PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Football Scores for Friday, October 28, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl XXXV
***Class AAAAAA Football - Top Bracket***
Buffalo (6-#8)42
#6 (AAAAAA) Blaine (5-#1)70
at  BlaineFINAL
***Class AAAAAA Football - Top Bracket***
Woodbury (4-#5)12
Prior Lake (3-#4)19
at  Prior LakeFINAL
***Class AAAAAA Football - Top Bracket***
Forest Lake (5-#7)6
#8 (AAAAAA) Minnetonka (6-#2)57
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
***Class AAAAAA Football - Top Bracket***
Stillwater Area (4-#6)14
#9 (AAAAAA) Burnsville (3-#3)21
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
***Class AAAAAA Football - Top Bracket***
Coon Rapids (5-#8)22
#1 (AAAAAA) Totino-Grace (4-#1)55
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
***Class AAAAAA Football - Top Bracket***
Farmington (3-#5)14
Hopkins (6-#4)21
at  HopkinsFINAL
***Class AAAAAA Football - Top Bracket***
Shakopee (6-#7)7
#4 (AAAAAA) Lakeville North (3-#2)35
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
***Class AAAAAA Football - Top Bracket***
Osseo (5-#6)16
Mounds View (4-#3)35
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
***Class AAAAAA Football - Bottom Bracket***
Eastview (3-#6)14
Edina (6-#3)41
at  EdinaFINAL
***Class AAAAAA Football - Bottom Bracket***
Roseville (4-#7)18
#5 (AAAAAA) Maple Grove (5-#2)42
at  Maple GroveFINAL
***Class AAAAAA Football - Bottom Bracket***
Anoka (5-#5)20
#10 (AAAAAA) Cretin-Derham Hall (4-#4)21
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
***Class AAAAAA Football - Bottom Bracket***
Eagan (3-#8)0
#2 (AAAAAA) Eden Prairie (6-#1)48
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
***Class AAAAAA Football - Bottom Bracket***
Robbinsdale Armstrong (6-#6)14
Champlin Park (5-#3)40
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
***Class AAAAAA Football - Bottom Bracket***
Lakeville South (3-#7)0
#7 (AAAAAA) East Ridge (4-#2)33
at  East RidgeFINAL
***Class AAAAAA Football - Bottom Bracket***
Wayzata (6-#5)14
Centennial (5-#4)39
at  CentennialFINAL
***Class AAAAAA Football - Bottom Bracket***
White Bear Lake (4-#8)21
#3 (AAAAAA) Rosemount (3-#1)28
at  RosemountFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com