PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, January 28, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Minneapolis North43
Bloomington Kennedy66
at  HopkinsFINAL
Forest Lake60
Duluth East25
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Onalaska Luther (WI)38
La Crescent41
at  La Crosse CenterFINAL
Heritage Christian51
Central MN Christian48
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Mabel-Canton50
Cannon Falls41
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Blake42
Breck22
at  BreckFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe14
#9 (A) Red Lake108
at  Red LakeFINAL
Eau Claire Regis (WI)35
Holy Family Catholic49
at  VictoriaFINAL
#1 (A) Mountain Iron-Buhl97
Braham52
at  BrahamFINAL
Spectrum48
St. Croix Prep58
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
#9 (AAA) Hutchinson61
Buffalo44
at  BuffaloFINAL
Rocori42
Becker73
at  BeckerFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice52
St. Cloud Tech54
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Ellsworth43
Fulda74
at  FuldaFINAL
East Grand Forks74
Warroad26
at  WarroadFINAL
Ely22
International Falls72
at  International FallsFINAL
Osakis60
Litchfield66
at  LitchfieldF/OT
#2 (AAAA) Elk River87
Moorhead68
at  MoorheadFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa66
Browerville/Eagle Valley50
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Jordan54
Worthington59
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Faribault24
#8 (AAA) Northfield60
at  NorthfieldFINAL
#6 (A) Lyle/Austin Pacelli68
Southland36
at  SouthlandFINAL
Stephen-Argyle45
Park River/Fordville-Lankin (ND)47
at  Park RiverFINAL
Minnewaska Area83
Lakeview52
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Legacy Christian50
CHOF59
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy42
Oak Grove (ND)50
at  Oak GroveFINAL
Breckenridge28
Wahpeton (ND)74
at  NDSCSFINAL
Bemidji42
#2 (AAA) Alexandria63
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Rochester Mayo54
Rochester John Marshall40
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt35
Trinity School53
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Farmington59
Owatonna64
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Rochester Lourdes65
#9 (AA) Hayfield69
at  HayfieldFINAL
Jackson County Central64
St. James Area48
at  St. JamesFINAL
Swanville29
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley61
at  WalkerFINAL
Perham53
Detroit Lakes57
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Mankato West62
Mankato East68
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Rochester Century42
Red Wing60
at  Red WingFINAL
#10 (A) Mayer Lutheran78
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity80
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Adrian17
Murray County Central39
at  SlaytonFINAL
Edgerton67
Mountain Lake Area58
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
East Central44
Aitkin65
at  AitkinFINAL
Cleveland49
Madelia40
at  MadeliaFINAL
Onamia75
Laporte45
at  LaporteFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com