PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, January 10, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Cristo Rey Jesuit30
Christian Life School55
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Deer River81
Cass Lake-Bena43
at  Cass LakeFINAL
NCE/U-H49
Ada-Borup/Norman County West75
at  AdaFINAL
#7 (AA) Minnehaha Academy83
Mounds Park Academy32
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Nova Classical Academy39
Shattuck-St. Mary's43
at FINAL
Hope Academy45
Chesterton Academy37
at -1FINAL
Bagley45
Climax/Fisher68
at  ClimaxFINAL
#5 (AA) Watertown-Mayer62
Mound Westonka35
at  MoundFINAL
Holy Family Catholic56
Waconia67
at  WaconiaFINAL
#5 (AAAA) Centennial55
Park Center69
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Osseo43
Robbinsdale Armstrong52
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Spring Lake Park46
Irondale58
at  IrondaleFINAL
Andover41
Champlin Park66
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Coon Rapids35
Anoka55
at  AnokaFINAL
Totino-Grace60
Maple Grove64
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Blaine43
#3 (AAAA) Elk River75
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Lakeville South55
Burnsville50
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Farmington49
Eagan45
at  EaganFINAL
Shakopee39
#2 (AAAA) Eastview42
at  EastviewFINAL
Prior Lake57
#7 (AAAA) Lakeville North81
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
#4 (AAAA) Apple Valley55
Rosemount47
at  RosemountFINAL
Chaska53
Bloomington Kennedy42
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's36
Chanhassen47
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson60
Richfield36
at  RichfieldFINAL
St. Louis Park47
Robbinsdale Cooper66
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Hill-Murray29
Hastings45
at  HastingsFINAL
#7 (AAA) Mahtomedi52
Henry Sibley43
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
South St. Paul44
North St. Paul54
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Simley43
Tartan49
at  TartanFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest40
Minneapolis Edison42
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt55
Minneapolis North80
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Minneapolis Henry18
Minneapolis South93
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt24
St. Paul Central60
at  CentralFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park54
St. Paul Como Park88
at  Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Washington35
St. Paul Harding79
at  HardingFINAL
St. Paul Academy24
Providence Academy69
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
CHOF56
Blake58
at  BlakeFINAL
DeLaSalle71
St. Anthony Village74
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Fridley48
St. Croix Lutheran61
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
PACT Charter33
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity91
at  Holy TrinityFINAL
New Life Academy45
Legacy Christian43
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Trinity School34
Southwest Christian48
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
#2 (A) Maranatha Christian70
West Lutheran49
at  West LutheranFINAL
Visitation46
Concordia Academy55
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Medford56
Bethlehem Academy52
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Battle Lake47
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy59
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove44
Woodbury46
at  WoodburyFINAL
Mounds View62
Stillwater Area77
at  StillwaterFINAL
#9 (AAAA) Cretin-Derham Hall71
Forest Lake80
at  Forest LakeFINAL
White Bear Lake57
#6 (AAAA) East Ridge68
at  East RidgeFINAL
Fairmont33
Marshall51
at  MarshallFINAL
Rogers74
Chisago Lakes Area42
at  LindstromFINAL
St. Francis58
Monticello36
at  MonticelloFINAL
Princeton50
North Branch61
at  North BranchFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti26
#8 (AAAA) St. Michael-Albertville66
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River35
Eveleth-Gilbert60
at  EvelethFINAL
Warroad34
International Falls93
at  International FallsFINAL
Mesabi East53
North Woods37
at  CookFINAL
Cook County54
Cherry66
at  CherryFINAL
Hill City28
Littlefork-Big Falls74
at  LittleforkFINAL
#5 (AAA) Orono62
#10 (AAAA) Edina49
at  EdinaFINAL
Barnesville68
Pelican Rapids43
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton61
Breckenridge56
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
#9 (AA) Pipestone Area54
#6 (A) Southwest MN Christian50
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Worthington55
Luverne38
at  LuverneFINAL
Blue Earth Area54
Martin County West56
at  SherburnFINAL
Win-E-Mac43
Fosston48
at  FosstonFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami74
Mahnomen29
at  MahnomenFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial55
Madelia42
at  MadeliaFINAL
Crookston48
Bemidji67
at  BemidjiFINAL
Blackduck48
Clearbrook-Gonvick74
at  ClearbrookFINAL
North Border (ND)75
Kittson County Central102
at  LancasterFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla32
Northern Freeze45
at  NewfoldenFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo37
Sacred Heart64
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Nevis17
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley59
at  WalkerFINAL
Heritage Christian63
St. Croix Prep51
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Red Lake Falls64
Red Lake County Central51
at  OkleeFINAL
Lake of the Woods52
Kelliher/Northome42
at  KelliherFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com