PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, February 7, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Superior (WI)59
Duluth East56
at  Duluth EastFINAL
#1 (AAAA) Hopkins79
Annandale35
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Willmar62
Rocori33
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Redwood Valley39
Windom Area43
at  WindomFINAL
Park Rapids Area70
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley57
at  WalkerFINAL
St. Anthony Village58
Columbia Heights41
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Concordia Academy78
Fridley72
at  FridleyFINAL
Academy for Sciences & Ag19
Liberty Classical Academy15
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit33
Nova Classical Academy48
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Christian Life School57
Chesterton Academy16
at -1FINAL
Win-E-Mac68
Mahnomen19
at  MahnomenFINAL
Charter Stars57
Hope Academy28
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
Legacy Christian57
#8 (A) Maranatha Christian73
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Hendricks49
Oldham-Ramona (SD)55
at FINAL
New Life Academy64
Trinity School54
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Litchfield52
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted27
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Dassel-Cokato55
Waconia57
at  WaconiaFINAL
Hudson (WI)52
Woodbury44
at  WoodburyFINAL
Rosemount64
Burnsville50
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Prior Lake78
Eagan58
at  EaganFINAL
Shakopee61
Farmington46
at  FarmingtonFINAL
#3 (AAAA) Apple Valley51
#4 (AAAA) Lakeville North79
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
#5 (AAAA) Eastview70
Lakeville South42
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Richfield51
Benilde-St. Margaret's67
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy54
Bloomington Jefferson42
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
St. Louis Park38
Chanhassen56
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper72
Chaska58
at  ChaskaFINAL
Hill-Murray39
Edina55
at  EdinaFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove49
Hastings48
at  HastingsFINAL
North St. Paul40
Henry Sibley67
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Simley59
#7 (AAA) Mahtomedi50
at  MahtomediFINAL
South St. Paul19
Tartan56
at  TartanFINAL
Albany53
Eden Prairie47
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt42
Minneapolis Edison62
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Minneapolis Henry11
Minneapolis North68
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn38
Minneapolis South81
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest66
FAIR School22
at  FAIR SchoolFINAL
St. Paul Harding42
St. Paul Central70
at  CentralFINAL
St. Paul Washington15
St. Paul Como Park73
at  Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt80
St. Paul Johnson23
at  JohnsonFINAL
Wabasso57
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop77
at  WinthropFINAL
Providence Academy59
Blake24
at  BlakeFINAL
Breck22
#10 (AA) Minnehaha Academy66
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran76
#1 (AAA) Holy Angels64
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
St. Agnes66
DeLaSalle81
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Learning for Leadership15
North Lakes Academy52
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
West Lutheran38
CHOF59
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
#6 (AA) New London-Spicer63
Paynesville Area41
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Stewartville57
Byron74
at  ByronFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo79
#2 (A) Goodhue77
at  GoodhueF/OT
Zumbrota-Mazeppa31
#9 (AA) Hayfield74
at  HayfieldFINAL
#4 (AAA) Kasson-Mantorville60
Rochester Lourdes58
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Cannon Falls56
Triton49
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
United South Central55
Bethlehem Academy47
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Blooming Prairie47
Maple River59
at  MapletonFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown45
New Richland-H-E-G65
at  New RichlandFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley48
Ashby45
at  AshbyFINAL
Wayzata54
#7 (AAAA) Roseville39
at  RosevilleFINAL
#10 (AAAA) Minnetonka58
White Bear Lake63
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
#7 (AA) Pipestone Area51
Marshall40
at  MarshallFINAL
Staples-Motley55
Detroit Lakes45
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Crosby-Ironton71
Pequot Lakes68
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Big Lake43
Cambridge-Isanti25
at  CambridgeFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area60
Monticello57
at  MonticelloF/OT
#9 (AAAA) St. Michael-Albertville72
North Branch29
at  North BranchFINAL
Rogers57
Princeton49
at  PrincetonFINAL
Buffalo58
St. Francis48
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Hibbing57
Eveleth-Gilbert52
at  EvelethFINAL
Greenway46
South Ridge61
at  CulverFINAL
Lakeview46
Canby67
at  CanbyFINAL
North Woods61
Wrenshall52
at  WrenshallFINAL
Cloquet74
Moose Lake-Willow River43
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Duluth Marshall61
Duluth Denfeld17
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Floodwood63
Hill City35
at  Hill CityFINAL
Holy Family Catholic65
Jordan49
at  JordanFINAL
#9 (AAA) Hutchinson76
New Ulm67
at  New UlmFINAL
Delano69
#10 (AAA) Zimmerman80
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Hawley47
Fergus Falls58
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
#2 (AAA) Alexandria51
Moorhead64
at  MoorheadFINAL
Medford61
LeSueur-Henderson43
at  LeSueurFINAL
Ortonville64
West Central Area56
at  BarrettFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle46
Pierz62
at  PierzFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt49
Swanville40
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Holdingford49
Royalton41
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Verndale44
Parkers Prairie36
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton65
Barnesville56
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Pelican Rapids55
Breckenridge44
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Perham61
Frazee56
at  FrazeeFINAL
Hancock33
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa52
at  BelgradeFINAL
Maple Lake54
Foley51
at  FoleyF/OT
Milaca59
Kimball Area82
at  KimballFINAL
Rochester Mayo61
Albert Lea25
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall44
Faribault46
at  FaribaultF/OT
Mankato West54
#8 (AAA) Northfield64
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Rochester Century32
Owatonna69
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Austin36
Red Wing55
at  Red WingFINAL
Chatfield34
Caledonia76
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Kingsland57
Dover-Eyota50
at  EyotaFINAL
Fillmore Central63
LeRoy-Ostrander37
at  LeRoyFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg41
#4 (AA) Plainview-Elgin-Millville65
at  PlainviewFINAL
Spring Grove46
Rushford-Peterson72
at  RushfordFINAL
St. Charles56
Southland55
at  SouthlandFINAL
Pine River-Backus53
Wadena-Deer Creek46
at  WadenaFINAL
Mabel-Canton47
Grand Meadow51
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
#3 (A) Wheaton/Herman-Norcross74
Park Christian45
at  MoorheadFINAL
#7 (A) Ada-Borup82
Waubun27
at  WaubunFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart44
Springfield76
at  SpringfieldFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral41
Sleepy Eye60
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey44
Minnesota Valley Lutheran39
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
#2 (AA) Sauk Centre66
Benson21
at  BensonFINAL
BOLD48
Melrose56
at  MelroseFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City46
Minnewaska Area82
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Montevideo44
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta50
at  MorrisFINAL
Central MN Christian72
Dawson-Boyd44
at  DawsonFINAL
Renville County West45
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg72
at  KerkhovenFINAL
MACCRAY31
Lac qui Parle Valley68
at  MadisonFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton71
Yellow Medicine East51
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Fulda44
Southwest MN Christian91
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Braham46
East Central36
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Aitkin74
Hinckley-Finlayson45
at  HinckleyFINAL
Rush City64
Isle28
at  IsleFINAL
Ogilvie47
Pine City68
at  Pine CityFINAL
Thief River Falls32
East Grand Forks61
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick72
Nevis28
at  NevisFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena69
Laporte46
at  LaporteFINAL
Red Lake Falls48
Sacred Heart68
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Blackduck60
Bagley50
at  BagleyFINAL
PACT Charter33
Heritage Christian53
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity71
Spectrum54
at  SpectrumFINAL
Southwest Christian62
St. Croix Prep40
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com