PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Football Scores for Week State QTR
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl XXXV
Thursday, November 10, 2016
***Class AAAAAA Football - Top Bracket***
#1 (AAAAAA) Totino-Grace (4-#1)42
#4 (AAAAAA) Lakeville North (3-#2)14
at  EdinaFINAL
***Class AAAAAA Football - Top Bracket***
#8 (AAAAAA) Minnetonka (6-#2)14
#6 (AAAAAA) Blaine (5-#1)49
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Friday, November 11, 2016
***MN State Class 9-Man Football***
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (4)22
#2 (9-Man) Cleveland (2)39
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
***MN State Class 9-Man Football***
#9 (9-Man) Edgerton/Ellsworth (3)0
#1 (9-Man) Grand Meadow (1)36
at  RCTCFINAL
***MN State Class 9-Man Football***
Stephen-Argyle (8)18
#3 (9-Man) Waubun (6)41
at  BemidjiFINAL
***MN State Class 9-Man Football***
#6 (9-Man) Ely (7)7
#8 (9-Man) Cromwell-Wright (5)35
at  PSS-DuluthFINAL
***MN State Class A Football***
Murray County Central (3)21
#9 (A) Rushford-Peterson (1)44
at  New PragueFINAL
***MN State Class A Football***
#2 (A) Minneapolis North (4)32
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (2)13
at  RichfieldFINAL
***MN State Class AA Football***
#2 (AA) Barnesville (8)42
#3 (AA) Pillager (6)14
at  MoorheadFINAL
***MN State Class AA Football***
Norwood-Young America (4)7
#7 (AA) Maple River (2)12
at  ShakopeeFINAL
***MN State Class AA Football***
Royalton (7)12
#4 (AA) Eden Valley-Watkins (5)29
at  BrainerdFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Football***
#5 (AAA) Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (8)43
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (6)20
at  AlexandriaFINAL
***MN State Class AAAA Football***
#1 (AAAA) South St. Paul (3)0
#6 (AAAA) Winona (1)24
at  East RidgeFINAL
***MN State Class AAAA Football***
Fridley (4)7
#3 (AAAA) Marshall (2)40
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
***MN State Class AAAA Football***
Cloquet (7)7
Benilde-St. Margaret's (5)42
at  LindstromFINAL
***MN State Class AAAAA Football***
Andover (7)30
#3 (AAAAA) Spring Lake Park (5)31
at  CentennialFINAL
***Class AAAAAA Football - Bottom Bracket***
#2 (AAAAAA) Eden Prairie (6-#1)63
#5 (AAAAAA) Maple Grove (5-#2)21
at  ChanhassenFINAL
***Class AAAAAA Football - Bottom Bracket***
Champlin Park (5-#3)34
#3 (AAAAAA) Rosemount (3-#1)28
at  WoodburyF/OT
***MN State Class AAAA Football***
Rocori (8)30
Orono (6)7
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Saturday, November 12, 2016
***MN State Class AA Football***
Lakeview (3)16
#1 (AA) Caledonia (1)58
at  Gustavus AdolphusFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Football***
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin (7)0
#4 (AAA) Pierz (5)34
at  BrainerdFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Football***
#2 (AAA) Jackson County Central (3)0
#3 (AAA) Rochester Lourdes (1)30
at  Gustavus AdolphusFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Football***
#1 (AAA) St. Croix Lutheran (4)32
#10 (AAA) Belle Plaine (2)21
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
***MN State Class A Football***
Braham (7)0
#7 (A) Wabasso (5)22
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
***MN State Class A Football***
#6 (A) Mahnomen (8)28
Browerville/Eagle Valley (6)40
at  BemidjiFINAL
***MN State Class AAAAA Football***
Apple Valley (3)24
Owatonna (1)28
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
***MN State Class AAAAA Football***
#4 (AAAAA) Mahtomedi (4)7
#2 (AAAAA) Mankato West (2)28
at  FarmingtonFINAL
***MN State Class AAAAA Football***
#8 (AAAAA) Alexandria (8)36
#1 (AAAAA) Elk River (6)60
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com