PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, December 22, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Marshall22
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)54
at FINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley66
Hill City28
at  Hill CityFINAL
Royalton45
Ogilvie38
at  OgilvieFINAL
St. Francis33
Forest Lake63
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Jackson County Central54
Luverne62
at  LuverneFINAL
Mankato East51
Mankato West56
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Randolph48
Alden-Conger51
at  AldenFINAL
CHOF57
Simley60
at  SimleyFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn36
Columbia Heights59
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
North Branch65
Fridley80
at  FridleyFINAL
Ortonville40
Sisseton (SD)44
at  SissetonFINAL
Red Lake County Central58
Mahnomen46
at  MahnomenFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli79
Heron Lake-Okabena37
at  MorganFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins Tournament
Moose Lake-Willow River45
Mayer Lutheran74
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Chisholm46
Silver Bay41
at  Silver BayFINAL
Red Rock Central77
Madelia12
at  MadeliaFINAL
Orono72
Chanhassen62
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Wayzata62
Delano50
at  DelanoFINAL
Annandale51
Hutchinson38
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Mound Westonka50
St. Louis Park61
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
New Prague46
Lakeville South58
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Tartan61
Spring Lake Park40
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Maple Grove70
Minnetonka75
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Rosemount51
Champlin Park61
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Mahtomedi52
Blaine34
at  BlaineFINAL
Roseville57
Anoka45
at  AnokaFINAL
Rogers51
Elk River69
at  Elk RiverFINAL
East Ridge56
Apple Valley72
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson47
Burnsville57
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Rochester John Marshall43
Edina65
at  EdinaFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander63
Glenville-Emmons30
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Chaska50
Eden Prairie71
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Grand Rapids68
Robbinsdale Cooper71
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Minneapolis South69
North St. Paul25
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Community of Peace Academy25
St. Paul Academy62
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Trinity School58
Concordia Academy64
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Minnesota Transitions Charter18
West Lutheran61
at  West LutheranFINAL
Centennial72
White Bear Lake48
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Willmar57
Monticello44
at  MonticelloFINAL
St. Cloud Tech52
Cambridge-Isanti41
at  CambridgeFINAL
Triton67
Bethlehem Academy69
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa48
Kasson-Mantorville63
at  KassonFINAL
Lewiston-Altura28
Lake City63
at  Lake CityFINAL
Mabel-Canton52
Medford47
at  MedfordFINAL
Mankato Loyola54
New Richland-H-E-G66
at  New RichlandFINAL
Jordan65
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown49
at  WatervilleFINAL
Battle Lake24
Barnesville60
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Breckenridge75
Underwood54
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Eastview60
Park of Cottage Grove49
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Kimball Area51
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted42
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Foley52
Pierz46
at  PierzFINAL
St. James Area18
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial65
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson38
St. Peter84
at  St. PeterFINAL
Caledonia66
Spring Grove48
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Crosby-Ironton71
Mesabi East39
at  AuroraFINAL
Park Rapids Area62
Staples-Motley73
at  StaplesFINAL
Hastings42
Hudson (WI)68
at FINAL
Princeton55
Cloquet64
at  CloquetFINAL
Hibbing44
Esko68
at  EskoFINAL
Barnum38
Pine City73
at  Pine CityFINAL
Lake of the Woods53
Littlefork-Big Falls47
at  LittleforkF/OT
Cromwell-Wright85
Cherry60
at  CherryFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake69
Belle Plaine32
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Fergus Falls45
Moorhead71
at  MoorheadFINAL
Buffalo66
Brainerd58
at  BrainerdFINAL
Rocori45
Zimmerman75
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Hayfield65
Chatfield27
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Goodhue71
Dover-Eyota50
at  EyotaFINAL
Rochester Lourdes48
Waseca51
at  WasecaFINAL
Maple River47
Blue Earth Area59
at  Blue EarthFINAL
St. Clair66
United South Central40
at  WellsFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley56
Henning76
at  HenningFINAL
Upsala49
Melrose44
at  MelroseFINAL
Osakis88
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa70
at  BelgradeFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle27
Holdingford59
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Brandon/Evansville59
Hancock58
at  HancockF/OT
Perham68
Wadena-Deer Creek38
at  WadenaFINAL
Maple Lake36
St. Cloud Cathedral45
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Paynesville Area54
Yellow Medicine East71
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Pipestone Area49
Lac qui Parle Valley32
at  MadisonFINAL
Fairmont60
Redwood Valley37
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
New Ulm68
Sleepy Eye66
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Canby88
Windom Area62
at  WindomFINAL
Adrian51
Worthington64
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Owatonna73
Rochester Century33
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Austin33
Winona74
at  WinonaFINAL
Lanesboro41
Fillmore Central47
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Rushford-Peterson43
La Crescent35
at  La CrescentFINAL
Kingsland57
Wabasha-Kellogg26
at  WabashaFINAL
Pine River-Backus68
Sebeka60
at  SebekaFINAL
Milaca47
Pequot Lakes68
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Hope Lutheran40
Schaeffer Academy59
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Ada-Borup/Norman County West83
Northern Cass (ND)27
at  HunterFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami35
Lake Park-Audubon44
at  Lake ParkFINAL
GHEC/T/ML69
Springfield56
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran54
Mountain Lake Area52
at  Mountain LakeF/OT
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop48
Sibley East35
at  ArlingtonFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral39
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity65
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
MACCRAY44
Montevideo69
at  MontevideoFINAL
Braham38
Sauk Centre83
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton61
Murray County Central42
at  SlaytonFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross62
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg41
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Isle52
Mora65
at  MoraFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley35
Hankinson (ND)56
at  HankinsonFINAL
East Central76
Onamia54
at  OnamiaFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson61
Wrenshall39
at  WrenshallFINAL
Warroad25
Red Lake Falls63
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Red Lake91
Cass Lake-Bena46
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Cleveland58
Albert Lea66
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey Tournament
BOLD75
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey79
at  ComfreyFINAL
Southwest MN Christian78
Sioux Falls Christian (SD)49
at FINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins Tournament
Sartell-St. Stephen57
Eden Valley-Watkins61
at  Eden ValleyFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com