PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Monday, January 16, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Cretin-Derham Hall46
#4 (AA) Norwood-Young America47
at  St. Catherine UniversityFINAL
Andover58
Bloomington Jefferson39
at  St. Catherine UniversityFINAL
MLK Classic
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop47
#1 (A) Mountain Iron-Buhl81
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong62
Forest Lake65
at  St. Catherine UniversityFINAL
Big Lake44
#7 (AAA) Mahtomedi66
at  MahtomediFINAL
MLK Classic
Annandale65
#10 (AA) Esko53
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
Prior Lake56
White Bear Lake63
at  St. Catherine UniversityFINAL
#6 (AAA) Grand Rapids72
Legacy Christian28
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
DeLaSalle63
#7 (AA) Minnehaha Academy54
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
North Lakes Academy36
Academy for Sciences & Ag18
at  Target CenterFINAL
Somerset (WI)71
Glencoe-Silver Lake52
at  St. Catherine UniversityFINAL
Laporte42
Nashwauk-Keewatin43
at  NashwaukFINAL
#7 (A) Canby57
Mayer Lutheran92
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
#1 (AAAA) Hopkins75
St. Paul Como Park38
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Mound Westonka49
West Lutheran37
at  West LutheranFINAL
#2 (A) Maranatha Christian64
Holy Family Catholic88
at  VictoriaFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt63
Minneapolis Roosevelt55
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
St. Paul Johnson20
Cristo Rey Jesuit53
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Deer River64
Eveleth-Gilbert48
at  EvelethFINAL
Chisholm39
Northland73
at  RemerFINAL
South Ridge41
Mesabi East56
at  AuroraFINAL
#5 (A) Cromwell-Wright80
McGregor42
at  McGregorFINAL
Floodwood62
Carlton45
at  CarltonFINAL
Barnum53
Proctor70
at  ProctorFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls44
Bigfork80
at  BigforkFINAL
Benson24
#6 (AA) New London-Spicer59
at  New LondonFINAL
#2 (AAA) Alexandria44
Willmar39
at  WillmarFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle37
Minnewaska Area67
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy45
West Central Area56
at  BarrettFINAL
#9 (AA) Pipestone Area51
Minneota48
at  MinneotaF/OT
Lake Park-Audubon38
Park Christian47
at  MoorheadFINAL
BOLD82
Renville County West42
at  RenvilleFINAL
Lakeview75
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton53
at  TylerFINAL
Ortonville39
#4 (A) Wheaton/Herman-Norcross65
at  WheatonFINAL
Wrenshall14
East Central59
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River61
Crookston64
at  CrookstonF/2OT
Clearbrook-Gonvick69
Cass Lake-Bena71
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo35
Red Lake Falls65
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Northern Freeze44
Kittson County Central60
at  LancasterF/OT
Sacred Heart55
Stephen-Argyle72
at  StephenFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla60
Red Lake County Central44
at  OkleeFINAL
Hillsboro/Central Valley (ND)70
Climax/Fisher58
at  ClimaxFINAL
Mahnomen24
Red Lake98
at  Red LakeFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com