duluth Marshall55
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
South Ridge48
Floodwood67
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Kingsland59
Spring Grove64
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta29
New London-Spicer67
at  New LondonFINAL
Alexandria51
Fergus Falls31
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo43
Willmar54
at  WillmarFINAL
Brainerd74
Sartell-St. Stephen68
at  SartellFINAL
Rocori48
St. Cloud Tech64
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Henning59
West Central Area44
at  BarrettFINAL
Swanville39
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle55
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Royalton30
Osakis65
at  OsakisFINAL
St. John's Prep37
Browerville/Eagle Valley63
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Parkers Prairie58
Upsala24
at  UpsalaFINAL
Hawley51
Wadena-Deer Creek47
at  WadenaFINAL
Breckenridge46
Pelican Rapids43
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Frazee64
Perham70
at  PerhamF/OT
Barnesville61
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton59
at  GlyndonFINAL
GHEC/T/ML62
Blue Earth Area57
at  Blue EarthF/OT
Belle Plaine49
Fairmont71
at  FairmontFINAL
Worthington39
New Ulm77
at  New UlmFINAL
Mankato West56
Austin76
at  AustinFINAL
Winona53
Faribault41
at  FaribaultFINAL
Northfield55
Owatonna53
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Albert Lea39
Rochester Century60
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Red Wing60
Rochester John Marshall53
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Lewiston-Altura33
Caledonia81
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Pillager60
Staples-Motley77
at  StaplesFINAL
Pine River-Backus44
Verndale49
at  VerndaleFINAL
Detroit Lakes53
Thief River Falls56
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Hope Lutheran22
Mabel-Canton46
at  MabelFINAL
Ada-Borup61
Park Christian39
at  MoorheadFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's49
Springfield71
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Sleepy Eye66
Minnesota Valley Lutheran32
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Mayer Lutheran65
Heritage Christian75
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity74
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City39
at  Grove CityFINAL
Yellow Medicine East31
Minneota67
at  MinneotaFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton59
Canby66
at  CanbyFINAL
Albany68
Milaca69
at  MilacaF/2OT
Dell Rapids (SD)38
Ellsworth36
at  EllsworthF/2OT
Fulda63
Edgerton66
at  EdgertonFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena40
Red Rock Central79
at  LambertonFINAL
Braham45
Aitkin54
at  AitkinFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson28
Pine City78
at  Pine CityFINAL
East Central21
Rush City55
at  Rush CityFINAL
Charter Stars40
CHOF73
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
East Grand Forks54
Crookston36
at  CrookstonFINAL
Roseau71
Northern Freeze37
at  KarlstadFINAL
Blackduck25
Red Lake Falls67
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls55
Warroad40
at  WarroadFINAL
Win-E-Mac75
Bagley42
at  BagleyFINAL
Northland CTC Tournament
Red Lake81
Sacred Heart68
at  Northland CTCFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com