PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, January 31, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Charter Stars51
Chesterton Academy34
at -1FINAL
Hope Academy40
Cristo Rey Jesuit67
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
East Central53
McGregor37
at  McGregorFINAL
Duluth Denfeld11
Hermantown49
at  HermantownFINAL
Bethlehem Academy54
Cannon Falls49
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Jackson County Central29
#7 (AA) Pipestone Area60
at  PipestoneFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena39
Fosston75
at  FosstonFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran55
Columbia Heights29
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Nova Classical Academy64
Community of Peace Academy19
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
St. Paul Academy47
Breck43
at  BreckFINAL
Litchfield65
Mound Westonka46
at  MoundFINAL
#5 (AA) Watertown-Mayer70
Rockford47
at  RockfordFINAL
#6 (AA) New London-Spicer70
Glencoe-Silver Lake63
at  GlencoeFINAL
Dassel-Cokato49
Annandale61
at  AnnandaleFINAL
New Prague46
#9 (AAA) Hutchinson61
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Eden Prairie71
Waconia76
at  WaconiaFINAL
#6 (AAAA) Centennial53
Andover50
at  AndoverFINAL
Totino-Grace41
Robbinsdale Armstrong46
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Blaine73
Irondale40
at  IrondaleFINAL
Park Center70
Osseo45
at  OsseoFINAL
#2 (AAAA) Elk River76
Coon Rapids40
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Champlin Park54
Anoka49
at  AnokaFINAL
Spring Lake Park41
Maple Grove72
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Burnsville69
#3 (AAAA) Apple Valley75
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Farmington48
Lakeville South55
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
#5 (AAAA) Eastview72
Prior Lake30
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Eagan45
Rosemount58
at  RosemountFINAL
#4 (AAAA) Lakeville North46
Shakopee31
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Grand Meadow66
LeRoy-Ostrander26
at  LeRoyFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson39
Chanhassen46
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chaska75
Richfield41
at  RichfieldFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy60
Robbinsdale Cooper66
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's46
St. Louis Park63
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Hastings50
Hill-Murray54
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Henry Sibley45
#7 (AAA) Mahtomedi68
at  MahtomediFINAL
Tartan49
Simley40
at  SimleyFINAL
North St. Paul46
South St. Paul52
at  South St. PaulFINAL
CHOF60
Minneapolis North72
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
#10 (AAAA) Minnetonka54
#1 (AAAA) Hopkins80
at  HopkinsFINAL
Edina56
Wayzata59
at  WayzataFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn52
Minneapolis Edison60
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt28
Minneapolis Southwest47
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
St. Paul Central72
St. Paul Como Park89
at  Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt70
St. Paul Harding81
at  HardingFINAL
St. Paul Johnson31
St. Paul Highland Park54
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Hibbing58
Duluth East55
at  Duluth EastF/OT
#10 (AA) Minnehaha Academy68
Blake34
at  BlakeFINAL
Mounds Park Academy20
Providence Academy53
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Concordia Academy52
DeLaSalle70
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Visitation23
#1 (AAA) Holy Angels62
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Spectrum43
Southwest Christian70
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
St. Croix Prep53
West Lutheran51
at  West LutheranFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo91
Triton52
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
#9 (AA) Hayfield79
Blooming Prairie43
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
#2 (A) Goodhue49
#4 (AAA) Kasson-Mantorville52
at  KassonFINAL
Lake City48
Pine Island61
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Byron43
Rochester Lourdes73
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Stewartville57
Zumbrota-Mazeppa63
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Waseca59
New Richland-H-E-G74
at  New RichlandFINAL
Underwood76
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy49
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Perham67
Crosby-Ironton55
at  CrosbyFINAL
Stillwater Area44
#7 (AAAA) Roseville67
at  RosevilleFINAL
#8 (AAAA) East Ridge46
Cretin-Derham Hall57
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Mounds View48
Park of Cottage Grove52
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Woodbury52
White Bear Lake59
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Holdingford69
Paynesville Area39
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Fairmont70
St. James Area36
at  St. JamesFINAL
Spring Grove55
Houston47
at  HoustonFINAL
Lanesboro15
Mabel-Canton49
at  MabelFINAL
Glenville-Emmons14
#6 (A) Lyle/Austin Pacelli89
at  LyleFINAL
Randolph61
Schaeffer Academy32
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
North Branch48
Big Lake58
at  Big LakeFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti55
Buffalo68
at  BuffaloFINAL
St. Francis62
Chisago Lakes Area48
at  LindstromFINAL
Monticello53
Princeton43
at  PrincetonFINAL
#9 (AAAA) St. Michael-Albertville64
Rogers45
at  RogersFINAL
Virginia47
Superior (WI)43
at  SuperiorFINAL
Blackduck55
Deer River74
