PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Monday, January 30, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Chesterton Academy55
Hmong Academy23
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Nova Classical Academy69
Minnesota Transitions Charter21
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial37
Alden-Conger47
at  AldenFINAL
North Lakes Academy21
PACT Charter42
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo61
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown56
at  WatervilleFINAL
Randolph63
Medford49
at  MedfordFINAL
Maple River57
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton31
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Underwood54
Rothsay32
at  RothsayFINAL
New York Mills70
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy63
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
#3 (AA) Norwood-Young America58
#8 (AA) Eden Valley-Watkins48
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Windom Area25
GHEC/T/ML65
at  East ChainFINAL
St. Charles62
Mabel-Canton60
at  MabelFINAL
#1 (A) Mountain Iron-Buhl89
Eveleth-Gilbert33
at  EvelethFINAL
Deer River40
Bigfork73
at  BigforkFINAL
Cherry46
International Falls75
at  International FallsFINAL
Silver Bay49
Mesabi East83
at  AuroraFINAL
Esko51
Superior (WI)37
at  SuperiorFINAL
McGregor53
Hill City41
at  Hill CityFINAL
Cloquet66
Barnum58
at  BarnumFINAL
#4 (A) Cromwell-Wright89
Two Harbors46
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin52
South Ridge56
at  CulverFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe39
North Woods78
at  CookFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen54
Little Falls32
at  Little FallsFINAL
Blooming Prairie53
Grand Meadow71
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
United South Central43
#5 (A) Mankato Loyola78
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Ashby32
West Central Area71
at  BarrettFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle47
Albany64
at  AlbanyFINAL
Parkers Prairie45
Hancock28
at  HancockFINAL
#7 (A) Ada-Borup/Norman County West68
Hawley56
at  HawleyFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton61
Crookston41
at  CrookstonFINAL
Benson48
Paynesville Area63
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Edgerton59
Luverne55
at  LuverneFINAL
#8 (AAA) Northfield61
#5 (AAA) Winona43
at  WinonaFINAL
La Crescent46
Fillmore Central65
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Winona Cotter57
Lewiston-Altura24
at  LewistonFINAL
Spring Grove44
Waukon (IA)45
at FINAL
Lake Park-Audubon36
Fosston57
at  FosstonFINAL
NCE/U-H75
Mahnomen44
at  MahnomenFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami57
Park Christian53
at  MoorheadFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop84
LeSueur-Henderson23
at  HendersonFINAL
Nicollet/Loyola47
Minnesota Valley Lutheran45
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral46
Madelia30
at  MadeliaFINAL
BOLD82
Dawson-Boyd33
at  DawsonFINAL
Central MN Christian43
Canby62
at  CanbyFINAL
Ortonville32
Minneota68
at  MinneotaFINAL
Central Lyon (IA)48
Hills-Beaver Creek67
at  HillsFINAL
Ellsworth42
at  EllsworthFINAL
Cleveland55
Immanuel Lutheran18
at -1FINAL
Goodridge/Grygla25
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River58
at  Middle RiverFINAL
Lake of the Woods33
#1 (AA) Roseau84
at  RoseauFINAL
Kittson County Central71
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo30
at  WarrenFINAL
Northern Freeze44
Sacred Heart62
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Northland29
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley80
at  WalkerFINAL
Waubun56
Bagley23
at  BagleyFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com