PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, January 20, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Shattuck-St. Mary's63
Charter Stars68
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
Hmong Academy44
Learning for Leadership5
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
Nova Classical Academy55
Chesterton Academy15
at -1FINAL
Osseo66
Maple Grove46
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Community of Peace Academy15
Cristo Rey Jesuit55
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Rochester Century38
Rochester John Marshall54
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Buffalo54
Monticello40
at  MonticelloFINAL
Fairmont29
Blue Earth Area57
at  Blue EarthFINAL
#7 (AA) Pipestone Area69
Windom Area35
at  WindomFINAL
Columbia Heights46
Fridley58
at  FridleyFINAL
North Lakes Academy35
Calvin Christian55
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Minnehaha Academy67
Breck30
at  BreckFINAL
Christian Life School44
Hope Academy27
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
Silver Bay50
Fond du Lac Ojibwe41
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
#1 (A) Mountain Iron-Buhl77
Minneapolis North42
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
#3 (AAA) Orono47
Holy Family Catholic45
at  VictoriaFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake72
Annandale57
at  AnnandaleFINAL
#6 (AA) New London-Spicer60
Dassel-Cokato54
at  CokatoFINAL
Delano38
New Prague68
at  New PragueFINAL
#9 (AAA) Hutchinson68
Waconia42
at  WaconiaFINAL
Coon Rapids49
Andover78
at  AndoverFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong68
Spring Lake Park47
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
#9 (AAAA) Park Center71
Irondale40
at  IrondaleFINAL
Blaine48
Champlin Park63
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
#6 (AAAA) Centennial71
Anoka57
at  AnokaFINAL
Totino-Grace46
#2 (AAAA) Elk River77
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Farmington74
#4 (AAAA) Apple Valley82
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Burnsville71
Eagan47
at  EaganFINAL
Rosemount68
Lakeville South55
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Shakopee67
Prior Lake63
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Rushford-Peterson66
Southland54
at  SouthlandFINAL
Schaeffer Academy47
LeRoy-Ostrander33
at  LeRoyFINAL
Chaska39
Bloomington Jefferson42
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy52
Chanhassen42
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's50
Robbinsdale Cooper76
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Richfield28
St. Louis Park71
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
#7 (AAA) Mahtomedi53
Hill-Murray31
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
North St. Paul34
Simley66
at  SimleyFINAL
Henry Sibley64
South St. Paul35
at  South St. PaulFINAL
#1 (AAAA) Hopkins89
Eden Prairie48
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Minnetonka55
Edina46
at  EdinaFINAL
Minneapolis South69
Minneapolis Edison33
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
FAIR School66
Minnesota Transitions Charter18
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
Minneapolis Henry32
Minneapolis Roosevelt60
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn30
Minneapolis Southwest38
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
St. Paul Harding45
CHOF70
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
St. Paul Central79
St. Paul Highland Park60
at  Highland ParkFINAL
St. Paul Washington66
St. Paul Humboldt91
at  HumboldtFINAL
St. Paul Como Park78
St. Paul Johnson17
at  JohnsonFINAL
Blake41
Providence Academy57
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
DeLaSalle53
#1 (AAA) Holy Angels65
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
St. Agnes61
Concordia Academy65
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Nevis25
#10 (A) Red Lake81
at  Red LakeFINAL
Heritage Christian47
St. Croix Lutheran65
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Kelliher/Northome35
Pine River-Backus69
at  Pine RiverFINAL
#4 (AAA) Kasson-Mantorville73
Cannon Falls35
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Stewartville52
#9 (AA) Hayfield70
at  HayfieldFINAL
Pine Island60
Kenyon-Wanamingo72
at  KenyonFINAL
#2 (A) Goodhue71
Lake City51
at  Lake CityFINAL
Triton56
Rochester Lourdes85
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G82
Bethlehem Academy51
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown58
Blooming Prairie59
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Medford53
Maple River70
at  MapletonFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall47
Woodbury67