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Duluth Marshall70
Greenway23
at  ColeraineFINAL
St. Anthony Village65
St. Agnes49
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River35
#4 (A) Cromwell-Wright78
at  CromwellFINAL
Cook County48
Carlton46
at  CarltonFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen50
Brainerd54
at  BrainerdFINAL
Fergus Falls37
#2 (AAA) Alexandria62
at  AlexandriaFINAL
St. Cloud Tech54
Rocori32
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Willmar69
St. Cloud Apollo35
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
United South Central49
Mountain Lake Area57
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
West Central Area45
Minnewaska Area64
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle34
Swanville29
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley71
St. John's Prep66
at  St. John's UniversityF/OT
Osakis49
Royalton28
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Melrose45
Brandon/Evansville48
at  BrandonFINAL
NCE/U-H29
Barnesville59
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Park Rapids Area49
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton79
at  GlyndonFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley32
Breckenridge62
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Pelican Rapids44
Thief River Falls48
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
St. Peter70
#10 (A) Mayer Lutheran63
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
New Ulm86
St. Clair52
at  St. ClairFINAL
Luverne47
Worthington73
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Rochester Century39
Albert Lea49
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Austin60
Mankato West58
at  Mankato WestF/OT
Owatonna70
#8 (AAA) Northfield74
at  NorthfieldF/OT
Rochester John Marshall58
Red Wing78
at  Red WingFINAL
Mankato East46
Rochester Mayo50
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Faribault43
#5 (AAA) Winona62
at  WinonaFINAL
#4 (AA) Plainview-Elgin-Millville62
Lewiston-Altura30
at  LewistonFINAL
La Crescent30
Caledonia69
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Chatfield35
Dover-Eyota58
at  EyotaFINAL
Fillmore Central28
Rushford-Peterson34
at  RushfordFINAL
Kingsland35
St. Charles47
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg47
Southland68
at  SouthlandFINAL
New York Mills66
Menahga75
at  MenahgaFINAL
Verndale38
Pillager34
at  PillagerFINAL
Henning48
Sebeka58
at  SebekaFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt40
Wadena-Deer Creek62
at  WadenaFINAL
Pequot Lakes68
Detroit Lakes47
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Win-E-Mac34
#7 (A) Ada-Borup/Norman County West74
at  AdaFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey48
#5 (A) Mankato Loyola61
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Wabasso55
New Ulm Cathedral62
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Springfield52
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's46
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran40
Sleepy Eye57
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart38
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop79
at  FairfaxFINAL
Jordan66
Belle Plaine54
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Tri-City United40
#3 (AA) Norwood-Young America73
at  NorwoodFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson21
Sibley East72
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Yellow Medicine East71
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City49
at  Grove CityFINAL
Montevideo55
Benson37
at  BensonFINAL
BOLD56
MACCRAY35
at  Clara CityFINAL
#3 (A) Wheaton/Herman-Norcross66
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta43
at  MorrisFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg77
Renville County West15
at  RenvilleFINAL
Minneota77
Southwest MN Christian82
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton61
Martin County West44
at  SherburnFINAL
Milaca51
Albany59
at  AlbanyFINAL
Mora54
Becker86
at  BeckerFINAL
Little Falls49
Foley60
at  FoleyFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral64
#10 (AAA) Zimmerman82
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Edgerton42
Ellsworth34
at  EllsworthFINAL
Murray County Central65
Heron Lake-Okabena68
at  OkabenaFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek73
Westbrook-Walnut Grove47
at  WestbrookFINAL
Red Rock Central64
Adrian42
at  AdrianFINAL
Isle25
Aitkin70
at  AitkinFINAL
Braham59
Pierz71
at  PierzFINAL
Onamia43
Pine City74
at  Pine CityFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson34
Proctor78
at  ProctorFINAL
Ogilvie47
Rush City66
at  Rush CityFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial48
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton40
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Shattuck-St. Mary's58
Christian Life School62
at  Christian LifeFINAL
#9 (A) Red Lake81
Clearbrook-Gonvick71
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Nevis68
Laporte25
at  LaporteFINAL
Stephen-Argyle56
Sacred Heart60
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley63
Pine River-Backus46
at  Pine RiverFINAL
#8 (A) Maranatha Christian71
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity63
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Heritage Christian62
New Life Academy29
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Legacy Christian41
Trinity School48
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Kelliher/Northome64
Warroad38
at  WarroadFINAL
Hendricks54
Fulda58
at  FuldaFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com