PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, January 27, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Liberty Classical Academy46
Learning for Leadership6
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
Minnesota Transitions Charter10
Hope Academy53
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
Greenway44
Nashwauk-Keewatin56
at  NashwaukFINAL
#1 (AAA) Holy Angels82
Fridley49
at  FridleyFINAL
Duluth East40
Hermantown58
at  HermantownFINAL
Northland58
Northeast Range26
at  BabbittFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander50
Mabel-Canton70
at  MabelFINAL
Bagley31
NCE/U-H67
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Park Christian64
Win-E-Mac57
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Foley48
St. Cloud Cathedral58
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove47
Southwest MN Christian100
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Alden-Conger62
Nicollet54
at  NicolletFINAL
North Lakes Academy37
St. Paul Prep30
at  St. Paul PrepFINAL
Nova Classical Academy51
Charter Stars50
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick73
Lake of the Woods47
at  BaudetteFINAL
New Life Academy44
#8 (A) Maranatha Christian76
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Academy for Sciences & Ag19
Calvin Christian56
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Ortonville76
Ashby31
at  AshbyFINAL
North St. Paul40
Tartan74
at  TartanFINAL
#4 (A) Cromwell-Wright79
Cook County26
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Northern Freeze40
#1 (AA) Roseau80
at  RoseauFINAL
Heritage Christian55
West Lutheran45
at  West LutheranFINAL
Dassel-Cokato49
Litchfield70
at  LitchfieldFINAL
#9 (AAA) Hutchinson64
Holy Family Catholic38
at  VictoriaFINAL
Annandale47
Mound Westonka33
at  MoundFINAL
#6 (AA) New London-Spicer68
#5 (AA) Watertown-Mayer71
at  WatertownF/2OT
Rockford43
Glencoe-Silver Lake80
at  GlencoeFINAL
Waconia64
New Prague83
at  New PragueFINAL
Delano44
#3 (AAA) Orono68
at  OronoFINAL
Osseo37
Totino-Grace69
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Irondale66
Spring Lake Park62
at  Spring Lake ParkF/OT
Maple Grove59
Park Center64
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Anoka49
Robbinsdale Armstrong48
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Blaine54
#6 (AAAA) Centennial70
at  CentennialFINAL
Coon Rapids49
Champlin Park64
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Andover56
#2 (AAAA) Elk River68
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Shakopee59
Burnsville30
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
#3 (AAAA) Apple Valley74
#5 (AAAA) Eastview63
at  EastviewFINAL
Eagan37
#4 (AAAA) Lakeville North73
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville South86
Prior Lake79
at  Prior LakeFINAL
#6 (A) Lyle/Austin Pacelli91
Glenville-Emmons27
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson41
Benilde-St. Margaret's32
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Hill-Murray37
Henry Sibley45
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Edina52
Eden Prairie44
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Wayzata68
#10 (AAAA) Minnetonka59
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt58
St. Paul Highland Park64
at  Highland ParkFINAL
St. Paul Central67
St. Paul Washington13
at  WashingtonFINAL
Providence Academy69
St. Paul Academy26
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy28
#10 (AA) Minnehaha Academy74
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Columbia Heights54
Concordia Academy41
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
St. Anthony Village42
St. Croix Lutheran48
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
DeLaSalle72
Visitation52
at  VisitationFINAL
#9 (AA) Hayfield75
Byron64
at  ByronFINAL
Pine Island48
Cannon Falls34
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Stewartville47
#2 (A) Goodhue64
at  GoodhueFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo56
Rochester Lourdes66
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown52
Bethlehem Academy47
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Medford30
New Richland-H-E-G77
at  New RichlandFINAL
Blooming Prairie44
United South Central41
at  WellsFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove55
Cretin-Derham Hall56
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Forest Lake43
Woodbury58
at  WoodburyFINAL
White Bear Lake54
Stillwater Area49
at  StillwaterFINAL
#7 (AAAA) Roseville64
Mounds View40
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Holdingford45
#8 (AA) Eden Valley-Watkins66
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted40
Maple Lake45
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Kimball Area68
Paynesville Area38
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa63
Pierz52
at  PierzFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial48
Jackson County Central74
at  JacksonFINAL
Fairmont53
St. Peter67
at  St. PeterFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area56
Cambridge-Isanti68
at  CambridgeFINAL
Rogers62
Monticello30
at  MonticelloFINAL
North Branch43
St. Francis64
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Buffalo54
#9 (AAAA) St. Michael-Albertville62
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Mora28
Duluth Marshall60
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Spring Grove41
Lansing Kee (IA)62
at FINAL
South Ridge73
Silver Bay37
at  Silver BayFINAL
Two Harbors60
Proctor61
at  ProctorF/OT
Cleveland47
Maple River66
at  MapletonFINAL
Willmar48
#10 (AAA) Zimmerman67
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Hancock51
West Central Area36
at  BarrettFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt17
Upsala59
at  UpsalaFINAL
Brandon/Evansville39
Henning70
at  HenningFINAL
Pelican Rapids53
Wadena-Deer Creek48
at  WadenaFINAL
Barnesville60
Perham36
at  PerhamFINAL
Hawley44
Crookston48
at  CrookstonFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton63
Frazee45
at  FrazeeFINAL
Waseca51
Blue Earth Area28
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Worthington34
#7 (AA) Pipestone Area70
at  PipestoneFINAL
#5 (AAA) Winona67
Austin58
at  AustinFINAL
Albert Lea36
Owatonna70
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Southland59
Chatfield36
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Rushford-Peterson46
Winona Cotter65
at  WinonaFINAL
Caledonia68
Fillmore Central48
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Lewiston-Altura25
La Crescent38
at  La CrescentFINAL
Dover-Eyota51
#4 (AA) Plainview-Elgin-Millville64
at  PlainviewFINAL
St. Charles68
Wabasha-Kellogg46
at  WabashaFINAL
Aitkin51
Pillager54
at  PillagerFINAL
Lanesboro26
Randolph50
at  Target CenterFINAL
Hope Lutheran27
Grand Meadow60
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Springfield69
New Ulm Cathedral47
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey59
Wabasso44
at  WabassoFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran60
LeSueur-Henderson41
at  LeSueurFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's51
Red Rock Central57
at  LambertonFINAL
Milbank (SD)62
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta52
at  MorrisFINAL
Montevideo42
Melrose56
at  MelroseFINAL
Central MN Christian46
Lac qui Parle Valley50
at  MadisonF/OT
Dawson-Boyd52
Renville County West56
at  RenvilleFINAL
Yellow Medicine East62
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton50
at  TylerFINAL
Lakeview51
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton75
at  TracyFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg54
MACCRAY69
at  Clara CityFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley22
#3 (A) Wheaton/Herman-Norcross59
at  WheatonFINAL
Isle55
Braham70
at  BrahamFINAL
East Central29
Hinckley-Finlayson40
at  HinckleyFINAL
GHEC/T/ML60
Martin County West56
at  SherburnFINAL
Madelia38
St. Clair72
at  St. ClairFINAL
Trinity School61
PACT Charter27
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Red Lake Falls55
Goodridge/Grygla27
at  GryglaFINAL
Kelliher/Northome78
Cass Lake-Bena63
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Community of Peace Academy15
Christian Life School63
at  Christian LifeFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com