PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Monday, January 23, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Flandreau Indian (SD)38
Luverne62
at  LuverneFINAL
Glenville-Emmons15
Alden-Conger56
at  AldenFINAL
Randolph48
Mabel-Canton43
at  MabelFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe28
South Ridge90
at  CulverFINAL
Dassel-Cokato45
Glencoe-Silver Lake64
at  GlencoeFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong63
Minneapolis Southwest28
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Houston36
Cannon Falls45
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Lewiston-Altura21
Pine Island56
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Triton66
Schaeffer Academy50
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
United South Central31
Medford43
at  MedfordFINAL
Battle Lake31
New York Mills63
at  New York MillsFINAL
Waseca63
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton18
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek55
Crosby-Ironton67
at  CrosbyFINAL
Virginia83
Chisholm33
at  ChisholmFINAL
Mesabi East67
Greenway26
at  ColeraineFINAL
International Falls41
Esko79
at  EskoFINAL
Hermantown66
Hibbing46
at  HibbingFINAL
McGregor72
Carlton62
at  CarltonFINAL
Northland57
Cass Lake-Bena73
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Northeast Range28
Nashwauk-Keewatin48
at  NashwaukFINAL
North Woods26
Cherry79
at  CherryFINAL
Ely29
Bigfork78
at  BigforkFINAL
#5 (AA) Watertown-Mayer83
Belle Plaine50
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley56
Menahga77
at  MenahgaFINAL
West Central Area56
Underwood62
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Swanville29
St. Cloud Cathedral73
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Barnesville47
Crookston45
at  CrookstonFINAL
Henning57
Frazee34
at  FrazeeFINAL
Breckenridge34
#3 (A) Wheaton/Herman-Norcross63
at  WheatonFINAL
Hawley45
East Grand Forks61
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City31
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa61
at  BelgradeFINAL
#10 (AA) Eden Valley-Watkins76
Melrose36
at  MelroseFINAL
Maple Lake48
Milaca49
at  MilacaFINAL
Fairmont33
Tri-City United62
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Albert Lea18
Faribault54
at  FaribaultFINAL
Mankato West73
Owatonna88
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Austin60
Mankato East64
at  Mankato EastF/OT
Dover-Eyota52
Rushford-Peterson60
at  RushfordFINAL
Spring Grove65
Fillmore Central48
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Kingsland50
La Crescent31
at  La CrescentFINAL
NCE/U-H56
Climax/Fisher37
at  ClimaxFINAL
Waubun40
Fertile-Beltrami48
at  FertileFINAL
Park Christian42
Fosston71
at  FosstonFINAL
#8 (A) Ada-Borup65
Red Lake Falls28
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart33
BOLD71
at  OliviaFINAL
Sibley East54
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial48
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Benson47
Ortonville68
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Minnewaska Area65
Yellow Medicine East42
at  Granite FallsFINAL
MACCRAY56
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton63
at  TracyFINAL
Edgerton64
Heron Lake-Okabena58
at  OkabenaFINAL
Red Rock Central59
Murray County Central41
at  SlaytonFINAL
Ellsworth27
Hills-Beaver Creek68
at  HillsFINAL
Aitkin73
Barnum59
at  BarnumFINAL
Cleveland37
GHEC/T/ML74
at  East ChainFINAL
Sacred Heart62
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo51
at  WarrenFINAL
Stephen-Argyle64
Kittson County Central61
at  LancasterFINAL
Worthington64
Fulda28
at  FuldaFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com