PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, February 3, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)63
#10 (AAAA) Minnetonka60
at  MinnetonkaF/OT
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)58
#1 (AAAA) Hopkins72
at  HopkinsFINAL
Chesterton Academy54
Hope Academy35
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
#1 (A) Mountain Iron-Buhl67
#1 (AA) Roseau80
at  RoseauFINAL
Frazee41
Pelican Rapids51
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
St. Peter60
Blue Earth Area48
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Murray County Central34
#7 (AA) Pipestone Area60
at  PipestoneFINAL
Luverne53
St. James Area37
at  St. JamesFINAL
Kingsland59
LeRoy-Ostrander25
at  LeRoyFINAL
Park Christian25
#7 (A) Ada-Borup60
at  AdaFINAL
Blake56
Mounds Park Academy34
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Shattuck-St. Mary's39
Nova Classical Academy74
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Win-E-Mac51
Crookston52
at  CrookstonFINAL
Calvin Christian51
Liberty Classical Academy43
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Verndale39
Menahga56
at  MenahgaFINAL
Barnum63
Cook County53
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Charter Stars58
Community of Peace Academy20
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
Legacy Christian36
Heritage Christian40
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Spectrum47
#8 (A) Maranatha Christian84
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Rockford31
Litchfield70
at  LitchfieldFINAL
New Prague52
Holy Family Catholic38
at  VictoriaFINAL
Mound Westonka35
#5 (AA) Watertown-Mayer75
at  WatertownFINAL
#9 (AAA) Hutchinson58
#3 (AAA) Orono51
at  OronoFINAL
Champlin Park50
Andover40
at  AndoverFINAL
Spring Lake Park41
Totino-Grace55
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Osseo42
Irondale45
at  IrondaleFINAL
Maple Grove34
#6 (AAAA) Centennial54
at  CentennialFINAL
Anoka45
Coon Rapids26
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
#2 (AAAA) Elk River77
Blaine49
at  BlaineFINAL
Shakopee47
#3 (AAAA) Apple Valley56
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Prior Lake87
Burnsville58
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Lakeville South53
Eagan50
at  EaganFINAL
Farmington40
#5 (AAAA) Eastview63
at  EastviewFINAL
Rosemount46
#4 (AAAA) Lakeville North48
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Richfield30
Bloomington Jefferson65
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy62
Chaska54
at  ChaskaFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper76
St. Louis Park62
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Henry Sibley47
Hastings61
at  HastingsFINAL
#7 (AAA) Mahtomedi62
North St. Paul29
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Hill-Murray54
Simley64
at  SimleyFINAL
Minneapolis South59
Tartan56
at  TartanFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest21
Edina66
at  EdinaFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt67
St. Paul Johnson32
at  JohnsonFINAL
St. Paul Central82
St. Paul Humboldt59
at  HumboldtFINAL
St. Paul Harding50
St. Paul Washington25
at  WashingtonFINAL
St. Paul Academy50
#10 (AA) Minnehaha Academy75
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Providence Academy54
Breck30
at  BreckFINAL
#1 (AAA) Holy Angels73
Concordia Academy51
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Columbia Heights47
St. Agnes67
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Fridley62
Visitation43
at  VisitationFINAL
West Lutheran39
Southwest Christian52
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Minneapolis North50
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
#2 (A) Goodhue49
#9 (AA) Hayfield46
at  HayfieldFINAL
Cannon Falls52
Kenyon-Wanamingo80
at  KenyonFINAL
Lake City59
#4 (AAA) Kasson-Mantorville64
at  KassonFINAL
Byron66
Pine Island46
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Rochester Lourdes70
Stewartville38
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Triton42
Zumbrota-Mazeppa66
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Bethlehem Academy52
Blooming Prairie46
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Medford51
United South Central56
at  WellsFINAL
Maple River47
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown52
at  WatervilleFINAL
#7 (AAAA) Roseville49
Woodbury45
at  WoodburyFINAL
Stillwater Area51
Park of Cottage Grove66
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall64
Mounds View52
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Forest Lake62
#8 (AAAA) East Ridge60
at  East RidgeFINAL
Marshall68
Worthington60
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Glenville-Emmons25
Houston62
at  HoustonFINAL
#6 (A) Lyle/Austin Pacelli70
Lanesboro43
at  LanesboroFINAL
Randolph77
Spring Grove48
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Rogers56
