PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, December 30, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Pequot Lakes Tournament
Verndale53
Mora40
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Two Harbors Tournament
Cook County53
Ogilvie38
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Rochester Tournaments
New Prague56
#2 (AA) Plainview-Elgin-Millville43
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Esko Tournament
North Woods44
Mesabi East56
at  EskoFINAL
St. Olaf Invitational
Farmington65
New Richland-H-E-G52
at  St. OlafFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament
Barnesville60
#9 (AA) Pequot Lakes43
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Two Harbors Tournament
Duluth Marshall52
Two Harbors65
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Little Falls Tournament
North Branch43
Little Falls54
at  Little FallsFINAL
Rochester Tournaments
Rochester Century56
St. Paul Como Park75
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Chisholm Tournament
Nashwauk-Keewatin37
Blackduck48
at  ChisholmFINAL
Esko Tournament
Barnum33
Floodwood31
at  EskoFINAL
St. Olaf Invitational
#2 (AAAA) Eastview67
Hastings44
at  St. OlafFINAL
Rochester Tournaments
Chaska55
Rochester Lourdes46
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Moorhead Tournament
Park Christian23
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton76
at  MoorheadFINAL
Hill-Murray Tournament
Mounds View39
Hill-Murray45
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Waconia62
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
Roseville Tournament
Lakeville South62
Eden Prairie60
at  RosevilleF/2OT
Esko Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert46
#8 (AA) Esko77
at  EskoFINAL
Rochester Tournaments
Osseo59
Chanhassen69
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Chisholm Tournament
Kelliher/Northome52
Chisholm40
at  ChisholmFINAL
St. Olaf Invitational
Simley54
Providence Academy53
at  St. OlafFINAL
Redwood Valley Tournament
Dawson-Boyd65
Redwood Valley42
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Windom Tournament
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg63
Alden-Conger47
at  WindomFINAL
Mountain Lake Area Tournament
Westbrook-Walnut Grove58
Renville County West38
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Hill-Murray Tournament
#1 (AAA) Holy Angels74
Henry Sibley62
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Little Falls Tournament
St. Cloud Apollo40
Staples-Motley64
at  Little FallsFINAL
Rochester Tournaments
Burnsville49
Bloomington Kennedy59
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Esko Tournament
Hibbing23
Hermantown62
at  EskoFINAL
Roseville Tournament
Robbinsdale Cooper39
Roseville46
at  RosevilleFINAL
Redwood Valley Tournament
Lakeview79
Sibley East45
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Windom Tournament
Fairmont47
Windom Area30
at  WindomFINAL
St. Olaf Invitational
Prior Lake50
#1 (AAAA) Hopkins68
at  St. OlafFINAL
Hill-Murray Tournament
Wayzata60
Forest Lake74
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Rochester Tournaments
Anoka62
Rochester John Marshall44
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Norwood-Young America Tournament
#10 (AAA) New Ulm86
Belle Plaine41
at  NorwoodFINAL
New London-Spicer Tournament
Albany45
Willmar55
at  New LondonFINAL
Norwood-Young America Tournament
Minneapolis South50
#5 (AA) Norwood-Young America64
at  NorwoodFINAL
Fergus Falls Invitational
Coon Rapids40
Fergus Falls39
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Kimball Tournament
Cass Lake-Bena50
Swanville64
at  KimballFINAL
Roseville Tournament
Woodbury52
Andover48
at  RosevilleFINAL
St. Olaf Invitational
Eagan37
#7 (AAA) Northfield53
at  St. OlafFINAL
Rochester Tournaments
#8 (AAA) Hutchinson69
Rosemount73
at  Rochester Civic CenterF/OT
Robbinsdale Armstrong44
Totino-Grace48
at  Totino-GraceF/OT
Hill-Murray Tournament
Park of Cottage Grove28
#6 (AAA) Mahtomedi32
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Mountain Lake Area Tournament
Legacy Christian26
Mountain Lake Area29
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Kimball Tournament
MACCRAY32
Kimball Area65
at  KimballFINAL
Northern Freeze55
Win-E-Mac43
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
New London-Spicer Tournament
#4 (AA) Minnehaha Academy53
#7 (AA) New London-Spicer75
at  New LondonFINAL
Roseville Tournament
#3 (AAAA) Centennial67
#5 (AAAA) Apple Valley81
at  RosevilleFINAL
Rochester Tournaments
Rochester Mayo39
#7 (AAAA) Lakeville North59
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Moorhead Tournament
Bismarck St. Mary's (ND)64
Moorhead78
at  MoorheadFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com