PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Football Scores for Friday, September 2, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl XXXV
Bertha-Hewitt28
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley20
at  GracevilleFINAL
Fosston28
Red Lake6
at  Red LakeFINAL
Adrian36
New Ulm Cathedral7
at  New UlmFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville16
Moorhead6
at  MoorheadFINAL
Duluth East34
Duluth Denfeld36
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Medford0
Lewiston-Altura41
at  LewistonFINAL
Canby12
Lac qui Parle Valley20
at  MadisonFINAL
Brandon/Evansville20
Verndale34
at  VerndaleFINAL
Parkers Prairie48
Wadena-Deer Creek14
at  WadenaFINAL
Albany0
Fergus Falls25
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Osakis56
Pelican Rapids14
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Hawley33
Perham32
at  PerhamFINAL
West Central Area/Ashby7
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta29
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins49
Benson0
at  BensonFINAL
Mahnomen6
Pillager24
at  PillagerFINAL
Yellow Medicine East14
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
at  MurdockFINAL
Polk County West32
Blackduck6
at  BlackduckFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami14
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley39
at  WalkerFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River14
Bagley60
at  BagleyFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy52
Hancock42
at  HancockFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley33
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle8
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Warroad20
Roseau14
at  RoseauFINAL
Thief River Falls7
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton24
at  GlyndonFINAL
St. Francis16
Bemidji13
at  BemidjiFINAL
East Central12
Crosby-Ironton58
at  CrosbyFINAL
Breckenridge26
Frazee25
at  FrazeeFINAL
BOLD25
Paynesville Area14
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted40
Montevideo8
at  MontevideoFINAL
Holdingford38
Minnewaska Area0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon10
Upsala/Swanville Area42
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Red Rock Central20
Ortonville34
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Rogers17
Sartell-St. Stephen14
at  SartellFINAL
Big Lake7
Rocori28
at  Cold SpringFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo38
Cambridge-Isanti20
at  CambridgeFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area13
St. Cloud Tech48
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Dassel-Cokato21
Foley28
at  FoleyFINAL
Pierz26
Annandale6
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Sauk Centre20
Melrose40
at  MelroseFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City31
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa28
at  BelgradeFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart60
Laporte8
at  LaporteFINAL
McGregor22
Hill City/Northland48
at  RemerFINAL
Cromwell-Wright41
Isle12
at  IsleFINAL
Bigfork16
Nevis66
at  NevisFINAL
Blooming Prairie6
Rushford-Peterson26
at  RushfordFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander20
Mabel-Canton48
at  MabelFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg21
Bethlehem Academy14
at  FaribaultFINAL
Southland32
St. Clair22
at  St. ClairFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey12
Lakeview60
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Minneota22
Wabasso17
at  WabassoFINAL
Houston30
Randolph28
at  RandolphFINAL
Wrenshall6
Ogilvie36
at  OgilvieFINAL
Winona28
Rochester Century12
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Faribault16
Rochester Mayo29
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Mankato West34
Owatonna19
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Hill-Murray13
Tartan26
at  TartanFINAL
Eastview23
Woodbury8
at  WoodburyFINAL
South St. Paul42
North St. Paul6
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Minneapolis North22
Minneapolis Washburn15
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy7
Park Center35
at  Brooklyn ParkForfeit
Willmar20
Buffalo47
at  BuffaloFINAL
Rochester John Marshall45
Austin20
at  AustinFINAL
Northfield48
Red Wing13
at  Red WingFINAL
Mounds View40
Farmington26
at  FarmingtonFINAL
New Prague7
Mankato East36
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Luverne20
Worthington6
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Hastings14
Henry Sibley8
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
St. Thomas Academy7
Mahtomedi19
at  MahtomediFINAL
Grand Rapids14
North Branch0
at  North BranchFINAL
St. Louis Park18
Richfield26
at  RichfieldFINAL
Minneapolis Edison18
Columbia Heights14
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Orono7
Benilde-St. Margaret's27
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
St. Anthony Village21
Mound Westonka37
at  MoundFINAL
Alexandria51
Monticello39
at  MonticelloFINAL
Esko14
Cloquet39
at  CloquetFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice16
Princeton14
at  PrincetonFINAL
Lake City13
Pine Island14
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Caledonia45
La Crescent14
at  La CrescentFINAL
Winona Cotter19
Plainview-Elgin-Millville33
at  PlainviewFINAL
New London-Spicer21
Glencoe-Silver Lake27
at  GlencoeF/OT
Marshall63
Jordan14
at  JordanFINAL
St. Peter36
LeSueur-Henderson17
at  LeSueurFINAL
Spectrum16
Concordia Academy20
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Watertown-Mayer6
Rockford14
at  RockfordFINAL
St. Agnes0
SMB55
at  BlakeFINAL
Hermantown28
Two Harbors13
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson35
Aitkin32
at  AitkinFINAL
Proctor17
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin14
at  ColeraineFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton6
Fillmore Central14
at  HarmonyFINAL
Mayer Lutheran36
New Richland-H-E-G13
at  New RichlandFINAL
Tri-City United24
Sibley East6
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Mankato Loyola0
Hayfield34
at  HayfieldFINAL
Redwood Valley62
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop14
at  WinthropFINAL
Kingsland6
United South Central33
at  WellsFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity14
Windom Area7
at  WindomFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown46
St. James Area10
at  St. JamesFINAL
Providence Academy26
Breck12
at  BreckFINAL
International Falls18
Deer River48
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert35
Mesabi East6
at  AuroraFINAL
Lanesboro16
Grand Meadow65
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Silver Bay70
Littlefork-Big Falls24
at  LittleforkFINAL
South Ridge24
Kelliher/Northome20
at  KelliherFINAL
Lyle-Pacelli8
Spring Grove70
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Martin County West0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial27
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Goodhue33
Kenyon-Wanamingo7
at  KenyonFINAL
Chatfield14
Stewartville34
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Alden-Conger/G-E44
West Lutheran6
at Crown CollegeFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran47
New Life Academy21
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Fridley28
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Edgerton/Ellsworth26
Madelia6
at  MadeliaFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong28
Chanhassen49
at  ChanhassenFINAL
St. Paul Johnson22
St. Paul Central42
at  GriffinFINAL
St. Paul Como Park14
St. Paul Highland Park35
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Ely1
Lake of the Woods0
at  BaudetteForfeit
Pipestone Area12
New Ulm20
at  New UlmFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com