PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, December 15, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Northland CTC Tournament
Lake of the Woods40
Red Lake County Central50
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Northland CTC Tournament
Clearbrook-Gonvick59
Goodridge/Grygla52
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton52
Alden-Conger61
at  AldenFINAL
Laporte44
Blackduck47
at  BlackduckFINAL
Northland CTC Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River51
Sacred Heart62
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Monticello44
Annandale56
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Holy Angels83
Hutchinson80
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Fridley65
Waconia53
at  WaconiaFINAL
St. Louis Park58
Irondale72
at  IrondaleFINAL
Visitation39
Benilde-St. Margaret's51
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
St. Anthony Village61
Bloomington Jefferson49
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Minneapolis North52
Robbinsdale Cooper66
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Richfield39
South St. Paul51
at  South St. PaulFINAL
FAIR School36
Minneapolis Henry69
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest51
Minneapolis Roosevelt45
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Minneapolis Edison44
Minneapolis Washburn38
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Eau Claire Memorial (WI)43
DeLaSalle51
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Christian Life School43
Spectrum44
at  SpectrumFINAL
CHOF35
Trinity School38
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Hope Academy57
Minnesota Transitions Charter32
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
Elk River67
Buffalo52
at  BuffaloFINAL
Lake City63
Stewartville62
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Goodhue81
Triton44
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Cannon Falls33
Zumbrota-Mazeppa50
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli67
Blooming Prairie34
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Forest Lake64
Cambridge-Isanti23
at  CambridgeFINAL
Maple Lake43
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa38
at  BelgradeFINAL
Schaeffer Academy23
Randolph59
at  RandolphFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo52
Big Lake83
at  Big LakeFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert69
Chisholm32
at  ChisholmFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls59
Greenway42
at  ColeraineFINAL
Mesabi East46
Nashwauk-Keewatin32
at  NashwaukFINAL
Hibbing60
Proctor49
at  ProctorFINAL
Carlton51
McGregor49
at  McGregorF/OT
Floodwood56
Silver Bay18
at  Silver BayFINAL
Wrenshall28
Cromwell-Wright98
at  CromwellFINAL
Two Harbors55
Barnum45
at  BarnumFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River21
Esko67
at  EskoFINAL
North Woods78
Fond du Lac Ojibwe26
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
Litchfield78
Paynesville Area51
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Alexandria56
Detroit Lakes30
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Rogers62
Brainerd59
at  BrainerdFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley43
Kimball Area71
at  KimballFINAL
Pipestone Area60
Worthington39
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Rochester Mayo50
Mankato East43
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Caledonia31
Winona Cotter42
at  WinonaFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek63
Bertha-Hewitt41
at  BerthaFINAL
Sebeka57
Henning78
at  HenningFINAL
Menahga50
New York Mills73
at  New York MillsFINAL
Pillager51
Verndale48
at  VerndaleFINAL
Hope Lutheran64
at  WinonaFINAL
Glenville-Emmons23
Cleveland58
at  ClevelandFINAL
Belle Plaine48
Jordan76
at  JordanFINAL
Sibley East60
LeSueur-Henderson41
at  LeSueurFINAL
Norwood-Young America68
Tri-City United57
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City56
Melrose68
at  MelroseFINAL
Montevideo59
Minnewaska Area87
at  GlenwoodFINAL
BOLD68
Yellow Medicine East52
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Central MN Christian48
MACCRAY37
at  Clara CityFINAL
Renville County West37
Lac qui Parle Valley67
at  MadisonFINAL
Canby72
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton45
at  TylerFINAL
Dawson-Boyd65
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg54
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Foley70
Little Falls43
at  Little FallsFINAL
Becker45
Mora38
at  MoraFINAL
Adrian36
Southwest MN Christian70
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove32
Murray County Central39
at  SlaytonFINAL
Mountain Lake Area65
Fulda70
at  FuldaFINAL
Edgerton47
Hills-Beaver Creek72
at  HillsFINAL
Aitkin57
East Central44
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Rush City52
Hinckley-Finlayson7
at  HinckleyFINAL
Isle31
Pine City82
at  Pine CityFINAL
St. Clair59
GHEC/T/ML74
at  East ChainFINAL
Nicollet/Loyola48
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial30
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Martin County West55
Madelia23
at  MadeliaFINAL
East Grand Forks54
Roseau88
at  RoseauFINAL
Red Lake Falls64
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo37
at  WarrenFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena37
Pine River-Backus66
at  Pine RiverFINAL
West Central Area42
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross65
at  WheatonFINAL
Northland CTC Tournament
Red Lake64
Stephen-Argyle65
at  Northland CTCFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com