PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, January 24, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Liberty Classical Academy42
Hmong Academy29
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Calvin Christian46
St. Paul Prep40
at  St. Paul PrepFINAL
#9 (A) Cedar Mountain/Comfrey57
Springfield66
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Wabasso51
Minnesota Valley Lutheran54
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Alden-Conger52
St. Clair65
at  St. ClairFINAL
Shattuck-St. Mary's55
Chesterton Academy44
at -1FINAL
New Ulm49
Faribault45
at  FaribaultFINAL
St. Agnes45
St. Croix Lutheran56
at  St. Croix LutheranF/OT
Cook County69
Mesabi East40
at  AuroraFINAL
Fargo North (ND)43
Moorhead82
at  MoorheadFINAL
Triton41
Stewartville65
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Blooming Prairie57
Medford46
at  MedfordFINAL
Maple River55
New Richland-H-E-G59
at  New RichlandFINAL
United South Central49
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown39
at  WatervilleFINAL
Edina57
Woodbury47
at  WoodburyFINAL
Southland54
Lewiston-Altura15
at  LewistonFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander35
Lanesboro46
at  LanesboroFINAL
Bagley55
Lake Park-Audubon73
at  Lake ParkFINAL
#8 (A) Ada-Borup92
Mahnomen28
at  MahnomenFINAL
Breck40
Mounds Park Academy48
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Visitation32
Columbia Heights55
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Milbank (SD)63
Ortonville70
at  OrtonvilleF/2OT
Ogilvie77
Hinckley-Finlayson26
at  HinckleyFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton31
#5 (A) Mankato Loyola92
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Lincoln International7
North Lakes Academy47
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Charter Stars51
Cristo Rey Jesuit46
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Laporte47
Cass Lake-Bena93
at  Cass LakeFINAL
#1 (A) Mountain Iron-Buhl84
New York Mills50
at  New York MillsFINAL
Estelline (SD)44
Hendricks34
at  HendricksFINAL
Dover-Eyota48
Caledonia67
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Detroit Lakes46
Staples-Motley55
at  StaplesFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg32
Winona Cotter69
at  WinonaFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral30
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop77
at  WinthropFINAL
Litchfield54
#6 (AA) New London-Spicer74
at  New LondonFINAL
Holy Family Catholic48
Delano47
at  DelanoFINAL
Annandale63
Rockford29
at  RockfordFINAL
Dassel-Cokato44
#5 (AA) Watertown-Mayer59
at  WatertownFINAL
Mound Westonka47
Glencoe-Silver Lake71
at  GlencoeFINAL
#3 (AAA) Orono69
Waconia54
at  WaconiaFINAL
Coon Rapids42
Totino-Grace32
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Champlin Park56
#9 (AAAA) Park Center69
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Andover61
Irondale42
at  IrondaleFINAL
Spring Lake Park31
#6 (AAAA) Centennial85
at  CentennialFINAL
#2 (AAAA) Elk River69
Osseo35
at  OsseoFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong63
Blaine60
at  BlaineFINAL
Anoka54
Maple Grove53
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Eagan40
#4 (AAAA) Apple Valley77
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
#5 (AAAA) Lakeville North66
Burnsville46
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Prior Lake65
Farmington68
at  FarmingtonFINAL
#3 (AAAA) Eastview54
Rosemount37
at  RosemountFINAL
Lakeville South42
Shakopee56
at  ShakopeeFINAL
St. Louis Park46
Bloomington Jefferson45
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Richfield26
Bloomington Kennedy52
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's36
Chaska51
at  ChaskaFINAL
Chanhassen47
Robbinsdale Cooper55
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
#7 (AAA) Mahtomedi53
Hastings46
at  HastingsFINAL
Hill-Murray69
North St. Paul37
at  North St. PaulFINAL
South St. Paul45
Simley51
at  SimleyFINAL
Henry Sibley36
Tartan52
at  TartanFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt39
CHOF70
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt47
St. Paul Como Park88
at  Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park50
St. Paul Harding41
at  HardingFINAL
St. Paul Johnson30
St. Paul Washington31
at  WashingtonFINAL
Providence Academy55
Minnehaha Academy67
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Blake64
St. Paul Academy42
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Fridley56
DeLaSalle72
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Concordia Academy40
St. Anthony Village72
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Academy for Sciences & Ag33
Learning for Leadership11
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
Lake City67
Kenyon-Wanamingo94
at  KenyonFINAL
#9 (AA) Hayfield43
#4 (AAA) Kasson-Mantorville47
at  KassonFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa51
Pine Island53
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Battle Lake20
Parkers Prairie51
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Ashby35
