PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, January 7, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
#10 (AAAA) Edina50
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)38
at FINAL
Lanesboro36
at Luther CollegeFINAL
St. Peter65
Belle Plaine44
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Warroad47
Wadena-Deer Creek62
at  WadenaFINAL
#1 (AAAA) Hopkins74
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)34
at FINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley63
Lake of the Woods26
at  BaudetteFINAL
Stephen-Argyle72
Red Lake County Central37
at  OkleeFINAL
Red Lake Falls54
Crookston48
at  CrookstonFINAL
Battle Lake32
Pelican Rapids55
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Roseville61
Duluth East31
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Pillager56
Barnum45
at  BarnumFINAL
#6 (AAA) Grand Rapids75
Chisago Lakes Area41
at  LindstromFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson29
St. Clair85
at  St. ClairFINAL
#6 (A) Southwest MN Christian87
Dawson-Boyd65
at  DawsonFINAL
Cleveland36
Blooming Prairie51
at  Target CenterFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton69
East Grand Forks58
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Mayer Lutheran71
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted45
at  Howard LakeFINAL
GHEC/T/ML68
Fairmont57
at  FairmontFINAL
Red Lake64
#1 (A) Mountain Iron-Buhl81
at  Mountain IronFINAL
St. Louis Park52
#5 (AA) Watertown-Mayer61
at  WatertownFINAL
Waconia42
Champlin Park76
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti47
Brainerd65
at  BrainerdFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley59
Pine River-Backus87
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove47
Luverne55
at  LuverneFINAL
Mankato West39
Waseca54
at  WasecaFINAL
Owatonna52
#4 (AAA) Winona69
at  WinonaFINAL
Hill-Murray34
Chanhassen45
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Buffalo51
Moorhead76
at  MoorheadFINAL
Breck31
Blake49
at  BlakeFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy41
Park Christian52
at  MoorheadFINAL
#4 (A) Wheaton/Herman-Norcross60
Henning28
at  HenningFINAL
#6 (AAAA) East Ridge62
Rosemount54
at  RosemountFINAL
Southwest Christian49
Jordan55
at  JordanFINAL
Rochester Lourdes47
Winona Cotter43
at  WinonaFINAL
Cloquet71
Bemidji62
at  BemidjiFINAL
#10 (A) Lyle/Austin Pacelli49
#3 (A) Goodhue54
at  GoodhueF/OT
#8 (AAAA) St. Michael-Albertville69
#2 (AAAA) Eastview57
at  EastviewFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran59
New Life Academy22
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Tartan37
Coon Rapids32
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Detroit Lakes58
Fergus Falls49
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
#9 (AA) Pipestone Area51
Jackson County Central38
at  JacksonFINAL
Houston65
Spring Grove79
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Red Rock Central59
Wabasso41
at  WabassoFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G41
#8 (AA) Hayfield50
at  HayfieldFINAL
Farmington56
Rochester Mayo38
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Marshall65
Mankato East47
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Kingsland38
#3 (AA) Plainview-Elgin-Millville49
at  PlainviewFINAL
St. James Area22
New Ulm66
at  New UlmFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com