PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, February 11, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Winter Lakes Classic
Perham37
#8 (AA) Eden Valley-Watkins63
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Madelia (9)38
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (10)45
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Windom Area44
Lac qui Parle Valley65
at  MadisonFINAL
Rockford48
Minneapolis Washburn31
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Totino-Grace59
Irondale40
at  IrondaleFINAL
Hermantown68
#10 (AAA) Zimmerman53
at  ZimmermanFINAL
St. Croix Prep29
Blake52
at  BlakeFINAL
Barnum38
Legacy Christian46
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Cleveland (8)54
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (7)51
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
#5 (AA) Pipestone Area42
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton54
at  TracyFINAL
Spring Grove60
Glenville-Emmons24
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Rochester Lourdes67
Byron52
at  ByronFINAL
Holdingford33
Milaca63
at  MilacaFINAL
Pine City75
Two Harbors54
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Maple River Invitational
Blue Earth Area41
Sibley East43
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Chisholm27
Ely46
at  ElyFINAL
Garretson (SD)44
Hills-Beaver Creek68
at  HillsFINAL
Winter Lakes Classic
#2 (AA) Sauk Centre66
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton47
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Adrian51
Fulda60
at  FuldaFINAL
Carlton32
Duluth Marshall56
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Nicollet/Loyola (6)56
Alden-Conger (5)49
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall56
DeLaSalle62
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice71
Bemidji81
at  BemidjiFINAL
Chatfield40
Stewartville65
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Tri-City United72
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop84
at  WinthropFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Martin County West (4)60
St. Clair (3)57
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
New Ulm69
Jordan42
at  JordanFINAL
Mankato West38
Rochester Mayo49
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Southwest Christian58
Mayer Lutheran68
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Winter Lakes Classic
Buffalo51
#4 (AAA) Alexandria67
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Hancock63
Dawson-Boyd52
at  DawsonFINAL
Northland49
Littlefork-Big Falls68
at  Target CenterFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt44
Ashby56
at  AshbyFINAL
Little Falls46
Fergus Falls63
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Hayfield45
#10 (A) Lyle/Austin Pacelli37
at  LyleFINAL
Austin39
Faribault52
at  FaribaultFINAL
Rochester Century28
#1 (AAA) Northfield63
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Mankato East49
#7 (AAA) Winona67
at  WinonaFINAL
Detroit Lakes67
Park Rapids Area58
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Sleepy Eye60
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey55
at  MorganFINAL
Kittson County Central74
Red Lake Falls69
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Moorhead65
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)55
at  West Fargo SheyenneFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
GHEC/T/ML (2)58
#5 (A) Mankato Loyola (1)61
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com