PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, December 27, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Tournament
Delano59
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City33
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Tournament
Holy Family Catholic65
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted26
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Spring Grove50
La Farge32
at CashtonFINAL
SMSU Tournament
Canby77
Edgerton50
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Winona State Invitational
St. Charles40
Tri-City United77
at  WinonaFINAL
Aitkin Tournament
Greenway40
Deer River57
at  AitkinFINAL
SMSU Tournament
Murray County Central25
Minneota74
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
St. Cloud Tech Invitational
Worthington68
St. Cloud Tech79
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Upsala Tournament
McGregor18
Melrose33
at  UpsalaFINAL
Nicollet Tournament
New Ulm Cathedral53
Cleveland40
at  NicolletFINAL
Perham Tournament
Holdingford37
Roseau84
at  PerhamFINAL
Aitkin Tournament
Foley52
Aitkin58
at  AitkinFINAL
St. James Tournament
Springfield51
Maple River64
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. Cloud Tech Invitational
Sauk Rapids-Rice52
Grand Rapids78
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Cloquet Invitational
Northwestern (WI)82
Duluth Denfeld8
at  CloquetFINAL
Upsala Tournament
Concordia Academy77
Upsala53
at  UpsalaFINAL
Winona State Invitational
Kasson-Mantorville72
Winona Cotter52
at  WinonaFINAL
SMSU Tournament
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton64
St. Clair76
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
St. James Tournament
Madelia52
St. James Area27
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. Cloud Tech Invitational
Sauk Centre67
Detroit Lakes37
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti59
Stillwater Area80
at  StillwaterFINAL
Crosby-Ironton65
Onamia32
at  OnamiaFINAL
Nicollet Tournament
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart39
Nicollet53
at  NicolletFINAL
St. Anthony Village Tournament
St. Croix Prep18
Tartan55
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Ely Tournament
Northeast Range10
Lake of the Woods54
at  ElyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
East Grand Forks63
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo24
at  HawleyFINAL
Randolph Tournament
Triton50
Trinity School57
at  RandolphFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
Buffalo49
Watertown-Mayer56
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Fillmore Central49
Mabel-Canton46
at  MabelFINAL
Perham Tournament
Heritage Christian69
Perham53
at  PerhamFINAL
Cloquet Invitational
Blake41
Cloquet54
at  CloquetFINAL
SMSU Tournament
Jordan58
Marshall51
at  Southwest MN StateF/2OT
St. Cloud Tech Invitational
Rocori57
Braham61
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Pine Island63
Bethlehem Academy44
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Tournament
Adrian41
Red Rock Central66
at  TracyFINAL
Winona State Invitational
Waseca44
Winona61
at  WinonaFINAL
Randolph Tournament
Cannon Falls22
Randolph42
at  RandolphFINAL
Ely Tournament
Wrenshall38
Ely57
at  ElyFINAL
St. Anthony Village Tournament
Richfield39
St. Anthony Village82
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
Minnesota Transitions Charter3
Alexandria85
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Crookston35
Hawley40
at  HawleyFINAL
Kingsland59
Houston24
at  HoustonFINAL
SMSU Tournament
Mankato West58
Montevideo49
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Tournament
Wabasso50
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton63
at  TracyFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com