PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, January 6, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
#10 (AAAA) Edina56
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)30
at FINAL
Warroad24
Park Rapids Area79
at  Park RapidsFINAL
FAIR School22
Minneapolis Southwest65
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Academy for Sciences & Ag2
North Lakes Academy40
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit54
Hope Academy35
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley74
Upsala68
at  UpsalaFINAL
Luverne41
Windom Area43
at  WindomFINAL
Eden Prairie56
Moorhead75
at  MoorheadFINAL
Hancock44
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg40
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Christian Life School57
Shattuck-St. Mary's35
at FINAL
#5 (A) Cromwell-Wright64
#1 (AA) Roseau74
at  RoseauFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake53
#6 (AA) New London-Spicer77
at  New LondonFINAL
Mound Westonka38
Litchfield62
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Rockford23
#5 (AA) Watertown-Mayer56
at  WatertownFINAL
#10 (AA) Annandale52
Dassel-Cokato59
at  CokatoFINAL
Holy Family Catholic52
New Prague68
at  New PragueFINAL
#5 (AAA) Orono86
#9 (AAA) Hutchinson76
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Irondale43
Totino-Grace62
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Park Center72
Robbinsdale Armstrong55
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Andover54
#5 (AAAA) Centennial76
at  CentennialFINAL
Spring Lake Park55
Osseo49
at  OsseoFINAL
Champlin Park56
Coon Rapids37
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Maple Grove52
Blaine43
at  BlaineFINAL
#3 (AAAA) Elk River72
Anoka52
at  AnokaFINAL
Eagan56
Lakeville South55
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Burnsville63
Prior Lake75
at  Prior LakeFINAL
#7 (AAAA) Lakeville North55
Rosemount43
at  RosemountFINAL
#4 (AAAA) Apple Valley65
Shakopee54
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's54
#1 (AAA) Holy Angels68
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Minnetonka70
Bloomington Jefferson37
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Chaska43
Wayzata63
at  WayzataFINAL
Hastings48
Henry Sibley45
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Simley42
Hill-Murray37
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
North St. Paul50
#7 (AAA) Mahtomedi75
at  MahtomediFINAL
#1 (AAAA) Hopkins75
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)54
at FINAL
Minneapolis North78
Minneapolis Henry17
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minneapolis Edison61
Minneapolis Roosevelt31
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Minneapolis South69
Minneapolis Washburn33
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
St. Paul Como Park70
St. Paul Central48
at  CentralFINAL
St. Paul Harding62
St. Paul Humboldt52
at  HumboldtFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park52
St. Paul Johnson10
at  JohnsonFINAL
Concordia Academy60
St. Paul Washington20
at  WashingtonFINAL
Blake46
Visitation41
at  VisitationFINAL
Martin County West57
#7 (AA) Minnehaha Academy79
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
St. Agnes66
Minnesota Transitions Charter9
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
Chesterton Academy32
Charter Stars56
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Prep43
Liberty Classical Academy47
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Community of Peace Academy11
Nova Classical Academy68
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
West Lutheran42
Legacy Christian39
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
New Life Academy65
PACT Charter38
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Triton27
Cannon Falls49
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
#3 (A) Goodhue60
Kenyon-Wanamingo56
at  KenyonFINAL
Byron57
#3 (AAA) Kasson-Mantorville61
at  KassonFINAL
Rochester Lourdes65
Lake City54
at  Lake CityFINAL
Stewartville66
Pine Island61
at  Pine IslandFINAL
#8 (AA) Hayfield62
Zumbrota-Mazeppa32
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Maple River49
Blooming Prairie40
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown44
Medford39
at  MedfordFINAL
Bethlehem Academy47
United South Central55
at  WellsFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy47
Ashby53
at  AshbyFINAL
Battle Lake35
Rothsay63
at  RothsayFINAL
Stillwater Area49
#9 (AAAA) Cretin-Derham Hall62
