PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, March 7, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 7 Girls Basketball
#1 (A) Mountain Iron-Buhl (2-1)91
Cook County (1-2)37
at  HibbingFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Heritage Christian (4)62
#6 (A) Maranatha Christian (1)70
at  Anoka-Ramsey CCFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Proctor (2-4)46
Crosby-Ironton (1-3)48
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Springfield (S4)48
#10 (A) GHEC/T/ML (S2)57
at  Gustavus AdolphusFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Blue Earth Area (S2)39
New Richland-H-E-G (S1)59
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (5)64
#1 (AA) Roseau (1)76
at  UM-CrookstonFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Clearbrook-Gonvick (E3)54
#8 (A) Red Lake (E1)86
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
St. Agnes (5)40
#7 (AA) Minnehaha Academy (1)58
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
St. Cloud Cathedral (E2)30
#8 (AA) Rush City (E1)36
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Holy Family Catholic (3)53
#6 (AA) Eden Valley-Watkins (2)46
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleF/OT
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Parkers Prairie (S2)28
#3 (A) Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (S1)46
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
New York Mills (N2)40
#5 (A) Ada-Borup/Norman County West (N1)48
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Menahga (N2)40
#7 (A) Cromwell-Wright (N1)78
at  CrosbyFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (S2)49
Kimball Area (S1)43
at  MelroseFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Bigfork (2-2)58
Floodwood (1-1)47
at  HibbingFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
International Falls (2-2)47
#10 (AA) Esko (1-1)73
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Glencoe-Silver Lake (N3)53
#4 (AA) Norwood-Young America (N1)62
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Barnesville (3)43
Staples-Motley (2)45
at  UM-CrookstonFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Northern Freeze (W5)47
Sacred Heart (W2)66
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Sleepy Eye (N2)39
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (N1)53
at  Gustavus AdolphusFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (3)67
Minneapolis North (2)47
at  Anoka-Ramsey CCFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Concordia Academy (6)46
St. Croix Lutheran (2)51
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Albany (W3)47
#2 (AA) Sauk Centre (W1)57
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Litchfield (5)59
#3 (AA) Watertown-Mayer (1)85
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com