PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, January 14, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hills-Beaver Creek41
Oldham-Ramona (SD)21
at Garretson, SDFINAL
Pierz39
Melrose50
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
#2 (A) Maranatha Christian64
Red Lake66
at  HopkinsF/OT
Mayer Lutheran75
Cleveland36
at  ClevelandFINAL
Hayfield Invitational
#3 (AA) Plainview-Elgin-Millville58
#4 (AA) Norwood-Young America61
at  HayfieldF/OT
Carlton38
Houston41
at  HoustonFINAL
Minneapolis South61
St. Paul Central50
at  CentralFINAL
Princeton44
#10 (AAA) Zimmerman72
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Northland36
Onamia46
at  OnamiaFINAL
Cook County56
Ely49
at  ElyFINAL
Hayfield Invitational
Sleepy Eye37
#10 (A) Lyle/Austin Pacelli63
at  HayfieldFINAL
Schaeffer Academy51
Glenville-Emmons25
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Blake45
Jordan60
at  JordanFINAL
Thief River Falls34
#6 (AAA) Grand Rapids67
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Crookston45
Hibbing58
at  HibbingFINAL
Richland (ND)59
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley42
at  GracevilleFINAL
East Grand Forks55
Virginia18
at  VirginiaFINAL
Rochester Mayo46
New Prague52
at  New PragueFINAL
Moorhead63
Maple Grove61
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Hayfield Invitational
St. Croix Lutheran37
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton47
at  HayfieldFINAL
#9 (AAAA) Roseville52
Rogers37
at  RogersFINAL
Windom Area25
Vermillion (SD)55
at Garretson, SDFINAL
Hill-Murray60
Marshall56
at  MarshallFINAL
International Falls55
Two Harbors51
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Alden-Conger46
Blooming Prairie55
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Rochester John Marshall52
Austin78
at  AustinFINAL
Little Falls50
Bemidji60
at  BemidjiFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove62
Freeman Academy/Marion67
at  MadisonFINAL
#5 (AA) Watertown-Mayer62
Eden Valley-Watkins67
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong64
Minneapolis Washburn27
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hayfield Invitational
Kenyon-Wanamingo51
#1 (A) Mountain Iron-Buhl58
at  HayfieldFINAL
Rothsay30
Lake Park-Audubon47
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Maple River36
Holy Family Catholic61
at  VictoriaFINAL
Rockford44
Maple Lake56
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Hawley34
Brandon/Evansville44
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Hayfield Invitational
#3 (AAA) Kasson-Mantorville56
#5 (AAA) Orono69
at  HayfieldFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest29
Benilde-St. Margaret's54
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Richfield28
#1 (AAA) Holy Angels63
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Spectrum46
Legacy Christian35
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Bigfork52
Duluth Marshall37
at  Target CenterFINAL
Osseo65
Bloomington Kennedy64
at  HopkinsFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted34
Dassel-Cokato61
at  CokatoFINAL
Hayfield Invitational
New Richland-H-E-G57
Byron45
at  HayfieldFINAL
Luverne41
Garretson (SD)21
at -1FINAL
Red Rock Central46
at  MadisonFINAL
Chanhassen47
#1 (AAAA) Hopkins80
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hayfield Invitational
Waseca49
#8 (AA) Hayfield43
at  HayfieldFINAL
#10 (AAAA) Park Center58
Woodbury53
at  HopkinsFINAL
Duluth East41
Simley50
at  SimleyFINAL
#1 (AA) Roseau94
Bagley25
at  BagleyFINAL
Medford25
Blue Earth Area61
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Breck48
Trinity School64
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Mountain Lake Area33
#6 (A) Southwest MN Christian78
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com