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Woodbury62
Mounds View41
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Forest Lake60
White Bear Lake71
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Marshall43
#9 (AA) Pipestone Area47
at  PipestoneFINAL
Pequot Lakes63
Crosby-Ironton52
at  CrosbyFINAL
#10 (A) Lyle/Austin Pacelli70
Houston29
at  HoustonFINAL
Grand Meadow52
Lanesboro31
at  LanesboroFINAL
Glenville-Emmons23
Mabel-Canton55
at  MabelFINAL
Schaeffer Academy31
Spring Grove68
at  Spring GroveFINAL
#6 (AAA) Grand Rapids69
North Branch43
at  North BranchFINAL
Buffalo49
Rogers44
at  RogersFINAL
Princeton36
St. Francis46
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Hibbing62
International Falls40
at  International FallsFINAL
Mesabi East42
Duluth Marshall49
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Cook County38
Two Harbors47
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Lac Courte Oreilles (WI)46
Fond du Lac Ojibwe48
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
#2 (AAA) Alexandria74
Brainerd62
at  BrainerdFINAL
Willmar52
Sauk Rapids-Rice57
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Rocori57
St. Cloud Apollo63
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen63
St. Cloud Tech39
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Holdingford38
Osakis65
at  OsakisFINAL
Worthington73
Redwood Valley54
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
#4 (AAA) Winona54
Albert Lea26
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall42
Mankato East49
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Rochester Century48
Mankato West61
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Austin56
#8 (AAA) Northfield57
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Faribault39
Red Wing43
at  Red WingFINAL
Rushford-Peterson66
Wabasha-Kellogg30
at  WabashaFINAL
Verndale58
Bertha-Hewitt24
at  BerthaFINAL
Sebeka48
Menahga57
at  MenahgaFINAL
Henning55
New York Mills62
at  New York MillsFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek46
Pillager51
at  PillagerFINAL
Hope Lutheran42
LeRoy-Ostrander38
at  LeRoyFINAL
Larimore (ND)51
Park Christian50
at  MoorheadFINAL
Fosston73
Bagley23
at  BagleyFINAL
Ada-Borup83
Lake Park-Audubon30
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Waubun41
NCE/U-H38
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's65
Nicollet73
at  NicolletFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran21
#8 (A) Cedar Mountain/Comfrey73
at  MorganFINAL
Springfield62
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart42
at  HectorFINAL
#4 (AA) Norwood-Young America83
Belle Plaine24
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson20
Jordan76
at  JordanFINAL
BOLD72
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City45
at  Grove CityFINAL
Benson40
Melrose53
at  MelroseFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta47
Minnewaska Area61
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Montevideo41
#2 (AA) Sauk Centre65
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Central MN Christian41
Hendricks21
at  HendricksFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton29
Hills-Beaver Creek61
at  HillsFINAL
#10 (AAA) Zimmerman61
Albany71
at  AlbanyFINAL
Foley48
Milaca49
at  MilacaFINAL
Becker55
St. Cloud Cathedral67
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Mountain Lake Area43
Heron Lake-Okabena44
at  OkabenaFINAL
Edgerton49
#6 (A) Southwest MN Christian79
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Fulda73
Murray County Central69
at  SlaytonF/OT
Red Rock Central70
Westbrook-Walnut Grove31
at  WestbrookFINAL
Ellsworth44
Adrian51
at  AdrianFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson18
Aitkin80
at  AitkinFINAL
East Central24
Braham62
at  BrahamFINAL
Pine City81
Ogilvie48
at  OgilvieFINAL
Isle25
Rush City56
at  Rush CityFINAL
Thief River Falls45
Bemidji48
at  BemidjiFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla57
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo38
at  WarrenFINAL
St. Croix Prep47
#2 (A) Maranatha Christian79
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity60
Southwest Christian53
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Heritage Christian62
Spectrum51
at  SpectrumFINAL
Mahnomen37
Climax/Fisher61
at  ClimaxFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena19
Red Lake90
at  Red LakeFINAL
Win-E-Mac49
Fertile-Beltrami58
at  FertileFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com