PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, February 24, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Warroad12
Northern Freeze61
at  KarlstadFINAL
Rockford67
St. Paul Humboldt76
at  HumboldtFINAL
St. Francis53
Cambridge-Isanti45
at  CambridgeFINAL
Thief River Falls89
Perham82
at  PerhamF/4OT
FAIR School30
St. Paul Academy59
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Breck33
Spectrum42
at  SpectrumFINAL
Fridley38
#3 (AAA) Holy Angels69
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Waubun76
Mahnomen36
at  MahnomenFINAL
#2 (AAA) Orono69
Delano35
at  DelanoFINAL
Litchfield77
Dassel-Cokato73
at  CokatoF/2OT
Holy Family Catholic56
#1 (AAA) Hutchinson62
at  HutchinsonFINAL
New Prague68
Waconia64
at  WaconiaFINAL
#2 (AAAA) Elk River71
Robbinsdale Armstrong42
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Totino-Grace51
#10 (AAAA) Centennial71
at  CentennialFINAL
Irondale51
Coon Rapids59
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Spring Lake Park39
#8 (AAAA) Champlin Park72
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Blaine65
Anoka76
at  AnokaFINAL
#5 (AAAA) Eastview70
#9 (AAAA) Apple Valley49
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Rosemount48
Farmington43
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Prior Lake80
Lakeville South64
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Burnsville35
Shakopee61
at  ShakopeeFINAL
St. Louis Park50
Benilde-St. Margaret's48
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Chanhassen41
Bloomington Jefferson45
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper61
Bloomington Kennedy60
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Richfield45
Chaska84
at  ChaskaFINAL
North St. Paul55
Hill-Murray49
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Hastings56
#5 (AAA) Mahtomedi62
at  MahtomediFINAL
Simley57
South St. Paul31
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Edina50
Minnetonka60
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Minneapolis Henry35
PACT Charter61
at  PACT CharterFINAL
St. Paul Harding52
West Lutheran57
at  West LutheranFINAL
Providence Academy50
New Life Academy32
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Concordia Academy40
Visitation46
at  VisitationFINAL
CHOF46
#6 (A) Maranatha Christian85
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
#3 (A) Wheaton/Herman-Norcross74
Lake Park-Audubon35
at  Lake ParkFINAL
White Bear Lake37
Roseville47
at  RosevilleFINAL
Woodbury58
Cretin-Derham Hall63
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
East Ridge73
Mounds View50
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa57
#7 (AA) Eden Valley-Watkins61
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted65
Paynesville Area62
at  PaynesvilleF/OT
Holdingford43
Pierz37
at  PierzFINAL
Detroit Lakes74
Crosby-Ironton58
at  CrosbyFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area50
Princeton46
at  PrincetonFINAL
Two Harbors52
Virginia45
at  VirginiaFINAL
Greenway36
McGregor60
at  McGregorFINAL
Cook County34
Nashwauk-Keewatin37
at  NashwaukFINAL
South Ridge58
Ely54
at  ElyFINAL
Pine River-Backus61
Northland55
at  RemerFINAL
Duluth Denfeld35
Cherry73
at  CherryFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley53
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle69
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Osakis75
Upsala35
at  UpsalaFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy55
Parkers Prairie62
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
NCE/U-H57
Rothsay34
at  RothsayFINAL
New York Mills48
Brandon/Evansville58
at  BrandonFINAL
Hawley45
Frazee38
at  FrazeeFINAL
Breckenridge51
Crookston42
at  CrookstonFINAL
Pelican Rapids48
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley44
at  GracevilleFINAL
Pillager51
Pequot Lakes81
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Monticello40
Buffalo49
at  BuffaloFINAL
#2 (AA) Sauk Centre73
Melrose43
at  MelroseFINAL
Mora44
Pine City58
at  Pine CityFINAL
Milaca51
St. Cloud Cathedral69
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Becker73
Zimmerman81
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Columbia Heights49
Heritage Christian48
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com