PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, February 9, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
North St. Paul61
Minneapolis Southwest30
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran55
St. Agnes45
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Parkers Prairie52
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle53
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Windom Area44
Jackson County Central49
at  JacksonFINAL
Randolph76
Glenville-Emmons39
at  GlenvilleFINAL
NCE/U-H49
Waubun58
at  WaubunFINAL
Hope Academy23
Mounds Park Academy63
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Fridley52
Columbia Heights71
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
#1 (AA) Roseau91
Park Rapids Area75
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Hmong Academy24
North Lakes Academy35
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Legacy Christian34
Southwest Christian38
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Dassel-Cokato40
Mound Westonka51
at  MoundFINAL
Blaine39
Andover52
at  AndoverFINAL
Totino-Grace31
#10 (AAAA) Park Center81
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Spring Lake Park33
Robbinsdale Armstrong59
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Osseo43
Coon Rapids45
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
#6 (AAAA) Centennial60
Champlin Park64
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Irondale32
Maple Grove68
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Anoka57
#2 (AAAA) Elk River72
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown69
Triton71
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Burnsville57
Lakeville South80
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
#10 (A) Lyle/Austin Pacelli85
LeRoy-Ostrander48
at  LeRoyFINAL
Minnesota Transitions Charter13
FAIR School49
at  FAIR SchoolFINAL
St. Paul Como Park95
St. Paul Harding61
at  HardingFINAL
Charter Stars52
St. Paul Humboldt92
at  HumboldtFINAL
St. Paul Central73
St. Paul Johnson15
at  JohnsonFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park45
St. Paul Washington20
at  WashingtonFINAL
St. Anthony Village78
Concordia Academy54
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
#3 (AAA) Holy Angels64
DeLaSalle63
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Breck51
Minneapolis Washburn41
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo58
Byron62
at  ByronFINAL
#2 (A) Goodhue41
Pine Island36
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Stewartville68
Lake City40
at  Lake CityFINAL
La Crescent41
Rochester Lourdes70
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Rothsay45
Ashby39
at  AshbyFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy38
Battle Lake40
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Brandon/Evansville45
Underwood63
at  UnderwoodFINAL
St. James Area26
Blue Earth Area63
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Aitkin55
Crosby-Ironton60
at  CrosbyF/OT
Hope Lutheran41
Lanesboro47
at  LanesboroFINAL
Mabel-Canton69
Spring Grove57
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Virginia45
Deer River56
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Greenway53
Northland63
at  RemerFINAL
Hibbing38
Cloquet50
at  CloquetFINAL
Chisholm44
Nashwauk-Keewatin37
at  NashwaukFINAL
Ely55
Mesabi East42
at  AuroraFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert58
North Woods25
at  CookFINAL
Wrenshall26
McGregor56
at  McGregorFINAL
South Ridge51
Two Harbors79
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Barnum44
Moose Lake-Willow River41
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Proctor42
Ashland (WI)33
at  AshlandFINAL
Duluth Marshall50
Hermantown60
at  HermantownFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls52
Kelliher/Northome62
at  KelliherFINAL
#9 (A) Bigfork82
Northeast Range15
at  BabbittFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe43
Lac Courte Oreilles (WI)23
at FINAL
Cherry30
#1 (A) Mountain Iron-Buhl93
at  Mountain IronFINAL
#4 (A) Cromwell-Wright70
Floodwood46
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Willmar65
Fergus Falls47
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice44
Rocori46
at  Cold SpringF/OT
Sartell-St. Stephen64
St. Cloud Apollo43
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Brainerd63
St. Cloud Tech52
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
St. John's Prep30
Osakis79
at  OsakisFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley66
Swanville69
at  SwanvilleF/OT
Upsala38
Royalton48
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Staples-Motley53
Frazee40
at  FrazeeFINAL
New Ulm51
Fairmont45
at  FairmontFINAL
#9 (AA) St. Peter51
Waseca45
at  WasecaFINAL
Rochester Century51
Austin61
at  AustinFINAL
Faribault48
Mankato East43
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Albert Lea41
Red Wing70
at  Red WingFINAL
Caledonia73
Southland64
at  SouthlandFINAL
Rushford-Peterson86
Lewiston-Altura29
at  LewistonFINAL
New York Mills59
Henning71
at  HenningFINAL
Menahga58
Sebeka36
at  SebekaFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt34
Verndale58
at  VerndaleFINAL
Pillager51
Wadena-Deer Creek26
at  WadenaFINAL
Detroit Lakes67
Bemidji59
at  BemidjiFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon30
#6 (A) Ada-Borup72
at  AdaFINAL
Bagley32
Fosston69
at  FosstonFINAL
Park Christian58
Nevis31
at  NevisFINAL
Minneota79
Wabasso73
at  WabassoFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral48
Minnesota Valley Lutheran61
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Jordan71
LeSueur-Henderson17
at  LeSueurFINAL
Sibley East50
Mayer Lutheran77
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Belle Plaine46
#6 (AA) Norwood-Young America82
at  NorwoodFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City37
BOLD75
at  OliviaFINAL
Melrose45
Benson20
at  BensonFINAL
#2 (AA) Sauk Centre73
Montevideo52
at  MontevideoFINAL
Minnewaska Area55
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta60
at  MorrisFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral62
Becker55
at  BeckerFINAL
Milaca60
Foley45
at  FoleyFINAL
Little Falls45
Mora20
at  MoraFINAL
Albany58
#10 (AAA) Zimmerman66
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Adrian67
Ellsworth41
at  EllsworthFINAL
Southwest MN Christian72
Edgerton54
at  EdgertonFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove29
Red Rock Central79
at  LambertonFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena36
Mountain Lake Area54
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Murray County Central44
Fulda64
at  FuldaFINAL
Hancock37
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley31
at  GracevilleFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson49
East Central67
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Braham76
Isle62
at  IsleFINAL
Rush City71
Onamia20
at  OnamiaFINAL
East Grand Forks57
Red Lake Falls40
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Red Lake County Central58
Clearbrook-Gonvick74
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Laporte53
Mahnomen43
at  MahnomenFINAL
Pine River-Backus51
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley37
at  WalkerFINAL
St. Croix Prep42
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity65
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
West Lutheran37
New Life Academy50
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Spectrum61
PACT Charter42
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Heritage Christian61
Trinity School47
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
GHEC/T/ML (2)60
St. Clair (3)50
at  St. ClairFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
#5 (A) Mankato Loyola (1)64
Martin County West (4)56
at  SherburnFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Cleveland (8)45
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (10)32
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Madelia (9)39
Nicollet (6)53
at  NicolletFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (7)38
Alden-Conger (5)50
at  AldenFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami44
Win-E-Mac39
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Thief River Falls55
Crookston52
at  CrookstonF/OT

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com