at  WoodburyFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove55
Forest Lake61
at  Forest LakeFINAL
#8 (AAAA) Roseville49
White Bear Lake37
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Pierz47
Holdingford62
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Redwood Valley54
Yellow Medicine East73
at  Granite FallsFINAL
La Crescent52
Spring Grove75
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Park Rapids Area53
Crosby-Ironton55
at  CrosbyFINAL
Grand Meadow65
Glenville-Emmons25
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Houston46
Lanesboro34
at  LanesboroFINAL
#7 (A) Lyle/Austin Pacelli64
Randolph54
at  RandolphFINAL
Princeton61
Cambridge-Isanti37
at  CambridgeFINAL
Hibbing52
Chisago Lakes Area60
at  LindstromF/OT
Virginia34
Cherry53
at  CherryFINAL
Cook County53
McGregor47
at  McGregorF/2OT
Nashwauk-Keewatin42
North Woods47
at  CookFINAL
Brainerd49
Fergus Falls67
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Detroit Lakes70
Sauk Rapids-Rice62
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
#2 (AAA) Alexandria64
Rocori32
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Thief River Falls37
Sartell-St. Stephen50
at  SartellFINAL
St. Cloud Tech65
St. Cloud Apollo46
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
St. John's Prep25
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle40
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Upsala52
#8 (AA) Osakis82
at  OsakisFINAL
Brandon/Evansville67
Browerville/Eagle Valley48
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Royalton48
Swanville25
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Richland (ND)44
Breckenridge62
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
St. Peter61
New Ulm63
at  New UlmFINAL
Austin61
Albert Lea42
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Owatonna80
Mankato East43
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Faribault43
Mankato West50
at  Mankato WestFINAL
#8 (AAA) Northfield48
Red Wing52
at  Red WingFINAL
Rochester Mayo47
#5 (AAA) Winona40
at  WinonaFINAL
Pillager61
Bertha-Hewitt38
at  BerthaFINAL
Henning65
Menahga50
at  MenahgaFINAL
Sebeka63
New York Mills57
at  New York MillsFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek39
Verndale63
at  VerndaleFINAL
Mabel-Canton51
Hope Lutheran42
at  WinonaFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami42
Sacred Heart69
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran39
Springfield47
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Sleepy Eye53
Wabasso45
at  WabassoFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop66
#9 (A) Cedar Mountain/Comfrey58
at  MorganFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart50
Madelia35
at  MadeliaFINAL
Tri-City United51
Jordan67
at  JordanFINAL
Mayer Lutheran81
LeSueur-Henderson21
at  LeSueurFINAL
Belle Plaine52
Sibley East64
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta72
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City53
at  Grove CityFINAL
Minnewaska Area62
BOLD56
at  OliviaFINAL
Benson36
Montevideo55
at  MontevideoFINAL
Melrose27
#2 (AA) Sauk Centre67
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Central MN Christian54
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton48
at  TylerF/OT
Lac qui Parle Valley45
#3 (A) Wheaton/Herman-Norcross79
at  WheatonFINAL
MACCRAY37
Hancock54
at  HancockFINAL
Albany64
Becker43
at  BeckerFINAL
#10 (AAA) Zimmerman78
Foley54
at  FoleyFINAL
Milaca60
Little Falls43
at  Little FallsFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral70
Mora34
at  MoraFINAL
Murray County Central55
Edgerton57
at  EdgertonFINAL
Ellsworth24
Red Rock Central69
at  LambertonFINAL
Adrian59
Westbrook-Walnut Grove37
at  WestbrookFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena53
Fulda56
at  FuldaFINAL
Mountain Lake Area37
Hills-Beaver Creek45
at  HillsFINAL
Ogilvie39
Braham49
at  BrahamFINAL
Isle53
East Central64
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Rush City54
Pine City19
at  Pine CityFINAL
#5 (A) Mankato Loyola82
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial32
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
#1 (AA) Roseau94
Crookston50
at  CrookstonFINAL
Northern Freeze38
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River37
at  Middle RiverFINAL
Red Lake County Central40
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo38
at  WarrenFINAL
Blackduck50
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley60
at  WalkerFINAL
Superior (WI)43
Bemidji62
at  BemidjiFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla64
Climax/Fisher54
at  FisherFINAL
Mahnomen17
Waubun75
at  WaubunFINAL
Worthington88
Southwest MN Christian87
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com