PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, February 25, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Hope Academy (6)57
Chesterton Academy (5)40
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Calvin Christian (8)41
Community of Peace Academy (7)51
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Learning for Leadership (6)28
Academy for Sciences & Ag (5)44
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Murray County Central (S8)35
Red Rock Central (S1)63
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Renville County West (N9)35
Canby (N1)74
at  MontevideoFINAL
St. Paul Como Park66
Minneapolis South63
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Charter Stars (3)0
Cristo Rey Jesuit (4)1
at  Cristo Rey JesuitForfeit
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Hmong Academy (4)20
Liberty Classical Academy (2)35
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Fosston21
#5 (A) Ada-Borup62
at  AdaFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Fulda (S6)47
Hills-Beaver Creek (S3)68
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
MACCRAY (N5)40
Central MN Christian (N4)55
at  MontevideoFINAL
Albert Lea38
Stewartville77
at  StewartvilleFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
St. Paul Prep (3)48
North Lakes Academy (1)43
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Heron Lake-Okabena (S7)41
#9 (A) Southwest MN Christian (S2)99
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (N7)53
Lac qui Parle Valley (N2)70
at  MontevideoFINAL
Eden Prairie73
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity41
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley69
Upsala44
at  UpsalaFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Nova Classical Academy (2)47
Christian Life School (1)51
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Adrian (S5)58
Edgerton (S4)34
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Dawson-Boyd (N6)35
Wabasso (N3)67
at  MontevideoFINAL
New Life Academy56
St. Paul Academy39
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Sebeka37
#1 (A) Mountain Iron-Buhl79
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Redwood Valley (S8)47
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (S1)76
at  TracyFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Jackson County Central (S5)48
Martin County West (S4)58
at  TrimontFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Windom Area (S7)40
Pipestone Area (S2)69
at  PipestoneFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Luverne (S6)38
Minneota (S3)72
at  MinneotaFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Benson (N8)23
#6 (AA) New London-Spicer (N1)67
at  New LondonFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (N7)57
Minnewaska Area (N2)63
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Yellow Medicine East (N6)56
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (N3)57
at  MorrisFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Lakeview (N5)76
Montevideo (N4)68
at  MontevideoF/OT
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Hiawatha Collegiate (8)0
International School of MN (7)0
at  Cristo Rey Jesuit10:00 AM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com