PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, February 2, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Croix Lutheran48
DeLaSalle50
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Marshall50
Windom Area32
at  WindomFINAL
Grand Meadow39
Alden-Conger44
at  AldenFINAL
St. Francis67
Fridley39
at  FridleyFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy13
Mounds Park Academy71
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Christian Life School58
Cristo Rey Jesuit42
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Flandreau Indian (SD)51
Hendricks52
at  HendricksFINAL
Duluth Denfeld50
Silver Bay83
at  Silver BayFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta53
Litchfield59
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Waconia37
Delano60
at  DelanoFINAL
#6 (AA) New London-Spicer54
Annandale52
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake53
Dassel-Cokato66
at  CokatoFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong42
Park Center64
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Rosemount54
Eagan28
at  EaganFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson50
Minneapolis Southwest25
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Chanhassen46
Benilde-St. Margaret's41
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
South St. Paul41
Blake39
at  BlakeFINAL
Minneapolis Edison55
Minneapolis Henry17
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
FAIR School14
Minneapolis Roosevelt62
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Minneapolis North68
Minneapolis Washburn14
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
St. Paul Harding32
Concordia Academy52
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Como Park83
St. Paul Highland Park49
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Charter Stars63
North Lakes Academy18
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Nevis37
Menahga56
at  MenahgaFINAL
CHOF37
Southwest Christian50
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Bemidji59
Duluth East49
at  Duluth EastFINAL
St. Charles23
Pine Island56
at  Pine IslandFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G81
Triton54
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Rothsay34
Parkers Prairie61
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
#3 (A) Wheaton/Herman-Norcross69
Battle Lake28
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Brandon/Evansville70
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy55
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Ashby35
Underwood70
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa48
Paynesville Area22
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted18
#8 (AA) Eden Valley-Watkins65
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Maple Lake52
Holdingford61
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Pierz55
Kimball Area65
at  KimballFINAL
Blue Earth Area62
Jackson County Central47
at  JacksonFINAL
Big Lake51
Chisago Lakes Area48
at  LindstromFINAL
Proctor74
Mesabi East29
at  AuroraFINAL
North Woods20
Deer River79
at  Deer RiverFINAL
International Falls49
Greenway15
at  ColeraineFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert70
Ely54
at  ElyFINAL
Chisholm43
Littlefork-Big Falls65
at  LittleforkFINAL
Sibley East43
Nicollet34
at  NicolletFINAL
Carlton35
#4 (A) Cromwell-Wright97
at  CromwellFINAL
Floodwood61
Wrenshall33
at  WrenshallFINAL
Two Harbors58
Moose Lake-Willow River54
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Esko66
South Ridge36
at  CulverFINAL
Ashland (WI)48
Cloquet53
at  CloquetFINAL
Northeast Range55
Fond du Lac Ojibwe43
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
Bigfork76
Hill City21
at  Hill CityFINAL
Cherry54
Nashwauk-Keewatin45
at  NashwaukFINAL
Kelliher/Northome62
Northland46
at  RemerFINAL
Moorhead74
Brainerd62
at  BrainerdFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown38
St. Clair60
at  St. ClairFINAL
Frazee49
Park Rapids Area52
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Breckenridge27
Perham42
at  PerhamFINAL
Barnesville60
Hawley33
at  HawleyFINAL
#7 (AA) Pipestone Area58
Luverne21
at  LuverneFINAL
Martin County West50
Fairmont51
at  FairmontFINAL
#4 (AA) Plainview-Elgin-Millville70
Chatfield29
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Lewiston-Altura31
Fillmore Central70
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Southland57
Kingsland52
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Dover-Eyota63
Wabasha-Kellogg39
at  WabashaFINAL
Fosston34
Fertile-Beltrami30
at  FertileFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon37
NCE/U-H48
at  UlenFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey56
Sleepy Eye33
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Albany51
#2 (AA) Sauk Centre68
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Central MN Christian53
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg43
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Yellow Medicine East54
Canby65
at  CanbyFINAL
Dawson-Boyd29
Lac qui Parle Valley60
at  MadisonFINAL
Renville County West32
MACCRAY45
at  Clara CityFINAL
Lakeview40
Minneota75
at  MinneotaFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton64
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton37
at  TylerFINAL
Mora74
East Central53
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Becker62
Milaca68
at  MilacaFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena65
Madelia44
at  MadeliaFINAL
Aitkin71
Ogilvie52
at  OgilvieFINAL
Crookston38
East Grand Forks58
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Lake of the Woods42
Kittson County Central57
at  LancasterFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo44
Stephen-Argyle63
at  StephenFINAL
Sacred Heart68
Goodridge/Grygla46
at  GryglaFINAL
Blackduck32
Pine River-Backus71
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Red Lake County Central31
Red Lake Falls68
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Mahnomen48
Bagley54
at  BagleyFINAL
Win-E-Mac62
Climax/Fisher64
at  ClimaxFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com