PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, January 12, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Liberty Classical Academy48
Academy for Sciences & Ag29
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
Minneapolis Edison68
FAIR School25
at  FAIR SchoolFINAL
Princeton53
Chisago Lakes Area50
at  LindstromFINAL
Hermantown62
Cloquet41
at  CloquetFINAL
Duluth East57
Superior (WI)42
at  SuperiorFINAL
Fosston61
Mahnomen16
at  MahnomenFINAL
#9 (A) Mankato Loyola57
Alden-Conger36
at  AldenFINAL
Nova Classical Academy52
Cristo Rey Jesuit42
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
St. Paul Prep63
Hmong Academy31
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
#1 (AA) Roseau89
Warroad21
at  WarroadFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick96
Laporte46
at  LaporteFINAL
St. Paul Washington13
Mounds Park Academy65
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Henning46
Verndale50
at  VerndaleFINAL
#9 (AAA) Hutchinson57
Delano49
at  DelanoFINAL
Mound Westonka50
Dassel-Cokato43
at  CokatoF/OT
New Prague46
#5 (AAA) Orono60
at  OronoFINAL
Anoka49
Andover84
at  AndoverFINAL
#10 (AAAA) Park Center64
Totino-Grace47
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Maple Grove64
Spring Lake Park24
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
#2 (AAAA) Elk River61
#7 (AAAA) Centennial57
at  CentennialFINAL
Blaine49
Coon Rapids63
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Osseo43
Champlin Park58
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Southwest Christian62
Bethlehem Academy42
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Prior Lake60
#4 (AAAA) Eastview72
at  EastviewFINAL
Edina48
Eagan33
at  EaganFINAL
Randolph63
LeRoy-Ostrander37
at  LeRoyFINAL
Minneapolis South76
Minneapolis Roosevelt36
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Minneapolis North63
Minneapolis Southwest32
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Nevis38
Cass Lake-Bena63
at  Cass LakeFINAL
St. Croix Prep53
Legacy Christian40
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
St. Charles42
Lake City57
at  Lake CityFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton23
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown56
at  WatervilleFINAL
#4 (A) Wheaton/Herman-Norcross73
Ashby23
at  AshbyFINAL
Parkers Prairie44
Underwood39
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Forest Lake41
#9 (AAAA) Roseville59
at  RosevilleFINAL
St. Peter46
Marshall36
at  MarshallFINAL
#10 (A) Lyle/Austin Pacelli73
Grand Meadow34
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Mabel-Canton49
Houston25
at  HoustonFINAL
Proctor50
Deer River54
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Northland52
Greenway38
at  ColeraineFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert31
International Falls66
at  International FallsFINAL
South Ridge49
McGregor57
at  McGregorFINAL
#10 (AA) Esko54
#5 (A) Cromwell-Wright78
at  CromwellFINAL
Barnum70
Wrenshall30
at  WrenshallFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River61
Carlton69
at  CarltonFINAL
Blackduck29
Bigfork80
at  BigforkFINAL
Ely51
Northeast Range25
at  BabbittFINAL
#1 (A) Mountain Iron-Buhl87
North Woods9
at  CookFINAL
Hill City30
Nashwauk-Keewatin38
at  NashwaukFINAL
Waconia60
Jordan78
at  JordanFINAL
Brainerd55
Willmar61
at  WillmarFINAL
#2 (AAA) Alexandria66
Sauk Rapids-Rice31
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Rocori42
Sartell-St. Stephen47
at  SartellFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa44
Dover-Eyota53
at  EyotaFINAL
United South Central52
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial44
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Royalton53
Browerville/Eagle Valley48
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Osakis52
Swanville37
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Paynesville Area46
St. John's Prep39
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle57
Upsala38
at  UpsalaFINAL
New Ulm67
#8 (A) Cedar Mountain/Comfrey51
at  MorganFINAL
Redwood Valley36
Springfield69
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Rochester John Marshall44
Mankato West54
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Austin47
Rochester Mayo65
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Chatfield36
Rushford-Peterson49
at  RushfordFINAL
New York Mills68
Bertha-Hewitt27
at  BerthaFINAL
Sebeka59
Pillager50
at  PillagerFINAL
Menahga78
Wadena-Deer Creek51
at  WadenaFINAL
Spring Grove53
Hope Lutheran49
at  WinonaFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo27
Ada-Borup71
at  AdaFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran52
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's80
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop68
Sleepy Eye74
at  Sleepy EyeF/OT
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity82
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart34
at  HectorFINAL
Belle Plaine66
LeSueur-Henderson35
at  LeSueurFINAL
#4 (AA) Norwood-Young America78
Mayer Lutheran58
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Tri-City United56
Sibley East49
at  ArlingtonFINAL
#2 (AA) Sauk Centre78
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City33
at  Grove CityFINAL
Montevideo67
BOLD65
at  OliviaFINAL
Minnewaska Area63
Benson29
at  BensonFINAL
Melrose51
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta59
at  MorrisFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg48
Central MN Christian60
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley67
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton58
at  TylerFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton61
Renville County West12
at  RenvilleFINAL
Dawson-Boyd53
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley46
at  GracevilleFINAL
Becker73
Foley52
at  FoleyFINAL
Milaca65
Mora25
at  MoraFINAL
Albany56
St. Cloud Cathedral53
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Little Falls39
#10 (AAA) Zimmerman69
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Murray County Central62
Ellsworth50
at  EllsworthFINAL
Adrian60
Edgerton43
at  EdgertonFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove35
Mountain Lake Area48
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
#6 (A) Southwest MN Christian82
Fulda43
at  FuldaFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena39
Hills-Beaver Creek82
at  HillsFINAL
Onamia13
Rush City52
at  Rush CityFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson33
Isle64
at  IsleFINAL
East Central58
Ogilvie49
at  OgilvieFINAL
St. Clair61
Nicollet24
at  NicolletFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River53
Goodridge/Grygla57
at  GryglaFINAL
Win-E-Mac37
Sacred Heart73
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Stephen-Argyle60
Climax/Fisher24
at  ClimaxFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com