PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, February 23, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mesabi East51
Virginia62
at  VirginiaFINAL
Maple Grove60
Osseo54
at  OsseoFINAL
St. Agnes48
St. Anthony Village62
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
LeRoy-Ostrander (W8)34
#2 (A) Goodhue (W1)73
at  GoodhueFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
St. Paul Prep (3)58
Liberty Classical Academy (2)38
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Hmong Academy (4)21
North Lakes Academy (1)38
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
International School of MN (7)22
Learning for Leadership (6)35
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Hiawatha Collegiate (8)0
Academy for Sciences & Ag (5)1
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Mankato West64
Albert Lea36
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Mayer Lutheran70
#8 (AA) Minnehaha Academy80
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
La Crescent (14)31
Rochester Lourdes (3)79
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Waseca57
Stewartville46
at  StewartvilleFINAL
St. Peter57
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial30
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
#7 (AAA) Northfield72
Mankato East55
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Sacred Heart44
#1 (AA) Roseau87
at  RoseauFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake80
Rockford47
at  RockfordFINAL
Mound Westonka38
Annandale56
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Andover50
#7 (AAAA) Park Center58
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
#3 (AAAA) Lakeville North63
Eagan34
at  EaganFINAL
Blake46
St. Louis Park51
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Tartan42
Henry Sibley43
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Eden Prairie32
#1 (AAAA) Hopkins80
at  HopkinsFINAL
#6 (AAAA) Wayzata63
Minneapolis South54
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Concordia Academy57
Minneapolis Southwest39
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Richfield43
St. Paul Central82
at  CentralFINAL
Mounds Park Academy32
St. Paul Highland Park51
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (N9)55
Cleveland (N8)64
at  ClevelandFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Madelia (S9)53
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (S8)62
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (S10)48
Heron Lake-Okabena (S7)57
at  OkabenaFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Ellsworth (S9)50
Murray County Central (S8)54
at  SlaytonFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Renville County West (N9)36
Hendricks (N8)25
at  HendricksFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Houston (E6)35
Kingsland (E3)47
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Lanesboro (E7)38
Mabel-Canton (E2)58
at  MabelFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Fillmore Central (E5)57
Spring Grove (E4)50
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Wabasha-Kellogg (E9)31
Rushford-Peterson (E1)76
at  RushfordFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Blooming Prairie (W6)49
Grand Meadow (W3)52
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Southland (W7)35
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (W2)66
at  Austin PacelliFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Bethlehem Academy (W5)53
Randolph (W4)48
at  RandolphFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Lake City (11)55
Caledonia (6)75
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (10)56
Dover-Eyota (7)53
at  EyotaF/OT
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Triton (15)36
#10 (AA) Hayfield (2)96
at  HayfieldFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Chatfield (12)33
Pine Island (5)52
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Cannon Falls (13)55
Kenyon-Wanamingo (4)64
at  KenyonFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
St. Charles (9)42
Winona Cotter (8)58
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Lewiston-Altura (16)36
#3 (AA) Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1)82
at  PlainviewFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown65
Maple River59
at  MapletonFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt32
Battle Lake27
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Forest Lake46
Park of Cottage Grove55
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Kimball Area54
Maple Lake41
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Big Lake47
Buffalo63
at  BuffaloFINAL
Rogers39
#4 (AAAA) St. Michael-Albertville57
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Duluth East42
#8 (AAA) Grand Rapids71
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Cloquet79
Eveleth-Gilbert71
at  EvelethFINAL
International Falls46
Deer River39
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Carlton63
Chisholm32
at  ChisholmFINAL
Isle53
McGregor62
at  McGregorFINAL
Duluth Marshall57
Two Harbors40
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe15
Littlefork-Big Falls81
at  LittleforkFINAL
Northeast Range14
Ely57
at  ElyFINAL
North Woods32
Floodwood68
at  FloodwoodFINAL
#7 (A) Cromwell-Wright81
#10 (A) Bigfork54
at  BigforkFINAL
Fergus Falls45
Thief River Falls51
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen36
Willmar34
at  WillmarFINAL
Brainerd67
Sauk Rapids-Rice64
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Monticello55
St. Cloud Apollo50
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
#6 (AAA) Alexandria54
St. Cloud Tech41
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
West Central Area47
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy38
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Pierz29
Osakis62
at  OsakisFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle47
St. John's Prep21
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Swanville43
Royalton67
at  RoyaltonFINAL
New York Mills47
Parkers Prairie65
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Park Christian52
Rothsay48
at  RothsayFINAL
Hancock49
Brandon/Evansville66
at  BrandonFINAL
Staples-Motley45
Barnesville59
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Hawley47
Pelican Rapids39
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton64
Perham65
at  PerhamFINAL
#5 (A) Ada-Borup46
Frazee27
at  FrazeeFINAL
Holdingford56
Melrose53
at  MelroseFINAL
Austin74
Owatonna85
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Faribault56
Rochester Century44
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
#4 (AAA) Winona67
Rochester John Marshall40
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Red Wing34
Rochester Mayo48
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Park Rapids Area66
Menahga71
at  MenahgaFINAL
Verndale46
Nevis28
at  NevisFINAL
Pequot Lakes85
Hinckley-Finlayson18
at  HinckleyFINAL
Climax/Fisher38
NCE/U-H49
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Stephen-Argyle66
Fertile-Beltrami43
at  FertileFINAL
Southwest Christian42
#5 (AA) Norwood-Young America55
at  NorwoodFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg66
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City54
at  Grove CityFINAL
Little Falls25
Albany68
at  AlbanyFINAL
Aitkin59
Mora22
at  MoraFINAL
Braham61
Barnum76
at  BarnumFINAL
Hill City29
East Central58
at  FinlaysonFINAL
#9 (AA) Rush City53
Moose Lake-Willow River19
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Win-E-Mac65
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River67
at  Middle RiverFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley76
Laporte33
at  LaporteFINAL
Kittson County Central70
Warroad24
at  WarroadFINAL
Blackduck36
Lake of the Woods59
at  BaudetteFINAL
Bemidji52
Moorhead78
at  MoorheadFINAL
Bagley44
Red Lake County Central57
at  OkleeFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Charter Stars (3)34
Nova Classical Academy (2)63
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Christian Life School (1)47
Cristo Rey Jesuit (4)42
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Community of Peace Academy (7)30
Hope Academy (6)47
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Calvin Christian (8)29
Chesterton Academy (5)36
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com