PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Monday, January 9, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
North Lakes Academy50
Learning for Leadership17
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
Park Christian48
Waubun37
at  WaubunFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy46
St. Paul Prep37
at  St. Paul PrepFINAL
Jackson County Central48
Estherville Lincoln Central (IA)43
at FINAL
Spring Lake Park60
South St. Paul53
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Shakopee39
#7 (AAAA) Lakeville North57
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Big Lake37
Wayzata57
at  WayzataFINAL
Columbia Heights51
Minneapolis Southwest35
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
#1 (AAA) Holy Angels66
St. Agnes40
at  St. AgnesFINAL
#3 (AAA) Kasson-Mantorville55
Kenyon-Wanamingo50
at  KenyonFINAL
Tri-City United47
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown43
at  WatervilleFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley46
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy35
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Becker57
Cambridge-Isanti69
at  CambridgeFINAL
International Falls37
#1 (A) Mountain Iron-Buhl82
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Greenway32
Virginia60
at  VirginiaFINAL
Chisholm59
Mesabi East67
at  AuroraFINAL
South Ridge74
Northland58
at  RemerFINAL
McGregor64
Wrenshall27
at  WrenshallFINAL
Duluth Denfeld28
Barnum78
at  BarnumFINAL
Carlton76
Fond du Lac Ojibwe15
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
Esko75
Proctor51
at  ProctorFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls61
Ely59
at  ElyFINAL
Bigfork62
Nashwauk-Keewatin17
at  NashwaukFINAL
Floodwood23
#5 (A) Cromwell-Wright74
at  CromwellFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa54
Lewiston-Altura43
at  LewistonFINAL
Parkers Prairie71
Browerville/Eagle Valley34
at  ClarissaFINAL
Paynesville Area36
Minnewaska Area72
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Sibley East31
St. Peter61
at  St. PeterFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg51
Chatfield65
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Mabel-Canton57
La Crescent47
at  La CrescentFINAL
NCE/U-H49
New York Mills52
at  New York MillsFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander38
Houston49
at  HoustonFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran43
New Ulm Cathedral44
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Sleepy Eye60
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's48
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Springfield63
Wabasso65
at  WabassoFINAL
#4 (AA) Norwood-Young America64
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop59
at  WinthropFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City44
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta49
at  MorrisFINAL
Edgerton48
Minneota79
at  MinneotaFINAL
Renville County West40
Ortonville72
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton60
Ellsworth39
at  EllsworthFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral68
Pine City73
at  Pine CityF/2OT
Hendricks47
Westbrook-Walnut Grove46
at  WestbrookFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena50
GHEC/T/ML86
at  East ChainFINAL
Mountain Lake Area33
#9 (A) Mankato Loyola62
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Kittson County Central47
East Grand Forks67
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Stephen-Argyle42
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River51
at  Middle RiverFINAL
Thief River Falls61
#1 (AA) Roseau86
at  RoseauFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com