Brandon/Evansville72
at  BrandonFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy46
Underwood66
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall60
#8 (AAAA) Roseville63
at  RosevilleFINAL
#7 (AAAA) East Ridge59
Stillwater Area48
at  StillwaterFINAL
White Bear Lake47
Park of Cottage Grove43
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Forest Lake79
Mounds View57
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Holdingford36
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa40
at  BelgradeFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted38
Kimball Area54
at  KimballFINAL
#10 (AA) Eden Valley-Watkins70
Paynesville Area17
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Maple Lake43
Pierz40
at  PierzFINAL
Redwood Valley45
Marshall59
at  MarshallFINAL
Pequot Lakes75
Park Rapids Area38
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Grand Meadow69
Houston40
at  HoustonFINAL
Ashland (WI)40
Duluth Marshall43
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area61
Buffalo74
at  BuffaloFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti53
North Branch55
at  North BranchFINAL
St. Francis75
Princeton48
at  PrincetonFINAL
Big Lake51
Rogers74
at  RogersFINAL
Monticello30
#10 (AAAA) St. Michael-Albertville57
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
McGregor54
Chisholm36
at  ChisholmFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert67
Two Harbors53
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Deer River65
International Falls77
at  International FallsFINAL
Bemidji59
#6 (AAA) Grand Rapids74
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Proctor51
Moose Lake-Willow River25
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Cloquet56
Duluth Denfeld20
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Cherry71
Littlefork-Big Falls47
at  LittleforkFINAL
Northland48
Nashwauk-Keewatin51
at  NashwaukFINAL
Silver Bay30
Floodwood83
at  FloodwoodFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo52
#9 (AAA) Hutchinson66
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Fergus Falls57
Willmar44
at  WillmarFINAL
Little Falls21
#2 (AAA) Alexandria74
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen54
Becker45
at  BeckerFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice40
#10 (AAA) Zimmerman70
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Pillager63
St. John's Prep27
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
#8 (AA) Osakis33
#2 (AA) Sauk Centre62
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Upsala60
Isle41
at  IsleFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle33
Royalton53
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Rothsay49
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley43
at  GracevilleFINAL
Perham66
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton61
at  GlyndonFINAL
Pelican Rapids51
Hawley38
at  HawleyFINAL
Jordan50
St. Peter77
at  St. PeterFINAL
Red Wing36
#5 (AAA) Winona45
at  WinonaFINAL
Kingsland39
Fillmore Central33
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Chatfield50
La Crescent43
at  La CrescentFINAL
#4 (AA) Plainview-Elgin-Millville44
#7 (A) Lyle/Austin Pacelli38
at  LyleFINAL
St. Charles56
Rushford-Peterson65
at  RushfordFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley54
Verndale43
at  VerndaleFINAL
Nevis52
Bertha-Hewitt45
at  BerthaFINAL
East Grand Forks56
Fosston46
at  FosstonFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart40
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's72
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Melrose64
BOLD59
at  OliviaFINAL
Canby57
Lac qui Parle Valley54
at  MadisonF/OT
Yellow Medicine East37
MACCRAY43
at  Clara CityFINAL
Minneota68
Renville County West31
at  RenvilleFINAL
Lakeview73
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg68
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Rush City60
Foley46
at  FoleyFINAL
Pine City59
Braham57
at  BrahamFINAL
Onamia41
East Central51
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Nicollet58
Cleveland59
at  ClevelandF/OT
Hope Academy39
Community of Peace Academy38
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
Christian Life School36
Nova Classical Academy33
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Kelliher/Northome47
Clearbrook-Gonvick84
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla29
#1 (AA) Roseau84
at  RoseauFINAL
Sacred Heart56
Northern Freeze59
at  NewfoldenFINAL
Pine River-Backus69
Blackduck40
at  BlackduckFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity58
Heritage Christian54
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Trinity School34
#6 (A) Maranatha Christian68
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Southwest Christian72
PACT Charter21
at  PACT CharterFINAL
West Lutheran51
Spectrum65
at  SpectrumFINAL
New Life Academy60
St. Croix Prep58
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Red Lake County Central31
Win-E-Mac55
at  Win-E-MacFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com