PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Monday, February 20, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
#1 (A) Mountain Iron-Buhl68
Mayer Lutheran55
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
West Central Area49
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta69
at  MorrisFINAL
#8 (AA) Eden Valley-Watkins68
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted39
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Annandale61
#7 (AA) New London-Spicer70
at  New LondonFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake68
Mound Westonka45
at  MoundFINAL
Pine River-Backus71
Bertha-Hewitt44
at  BerthaFINAL
Hayfield43
#9 (AAA) Kasson-Mantorville64
at  KassonFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton50
Lac qui Parle Valley52
at  MadisonF/OT
Silver Bay40
Ely73
at  ElyFINAL
Maple River55
United South Central51
at  WellsFINAL
Hill City26
Carlton48
at  CarltonFINAL
West Lutheran57
Staples-Motley66
at  StaplesFINAL
Bethlehem Academy48
#5 (A) Mankato Loyola73
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Sebeka84
Browerville/Eagle Valley72
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Hancock63
Rothsay32
at  RothsayFINAL
St. Clair38
Waseca57
at  WasecaFINAL
#3 (AA) Plainview-Elgin-Millville70
Fillmore Central39
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey64
Nicollet50
at  NicolletFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial35
New Ulm Cathedral50
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Madelia35
Minnesota Valley Lutheran56
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop75
Wabasso67
at  WabassoFINAL
Ellsworth29
Southwest MN Christian77
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Mountain Lake Area44
Murray County Central46
at  SlaytonFINAL
Edgerton32
Red Rock Central72
at  LambertonFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove38
Fulda81
at  FuldaFINAL
Adrian43
Hills-Beaver Creek58
at  HillsFINAL
#3 (A) Wheaton/Herman-Norcross64
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley21
at  GracevilleFINAL
McGregor28
Ogilvie65
at  OgilvieFINAL
Crookston54
Stephen-Argyle58
at  StephenFINAL
Laporte31
Clearbrook-Gonvick72
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Sacred Heart63
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River67
at  Middle RiverFINAL
Northern Freeze48
Goodridge/Grygla37
at  GryglaFINAL
Win-E-Mac44
Red Lake Falls60
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com