Buffalo68
at  BuffaloFINAL
Hermantown69
Chisago Lakes Area47
at  LindstromFINAL
North Branch44
Monticello54
at  MonticelloFINAL
Princeton36
#9 (AAAA) St. Michael-Albertville78
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Virginia52
International Falls59
at  International FallsFINAL
Mesabi East35
Hibbing54
at  HibbingFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River44
Crosby-Ironton62
at  CrosbyFINAL
Silver Bay38
McGregor56
at  McGregorFINAL
Pine River-Backus78
Kelliher/Northome47
at  KelliherFINAL
Rocori22
Willmar63
at  WillmarFINAL
#2 (AAA) Alexandria43
Sartell-St. Stephen31
at  SartellFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice59
St. Cloud Apollo66
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Fergus Falls46
St. Cloud Tech63
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
#3 (A) Wheaton/Herman-Norcross60
West Central Area25
at  BarrettFINAL
Osakis83
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle31
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Upsala62
Browerville/Eagle Valley66
at  BrowervilleFINAL
St. John's Prep29
Swanville44
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Paynesville Area41
Royalton80
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Brandon/Evansville60
Lake Park-Audubon36
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Pequot Lakes65
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton74
at  GlyndonFINAL
Jackson County Central54
Windom Area48
at  WindomFINAL
New Ulm38
Waseca41
at  WasecaFINAL
Faribault47
Austin45
at  AustinFINAL
Red Wing59
Mankato East36
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Rochester Mayo59
Mankato West50
at  Mankato WestFINAL
#5 (AAA) Winona73
Owatonna68
at  OwatonnaFINAL
#8 (AAA) Northfield50
Rochester Century35
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Albert Lea39
Rochester John Marshall55
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Southland47
#4 (AA) Plainview-Elgin-Millville64
at  PlainviewFINAL
La Crescent31
Winona Cotter67
at  WinonaFINAL
Caledonia64
Rushford-Peterson48
at  RushfordFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek49
Henning69
at  HenningFINAL
New York Mills70
Pillager58
at  PillagerFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt56
Sebeka88
at  SebekaFINAL
Schaeffer Academy47
Hope Lutheran49
at  WinonaFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's75
Wabasso61
at  WabassoFINAL
Springfield45
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop65
at  WinthropFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran51
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart32
at  HectorFINAL
#10 (A) Mayer Lutheran77
Belle Plaine40
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
#3 (AA) Norwood-Young America74
Jordan59
at  JordanFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson43
Tri-City United90
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Melrose54
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City33
at  Grove CityFINAL
Benson17
BOLD57
at  OliviaFINAL
Minnewaska Area88
Montevideo72
at  MontevideoFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta50
#2 (AA) Sauk Centre67
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
MACCRAY36
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg55
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Foley54
Albany73
at  AlbanyFINAL
Little Falls37
St. Cloud Cathedral68
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Mora22
#10 (AAA) Zimmerman66
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena65
Ellsworth48
at  EllsworthFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove48
Edgerton72
at  EdgertonFINAL
Fulda39
Red Rock Central71
at  LambertonFINAL
Adrian47
Mountain Lake Area60
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Southwest MN Christian77
Hills-Beaver Creek68
at  HillsFINAL
Hancock51
Ortonville68
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Aitkin45
Braham58
at  BrahamFINAL
Rush City50
East Central14
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Pine City85
Hinckley-Finlayson27
at  HinckleyFINAL
Onamia64
Isle67
at  IsleFINAL
Hill City51
Ogilvie65
at  OgilvieFINAL
Martin County West59
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial42
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
East Grand Forks76
Stephen-Argyle42
at  StephenFINAL
Thief River Falls41
Moorhead70
at  MoorheadFINAL
Bagley34
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River74
at  Middle RiverFINAL
#9 (A) Red Lake106
Laporte48
at  LaporteFINAL
Blackduck72
Cass Lake-Bena76
at  Cass LakeFINAL
PACT Charter28
St. Croix Prep54
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity71
Trinity School35
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)52
Wayzata64
at  WayzataFINAL
St. Paul Prep36
North Lakes Academy51
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com