PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, February 16, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Sartell-St. Stephen48
Sauk Rapids-Rice46
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
St. James Area38
Windom Area49
at  WindomFINAL
Crookston19
#6 (A) Ada-Borup55
at  AdaFINAL
East Grand Forks53
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo16
at  WarrenFINAL
Calvin Christian30
Brooklyn Center36
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Hendricks36
Dell Rapids (SD)37
at FINAL
Pelican Rapids36
Barnesville54
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Verndale50
New York Mills55
at  New York MillsFINAL
CHOF57
Breck15
at  BreckFINAL
Litchfield66
Rockford38
at  RockfordFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong55
Maple Grove54
at  Maple GroveF/OT
St. Cloud Tech31
St. Francis55
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Shakopee63
Eagan30
at  EaganFINAL
Schaeffer Academy35
Rushford-Peterson77
at  RushfordFINAL
Spring Grove70
LeRoy-Ostrander55
at  LeRoyFINAL
Simley57
North St. Paul41
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Minnetonka58
Eden Prairie50
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
#1 (AAAA) Hopkins89
#8 (AAAA) Wayzata52
at  WayzataFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn55
Minneapolis Henry32
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minneapolis South68
Minneapolis Southwest30
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Minneapolis North81
FAIR School21
at  FAIR SchoolFINAL
Kelliher/Northome60
Laporte46
at  LaporteFINAL
MCAA Tournament - Round Robin
PACT Charter52
at  PACT CharterFINAL
MCAA Tournament - Round Robin
Legacy Christian51
West Lutheran47
at  West LutheranFINAL
Lake City74
Triton58
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Cannon Falls34
Hayfield67
at  HayfieldFINAL
Rochester Lourdes80
Pine Island34
at  Pine IslandFINAL
St. Clair61
Bethlehem Academy57
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Dover-Eyota70
Medford56
at  MedfordFINAL
Underwood43
Parkers Prairie41
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Battle Lake60
Ashby38
at  AshbyFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy60
Rothsay48
at  RothsayFINAL
#9 (AAAA) Roseville57
Forest Lake65
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa51
Maple Lake45
at  Maple LakeF/OT
#8 (AA) Eden Valley-Watkins61
Kimball Area35
at  KimballFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted53
Pierz55
at  PierzF/OT
Buffalo50
Big Lake34
at  Big LakeFINAL
#7 (AAAA) St. Michael-Albertville64
Monticello16
at  MonticelloFINAL
North Branch49
Princeton65
at  PrincetonFINAL
Chisholm69
Fond du Lac Ojibwe42
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
Mesabi East44
Cherry69
at  CherryFINAL
Duluth East53
Hibbing59
at  HibbingFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert37
Duluth Marshall58
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
McGregor24
#4 (A) Cromwell-Wright93
at  CromwellFINAL
South Ridge49
Barnum71
at  BarnumFINAL
Esko65
Two Harbors52
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Cloquet63
Proctor51
at  ProctorFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls62
Northeast Range27
at  BabbittFINAL
North Woods40
Ely61
at  ElyFINAL
#9 (A) Bigfork54
#1 (A) Mountain Iron-Buhl71
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Carlton37
Floodwood41
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Rocori49
Fergus Falls83
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Marshall46
Willmar59
at  WillmarFINAL
Brainerd74
Little Falls34
at  Little FallsFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa48
St. Charles56
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle49
Paynesville Area34
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley48
Brandon/Evansville75
at  BrandonFINAL
Breckenridge64
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton74
at  GlyndonFINAL
Frazee29
Hawley63
at  HawleyFINAL
Staples-Motley63
Holdingford35
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Mankato East41
Austin49
at  AustinF/OT
Rochester Mayo49
Red Wing35
at  Red WingFINAL
Park Rapids Area74
Bagley27
at  BagleyFINAL
Immanuel Lutheran43
Hope Lutheran45
at  WinonaFINAL
Win-E-Mac50
NCE/U-H51
at  UlenFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral56
Nicollet41
at  NicolletFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's50
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey72
at  MorganFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop78
Minnesota Valley Lutheran48
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta51
Melrose47
at  MelroseFINAL
Benson22
Minnewaska Area63
at  GlenwoodFINAL
BOLD66
Montevideo69
at  MontevideoFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City33
#2 (AA) Sauk Centre76
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
MACCRAY44
Central MN Christian49
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Yellow Medicine East80
Lakeview63
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley72
Renville County West23
at  RenvilleFINAL
Minneota69
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton71
at  TracyF/OT
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg66
Dawson-Boyd51
at  DawsonFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton29
Canby80
at  CanbyFINAL
Becker48
Albany63
at  AlbanyFINAL
Foley63
Braham55
at  BrahamFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson23
Mora59
at  MoraFINAL
Southwest MN Christian84
Adrian61
at  AdrianFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River60
Red Lake County Central38
at  OkleeFINAL
Stephen-Argyle56
Northern Freeze47
at  NewfoldenF/OT
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley72
Cass Lake-Bena69
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Blackduck34
#8 (A) Red Lake86
at  Red LakeFINAL
Climax/Fisher48
Waubun47
at  WaubunFINAL
MCAA Tournament
Heritage Christian (4)75
#7 (A) Maranatha Christian (1)85
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
MCAA Tournament
Southwest Christian (3)41
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (2)63
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
MCAA Tournament
Spectrum (7)61
St. Croix Prep (6)52
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
MCAA Tournament
Trinity School (8)45
New Life Academy (5)30
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Northland59
Hill City35
at  Hill CityFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com